Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 12-CHRISTIAN ALEJANDREZ (QUIN)
                                         2. 10-VICTOR SALGADO (QUIN)
                                         3. 10-ANTHONY PAYTON (OKAN)
                                         4. 11-JONATHON FLYNN (LKSD)
                                         5. 09-NICK REED (MDLK)
                                         6. 09-ANGEL HERNANDEZ (CHEL)
12-CHRISTIAN ALEJANDREZ 
------------------------\
                        |12-CHRISTIAN ALEJ
                       1|-----------------\
09-KYLE ROCHE (FREE)    |  Pin :46        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-CHRISTIAN ALEJ
                                        57|-----------------\
10-ANTHONY PAYTON (OKAN)                  |  pin :52        |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-ANTHONY PAYTON|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
11-JONATHON FLYNN (LKSD)|  Pin 1:29                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CHRISTIAN ALEJ
                                                         169|-----------------
10-VICTOR SALGADO (QUIN)                                    |  pin :48        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-VICTOR SALGADO                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09-JUSTIN VOLKING (KETT)|  Pin 4:34       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-VICTOR SALGADO|
                                        58|-----------------/
09-ANGEL HERNANDEZ (CHEL                  |  forfeit        
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-ANGEL HERNANDE|
                       4|-----------------/
09-NICK REED (MDLK)     |  12-5           
------------------------/

                       09-ANGEL HERNANDE
                   L-58-----------------\
     09-KYLE ROCHE (FR                  |11-JONATHON FLYNN
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |11-JONATHON FLYNN|  6-4            |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     11-JONATHON FLYNN|  11-3                             |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-ANTHONY PAYTON
                                                       155|-----------------
     09-JUSTIN VOLKING                                    |  pin 5:31       
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-ANTHONY PAYTON                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-NICK REED (MDL|  pin 1:54       |10-ANTHONY PAYTON|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       09-NICK REED (MDL|  4-0            
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    09-ANGEL HERNANDE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |09-NICK REED (MDL
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    09-NICK REED (MDL|  6-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 12-GABE MARTINEZ (QUIN)
                                         2. 11-BRANDON MEDINA (BREW)
                                         3. 09-TONY KLEPEC (OKAN)
                                         4. 09-MATHEW CRISE (CHEW)
                                         5. 09-TREVOR PETERSON (TONA)
                                         6. 12-JACOB ULLAND (LKSD)
12-GABE MARTINEZ (QUIN) 
------------------------\
                        |12-GABE MARTINEZ 
                       5|-----------------\
09-GEORGE DREISZUS (CHEW|  pin 3:14       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-GABE MARTINEZ 
                                        61|-----------------\
09-TONY KLEPEC (OKAN)                     |  pin 2:31       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JACOB ULLAND (|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
12-JACOB ULLAND (LKSD)  |  7-1                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-GABE MARTINEZ 
                                                         170|-----------------
11-BRANDON MEDINA (BREW)                                    |  Tech Fall 19-3 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-BRANDON MEDINA                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
09-STEVEN MCNEILLY (FREE|  10-0           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-BRANDON MEDINA|
                                        62|-----------------/
09-TREVOR PETERSON (TONA                  |  pin 1:21       
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-TREVOR PETERSO|
                       8|-----------------/
09-MATHEW CRISE (CHEW)  |  11-7           
------------------------/

