2A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXV Championships 2013
                                             Weight class : 285
12-PATRICK SCHJELDERUP {SQUALICUM}                                                                  1. 11-MONIKE FAILAUGA (FIFE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE)
                                  -105|11-MICK KANE (KING)                                          3. 11-RICKY MILLER (WVSK)
11-MICK KANE {KINGSTON}               |---------------------\                                       4. 12-ZAC COREAN (CHEN)
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:13         |                                       5. 12-ALEX DAARUD (CENT)
                                                            |FAILAUGA (FIFE)                        6. 11-ROBERT LUNA (TOPP)
12-ZAC COREAN {CHENEY}                                  -217|---------------------\                 7. 11-TRISTAN NELSON (LKWD)
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 0:16         |                 8. 10-UMU TIMOTEO (OLYP)
                                  -106|FAILAUGA (FIFE)      |                     |
11-MONIKE FAILAUGA {FIFE}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:52                               |
                                                                                  |FAILAUGA (FIFE)      
11-ROBERT LUNA {TOPPENISH}                                                    -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 1:28         |
                                  -107|11-ROBERT LUNA (TOPP)                      |                     |
11-DEVONN HATCHER {WASHINGTON}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:45         |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-ROBERT LUNA (TOPP)|                     |
12-DEVIN ROBINS {SEHOME}                                -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   DISQ                                    |
                                  -108|12-DISQ(PANG)        |                                           |
12-DISQ{PORT ANGELES}                 |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:58                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  FAILAUGA (FIFE)      
11-BUBBA RUIZ {OTHELLO}                                                                             -420|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-2
                                  -109|11-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE)                                             |
11-JORDON LOGAN {ABERDEEN}            |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:20         |                                           |
                                                            |11-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE)                       |
11-TRISTAN NELSON {LAKEWOOD}                            -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:38         |                     |
                                  -110|10-UMU TIMOTEO (OLYP)|                     |                     |
10-UMU TIMOTEO {OLYMPIC}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:39                               |                     |
                                                                                  |11-BUBBA RUIZ (OTHE) |
12-DYLAN HANSON {BELLINGHAM}                                                  -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-4 3rd OT        
                                  -111|GARCIA (LINB)                              |
10-JAMES GARCIA {LINDBERGH}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:40         |                     |
                                                            |12-ALEX DAARUD (CENT)|
11-RICKY MILLER {WEST VALLEY(SPOK)}                     -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:46         
                                  -112|12-ALEX DAARUD (CENT)|
12-ALEX DAARUD {CENTRALIA}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   4-3               



                                                                  11-ROBERT LUNA (TOPP)
                      GARCIA (LINB)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
SCHJELDERUP (SQAL)    L-220                |12-ZAC COREAN (CHEN)                       |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |12-ZAC COREAN (CHEN) 
L-105                |12-ZAC COREAN (CHEN) |   Fall 3:54         |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-5               |
12-ZAC COREAN (CHEN) |   2-1                                     |12-ZAC COREAN (CHEN) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 10-UMU TIMOTEO (OLYP)                      |   Fall 4:13                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
HATCHER (WASH)        L-219                |10-UMU TIMOTEO (OLYP)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |MILLER (WVSK)        
L-107                |HATCHER (WASH)       |   Fall 4:42                                                 -406|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-2
ROBINS (SEHO)        |   3-2                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12-ALEX DAARUD (CENT)                      |
L-108                 12-DISQ(PANG)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
LOGAN (ABER)          L-218                |NELSON (LKWD)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |MILLER (WVSK)        |
L-109                |NELSON (LKWD)        |   DISQ              |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-3               
NELSON (LKWD)        |   Fall 3:37                               |MILLER (WVSK)        |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 11-MICK KANE (KING)                        |   Fall 3:40         
                      ---------------------\                     |
HANSON (BELL)         L-217                |MILLER (WVSK)        |                      11-ROBERT LUNA (TOPP)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |MILLER (WVSK)        |   Fall 0:40                                                     |12-ALEX DAARUD (CENT)
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -392|---------------------
MILLER (WVSK)        |   Fall 4:57                                                      12-ALEX DAARUD (CENT)|   14-6
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                                                                                   10-UMU TIMOTEO (OLYP)        SEVENTH
                                                                              L-335---------------------\
                                                                                                        |NELSON (LKWD)        
                                                                                                    -378|---------------------
                                                                                   NELSON (LKWD)        |   Fall 1:23
                                                                              L-336---------------------/