Girls Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXV Championships 2013
                                             Weight class : 100
12-KENDRA SMITH {ROGERS (PUYALLUP)}                                                                 1. 10-MARIZZA BIRRUETA (GVEW)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-DEIANEIRA CAUDLE (WARD)
                                    -1|SMITH (RGPU)                                                 3. 12-ISABELLA SILVA-PIRES(CENT)
09-JESSICA EAKINS{WASHOUGAL}          |---------------------\                                       4. 10-ELIZABETH GALVEZ (TOPP)
--------------------------------------/   Fall 0:59         |                                       5. 10-QUINN O'BRYANT(PRAR)
                                                            |SMITH (RGPU)                           6. 12-KENDRA SMITH (RGPU)
10-QUINN O'BRYANT{PRAIRIE}                               -97|---------------------\                 7. 11-ALISON JOHNSON(CKIT)
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-9 OT           |                 8. 09-ELIZABETH SCHWENDEMAN(GHAR)
                                    -2|O'BRYANT(PRAR)       |                     |
12-CHELSEY HOWARD {BELLINGHAM}        |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-1                                     |
                                                                                  |BIRRUETA (GVEW)      
11-MIREILLE POWERS{KELSO}                                                     -241|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 3:10         |
                                    -3|POWERS(KELS)                               |                     |
09-TERACITA SHANES {SEDRO WOOLLEY}    |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   TF 15-0 3:05      |                     |                     |
                                                            |BIRRUETA (GVEW)      |                     |
11-KAITLYN KRONEMAN {ROGERS (PUYALLUP)                   -98|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-2                                    |
                                    -4|BIRRUETA (GVEW)      |                                           |
10-MARIZZA BIRRUETA {GRANDVIEW}       |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:07                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  BIRRUETA (GVEW)      
12-ISABELLA SILVA-PIRES{CENTRALIA}                                                                  -349|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-3
                                    -5|SILVA-PIRES(CENT)                                                |
10-SALINA KONGSAYASAK {FRANKLIN}      |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:41         |                                           |
                                                            |CAUDLE (WARD)                              |
09-ELIZABETH SCHWENDEMAN{GIG HARBOR}                     -99|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   1-0               |                     |
                                    -6|CAUDLE (WARD)        |                     |                     |
11-DEIANEIRA CAUDLE {WARDEN}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:52                               |                     |
                                                                                  |CAUDLE (WARD)        |
09-AKAYAISIA SUMANDIG {MT. TAHOMA}                                            -242|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 3:31         
                                    -7|GALVEZ (TOPP)                              |
10-ELIZABETH GALVEZ {TOPPENISH}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:38         |                     |
                                                            |GALVEZ (TOPP)        |
11-ALISON JOHNSON{CENTRAL KITSAP}                       -100|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-6               
                                    -8|JOHNSON(CKIT)        |
12-SABRINA HANDLON {EASTLAKE}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   7-2               



                                                                  SMITH (RGPU)         
                      JOHNSON(CKIT)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-241                |
EAKINS(WSGL)          L-100                |JOHNSON(CKIT)                              |
---------------------\                 -193|---------------------\                     |SILVA-PIRES(CENT)    
  L-1                |EAKINS(WSGL)         |   5-2               |                 -289|---------------------\
                 -101|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 1:21         |
HOWARD (BELL)        |   FALL 4:12                               |SILVA-PIRES(CENT)    |                     |
---------------------/                                       -243|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 SILVA-PIRES(CENT)                          |   FALL 4:48                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
SHANES (SDWL)          L-99                |SILVA-PIRES(CENT)    |                                           |
---------------------\                 -194|---------------------/                                           |SILVA-PIRES(CENT)    
  L-3                |KRONEMAN (RGPU)      |   FALL 0:13                                                 -337|---------------------
                 -102|---------------------/                                                                 |   13-8
KRONEMAN (RGPU)      |   21-15                                                                               |
---------------------/                                            GALVEZ (TOPP)                              |
  L-4                 POWERS(KELS)                                ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-242                |                     |
KONGSAYASAK (FRNK)     L-98                |SCHWENDEMAN(GHAR)                          |                     |
---------------------\                 -195|---------------------\                     |GALVEZ (TOPP)        |
  L-5                |SCHWENDEMAN(GHAR)    |   FALL 1:56         |                 -290|---------------------/
                 -103|---------------------/                     |                     |   17-8              
SCHWENDEMAN(GHAR)    |   FALL 2:18                               |O'BRYANT(PRAR)       |
---------------------/                                       -244|---------------------/
  L-6                 O'BRYANT(PRAR)                             |   7-3               
                      ---------------------\                     |
SUMANDIG (MTAH)        L-97                |O'BRYANT(PRAR)       |                      SMITH (RGPU)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -196|---------------------/                 L-289---------------------\
  L-7                |HANDLON (ELAK)       |   8-6 OT                                                        |O'BRYANT(PRAR)       
                 -104|---------------------/                                                             -325|---------------------
HANDLON (ELAK)       |   FALL 0:40                                                      O'BRYANT(PRAR)       |   3-1
---------------------/                                                             L-290---------------------/
  L-8
                                                                                   JOHNSON(CKIT)                SEVENTH
                                                                              L-243---------------------\
                                                                                                        |JOHNSON(CKIT)        
                                                                                                    -313|---------------------
                                                                                   SCHWENDEMAN(GHAR)    |   FALL 4:44
                                                                              L-244---------------------/