                       09-TREVOR PETERSO
                   L-62-----------------\
     09-GEORGE DREISZU                  |09-TONY KLEPEC (O
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |09-TONY KLEPEC (O|  3-1            |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     09-TONY KLEPEC (O|  7-0                              |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-TONY KLEPEC (O
                                                       156|-----------------
     09-STEVEN MCNEILL                                    |  pin 2:10       
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JACOB ULLAND (                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     09-MATHEW CRISE (|  pin 4:36       |09-MATHEW CRISE (|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       09-MATHEW CRISE (|  pin 3:28       
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    09-TREVOR PETERSO       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |09-TREVOR PETERSO
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    12-JACOB ULLAND (|  pin 3:46       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 11-DARIUS JUDD (LKSD)
                                         2. 11-COLLIN AITCHESON (TONA)
                                         3. 10-AUSTIN CALDER (RSID)
                                         4. 12-IVAN LOVE (RSID)
                                         5. 12-ZEB KLEMKE (MDLK)
                                         6. 10-IVAN REYES (CHEL)
11-COLLIN AITCHESON (TON
------------------------\
                        |11-COLLIN AITCHES
                       9|-----------------\
10-AUSTIN CALDER (RSID) |  Pin 5:36       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-COLLIN AITCHES
                                        65|-----------------\
10-RANDY HAMILTON (OKAN)                  |  7-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-IVAN LOVE (RSI|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
12-IVAN LOVE (RSID)     |  9-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-DARIUS JUDD (L
                                                         171|-----------------
10-IVAN REYES (CHEL)                                        |  5-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ZEB KLEMKE (MD                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
12-ZEB KLEMKE (MDLK)    |  14-2           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-DARIUS JUDD (L|
                                        66|-----------------/
09-BRAD DAVISON (CHEL)                    |  5-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-DARIUS JUDD (L|
                      12|-----------------/
11-DARIUS JUDD (LKSD)   |  pin 3:04       
------------------------/

                       12-ZEB KLEMKE (MD
                   L-66-----------------\
     10-AUSTIN CALDER                   |10-AUSTIN CALDER 
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |10-AUSTIN CALDER |  3-2            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     10-RANDY HAMILTON|  pin 5:22                         |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-AUSTIN CALDER 
                                                       157|-----------------
     10-IVAN REYES (CH                                    |  5-3            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-IVAN LOVE (RSI                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     09-BRAD DAVISON (|  10-4           |12-IVAN LOVE (RSI|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       10-IVAN REYES (CH|  4-1            
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    12-ZEB KLEMKE (MD       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |12-ZEB KLEMKE (MD
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    10-IVAN REYES (CH|  7-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11-KLINT BROWN (LKSD)
                                         2. 12-JEFFREY STEDTFELD (TONA)
                                         3. 09-JORGE JUAREZ (TONA)
                                         4. 11-JULIO VERA (CHEL)
                                         5. 10-TYLER JACK (RSID)
                                         6. 10-KYLE CONNALL (CHEW)
11-JULIO VERA (CHEL)    
------------------------\
                        |11-JULIO VERA (CH
                      13|-----------------\
09-CHRISTIAN GOLDBACH (F|  12-3           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-KLINT BROWN (L
                                        69|-----------------\
09-JORGE JUAREZ (TONA)                    |  9-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-KLINT BROWN (L|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-KLINT BROWN (LKSD)   |  7-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-KLINT BROWN (L
                                                         172|-----------------
12-JEFFREY STEDTFELD (TO                                    |  14-4           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JEFFREY STEDTF                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
10-KYLE CONNALL (CHEW)  |  12-4           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JEFFREY STEDTF|
                                        70|-----------------/
10-NATHAN THOMPSON (CASH                  |  pin 1:23       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-TYLER JACK (RS|
                      16|-----------------/
10-TYLER JACK (RSID)    |  3-2            
------------------------/

                       10-TYLER JACK (RS
                   L-70-----------------\
     09-CHRISTIAN GOLD                  |09-JORGE JUAREZ (
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |09-JORGE JUAREZ (|  19-13          |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     09-JORGE JUAREZ (|  16-5                             |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-JORGE JUAREZ (
                                                       158|-----------------
     10-KYLE CONNALL (                                    |  6-5            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JULIO VERA (CH                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     10-NATHAN THOMPSO|  13-4           |11-JULIO VERA (CH|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       10-KYLE CONNALL (|  13-5           
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    10-TYLER JACK (RS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |10-TYLER JACK (RS
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    10-KYLE CONNALL (|  5-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 12-ERICK GARCIA (CHEL)
                                         2. 11-ETHAN VISSER (CASH)
                                         3. 11-RICKY PETERSEN (MDLK)
                                         4. 10-RAF VARELAS (BREW)
                                         5. 12-DALTON WAHL (TONA)
                                         6. 11-AUSTIN KROGH (NEWP)
12-ERICK GARCIA (CHEL)  
------------------------\
                        |12-ERICK GARCIA (
                      17|-----------------\
11-JUSTIN LAUDERDALE (LK|  pin 4:32       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ERICK GARCIA (
                                        73|-----------------\
10-RAF VARELAS (BREW)                     |  Pin 1:44       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-RICKY PETERSEN|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-RICKY PETERSEN (MDLK)|  15-5                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ERICK GARCIA (
                                                         173|-----------------
11-ETHAN VISSER (CASH)                                      |  7-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ETHAN VISSER (                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
11-AUSTIN KROGH (NEWP)  |  pin 3:08       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-ETHAN VISSER (|
                                        74|-----------------/
12-DALTON WAHL (TONA)                     |  Pin 2:34       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DALTON WAHL (T|
                      20|-----------------/
10-BILLY SIMS (FREE)    |  7-0            
------------------------/

                       12-DALTON WAHL (T
                   L-74-----------------\
     11-JUSTIN LAUDERD                  |10-RAF VARELAS (B
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |10-RAF VARELAS (B|  5-3            |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     10-RAF VARELAS (B|  13-2                             |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-RICKY PETERSEN
                                                       159|-----------------
     11-AUSTIN KROGH (                                    |  inj default    
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-RICKY PETERSEN                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     10-BILLY SIMS (FR|  pin 5:39       |11-RICKY PETERSEN|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       11-AUSTIN KROGH (|  9-7            
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    12-DALTON WAHL (T       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |12-DALTON WAHL (T
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    11-AUSTIN KROGH (|  13-0           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 12-ANTON KING (MDLK)
                                         2. 11-JACOB JAMES (CASH)
                                         3. 10-ALEXANDER AGUILAR (OMAK)
                                         4. 12-DUSTIN CROWELL (CHEW)
                                         5. 10-JESSE SCHMIDLKOFER (FREE)
                                         6. 12-JOEY ALLEN (RSID)
11-JACOB JAMES (CASH)   
------------------------\
                        |11-JACOB JAMES (C
                      21|-----------------\
12-JOEY ALLEN (RSID)    |  pin 3:22       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JACOB JAMES (C
                                        77|-----------------\
11-CHRIS TRUINI (CHEL)                    |  10-1           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-DUSTIN CROWELL|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12-DUSTIN CROWELL (CHEW)|  11-10                            |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ANTON KING (MD
                                                         174|-----------------
10-ALEXANDER AGUILAR (OM                                    |  11-2           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-ALEXANDER AGUI                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
10-JESSE SCHMIDLKOFER (F|  13-2           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ANTON KING (MD|
                                        78|-----------------/
11-COLTON COLWELL (CASH)                  |  5-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ANTON KING (MD|
                      24|-----------------/
12-ANTON KING (MDLK)    |  pin 1:11       
------------------------/

                       10-ALEXANDER AGUI
                   L-78-----------------\
     12-JOEY ALLEN (RS                  |10-ALEXANDER AGUI
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |12-JOEY ALLEN (RS|  pin 2:12       |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-CHRIS TRUINI (|  pin 4:52                         |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-ALEXANDER AGUI
                                                       160|-----------------
     10-JESSE SCHMIDLK                                    |  pin 3:38       
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-DUSTIN CROWELL                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     11-COLTON COLWELL|  pin 2:54       |12-DUSTIN CROWELL|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       10-JESSE SCHMIDLK|  17-3           
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    12-JOEY ALLEN (RS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |10-JESSE SCHMIDLK
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    10-JESSE SCHMIDLK|  pin 4:31       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 11-ISIAS JIMINEZ (QUIN)
                                         2. 10-JUAN GARCIA (CHEL)
                                         3. 12-BRAYDEN PROCTOR (RSID)
                                         4. 12-MARCOS FONSECA (OKAN)
                                         5. 10-PRESTON HOPPMAN (FREE)
                                         6. 12-ANTHONY NAVARRO (QUIN)
10-JUAN GARCIA (CHEL)   
------------------------\
                        |10-JUAN GARCIA (C
                      25|-----------------\
10-KONNER FORSHAG (FREE)|  pin 2:55       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-JUAN GARCIA (C
                                        81|-----------------\
12-MARCOS FONSECA (OKAN)                  |  pin 2:46       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-MARCOS FONSECA|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
10-PRESTON HOPPMAN (FREE|  6-1                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-ISIAS JIMINEZ 
                                                         175|-----------------
11-ISIAS JIMINEZ (QUIN)                                     |  5-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ISIAS JIMINEZ                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12-JT WEBB (RSID)       |  pin 5:57       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-ISIAS JIMINEZ |
                                        82|-----------------/
12-ANTHONY NAVARRO (QUIN                  |  4-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BRAYDEN PROCTO|
                      28|-----------------/
12-BRAYDEN PROCTOR (RSID|  pin 4:53       
------------------------/

                       12-BRAYDEN PROCTO
                   L-82-----------------\
     10-KONNER FORSHAG                  |12-BRAYDEN PROCTO
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |10-PRESTON HOPPMA|  6-2            |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     10-PRESTON HOPPMA|  9-3                              |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-BRAYDEN PROCTO
                                                       161|-----------------
     12-JT WEBB (RSID)                                    |  14-2           
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-MARCOS FONSECA                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     12-ANTHONY NAVARR|  9-3            |12-MARCOS FONSECA|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       12-ANTHONY NAVARR|  pin 5:00       
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    10-PRESTON HOPPMA       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |10-PRESTON HOPPMA
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    12-ANTHONY NAVARR|  7-5 OT         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 11-CARTER BUSHMAN (QUIN)
                                         2. 12-RUSSELL SMITH (CHEW)
                                         3. 11-SAMMY TRUDEAUX (OMAK)
                                         4. 11-BROCK STEELE (CASH)
                                         5. 11-NOLAN FINELY (NEWP)
                                         6. 11-CONNOR FULBRIGHT (CHEW)
11-CARTER BUSHMAN (QUIN)
------------------------\
                        |11-CARTER BUSHMAN
                      29|-----------------\
11-CONNOR FULBRIGHT (CHE|  15-2           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-CARTER BUSHMAN
                                        85|-----------------\
11-BROCK STEELE (CASH)                    |  pin 3:38       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-BROCK STEELE (|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
09-DARRIN MILLER (RSID) |  pin 5:13                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-CARTER BUSHMAN
                                                         176|-----------------
11-SAMMY TRUDEAUX (OMAK)                                    |  pin 2:34       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-SAMMY TRUDEAUX                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
11-NOLAN FINELY (NEWP)  |  Pin 1:12       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-RUSSELL SMITH |
                                        86|-----------------/
11-CORBIN RANCK (OKAN)                    |  8-4            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-RUSSELL SMITH |
                      32|-----------------/
12-RUSSELL SMITH (CHEW) |  8-2            
------------------------/

                       11-SAMMY TRUDEAUX
                   L-86-----------------\
     11-CONNOR FULBRIG                  |11-SAMMY TRUDEAUX
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |11-CONNOR FULBRIG|  pin 3:21       |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     09-DARRIN MILLER |  4-1                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-SAMMY TRUDEAUX
                                                       162|-----------------
     11-NOLAN FINELY (                                    |  4-1            
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-BROCK STEELE (                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     11-CORBIN RANCK (|  13-9           |11-BROCK STEELE (|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       11-NOLAN FINELY (|  13-2           
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    11-CONNOR FULBRIG       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |11-NOLAN FINELY (
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    11-NOLAN FINELY (|  Pin 2:21       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 11-ANTONIO MELENDEZ (QUIN)
                                         2. 12-AUSTIN BOOKER (TONA)
                                         3. 10-ANDY VARGAS (QUIN)
                                         4. 11-CALEB RIGGLE (OMAK)
                                         5. 10-EDDIE WILCOX (RSID)
                                         6. 12-WYATT SMITH (FREE)
12-AUSTIN BOOKER (TONA) 
------------------------\
                        |12-AUSTIN BOOKER 
                      33|-----------------\
09-NATHANIEL FINLEY (CHE|  pin :42        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-AUSTIN BOOKER 
                                        89|-----------------\
10-ANDY VARGAS (QUIN)                     |  pin 3:24       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-ANDY VARGAS (Q|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
10-EDDIE WILCOX (RSID)  |  pin 3:44                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-ANTONIO MELEND
                                                         177|-----------------
11-ANTONIO MELENDEZ (QUI                                    |  4-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ANTONIO MELEND                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-AAYDON SEARS (NEWP)  |  pin 2:37       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-ANTONIO MELEND|
                                        90|-----------------/
11-CALEB RIGGLE (OMAK)                    |  tech fall 16-1 
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-CALEB RIGGLE (|
                      36|-----------------/
12-WYATT SMITH (FREE)   |  6-5            
------------------------/

                       11-CALEB RIGGLE (
                   L-90-----------------\
     09-NATHANIEL FINL                  |11-CALEB RIGGLE (
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |10-EDDIE WILCOX (|  pin 2:47       |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     10-EDDIE WILCOX (|  pin 1:33                         |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-ANDY VARGAS (Q
                                                       163|-----------------
     11-AAYDON SEARS (                                    |  6-4            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-ANDY VARGAS (Q                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     12-WYATT SMITH (F|  pin 2:17       |10-ANDY VARGAS (Q|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       12-WYATT SMITH (F|  8-3            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    10-EDDIE WILCOX (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |10-EDDIE WILCOX (
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    12-WYATT SMITH (F|  8-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 12-ADAM COLLINS (CHEW)
                                         2. 11-CODY HARVILL (OMAK)
                                         3. 11-BOBBY ANDERSON (CHEL)
                                         4. 11-AUSTIN ANDERSON (KETT)
                                         5. 09-SEBASTIAN HYTA (FREE)
                                         6. 10-STEVEN GOMEZ (QUIN)
11-CODY HARVILL (OMAK)  
------------------------\
                        |11-CODY HARVILL (
                      37|-----------------\
10-JAMIE OLSON (CHEW)   |  pin 1:32       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-CODY HARVILL (
                                        93|-----------------\
10-STEVEN GOMEZ (QUIN)                    |  pin 2:57       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-AUSTIN ANDERSO|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-AUSTIN ANDERSON (KETT|  6-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ADAM COLLINS (
                                                         178|-----------------
11-BOBBY ANDERSON (CHEL)                                    |  pin 4:37       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-BOBBY ANDERSON                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
09-SEBASTIAN HYTA (FREE)|  7-4            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ADAM COLLINS (|
                                        94|-----------------/
10-AUSTIN KNOWLTON (TONA                  |  10-3           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ADAM COLLINS (|
                      40|-----------------/
12-ADAM COLLINS (CHEW)  |  pin 1:05       
------------------------/

                       11-BOBBY ANDERSON
                   L-94-----------------\
     10-JAMIE OLSON (C                  |11-BOBBY ANDERSON
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |10-STEVEN GOMEZ (|  7-3            |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     10-STEVEN GOMEZ (|  pin 2:15                         |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-BOBBY ANDERSON
                                                       164|-----------------
     09-SEBASTIAN HYTA                                    |  4-2            
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-AUSTIN ANDERSO                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     10-AUSTIN KNOWLTO|  8-0            |11-AUSTIN ANDERSO|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       09-SEBASTIAN HYTA|  6-3            
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    10-STEVEN GOMEZ (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |09-SEBASTIAN HYTA
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    09-SEBASTIAN HYTA|  9-6            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 12-DUSTIN CRABTREE (RSID)
                                         2. 10-MARKUS GOLDBACH (FREE)
                                         3. 11-JOSIAH THOMPSON (NEWP)
                                         4. 12-AUSTIN MUNSON (FREE)
                                         5. 10-CADE WALLACE (QUIN)
                                         6. 11-JAYDEN ELMORE (QUIN)
10-CADE WALLACE (QUIN)  
------------------------\
                        |11-JOSIAH THOMPSO
                      41|-----------------\
11-JOSIAH THOMPSON (NEWP|  pin 5:10       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-MARKUS GOLDBAC
                                        97|-----------------\
12-NIKITA STATA (CCLW)                    |  13-3           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-MARKUS GOLDBAC|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
10-MARKUS GOLDBACH (FREE|  pin 1:56                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DUSTIN CRABTRE
                                                         179|-----------------
11-JAYDEN ELMORE (QUIN)                                     |  pin 1:07       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-AUSTIN MUNSON                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
12-AUSTIN MUNSON (FREE) |  pin 1:17       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DUSTIN CRABTRE|
                                        98|-----------------/
10-ROWDY KRUSE (OMAK)                     |  pin 1:55       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DUSTIN CRABTRE|
                      44|-----------------/
12-DUSTIN CRABTREE (RSID|  pin 2:45       
------------------------/

                       12-AUSTIN MUNSON 
                   L-98-----------------\
     10-CADE WALLACE (                  |12-AUSTIN MUNSON 
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |10-CADE WALLACE (|  12-10          |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     12-NIKITA STATA (|  14-2                             |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JOSIAH THOMPSO
                                                       165|-----------------
     11-JAYDEN ELMORE                                     |  13-6           
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JOSIAH THOMPSO                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     10-ROWDY KRUSE (O|  pin 3:59       |11-JOSIAH THOMPSO|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       11-JAYDEN ELMORE |  4-0            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    10-CADE WALLACE (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |10-CADE WALLACE (
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    11-JAYDEN ELMORE |  pin 2:18       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-ALEX CORTEZ (CHEL)
                                         2. 11-JACOB CUTRELL (OMAK)
                                         3. 11-JOHN RAWLEY (TONA)
                                         4. 10-JOSH HANLEY (CHEW)
                                         5. 12-BEN DRING (LKSD)
                                         6. 12-BRIAN HOGAN (FREE)
12-ALEX CORTEZ (CHEL)   
------------------------\
                        |12-ALEX CORTEZ (C
                      45|-----------------\
11-BRIAN LEE (RSID)     |  pin 3:10       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ALEX CORTEZ (C
                                       101|-----------------\
11-JOHN RAWLEY (TONA)                     |  pin :50        |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JOHN RAWLEY (T|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
10-JOSH HANLEY (CHEW)   |  10-0                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ALEX CORTEZ (C
                                                         180|-----------------
11-JACOB CUTRELL (OMAK)                                     |  5-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JACOB CUTRELL                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
12-BRIAN HOGAN (FREE)   |  pin 4:28       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-JACOB CUTRELL |
                                       102|-----------------/
12-WARREN ROBERSTON (CAS                  |  10-4           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-BEN DRING (LKS|
                      48|-----------------/
12-BEN DRING (LKSD)     |  2-0            
------------------------/

                       12-BEN DRING (LKS
                  L-102-----------------\
     11-BRIAN LEE (RSI                  |10-JOSH HANLEY (C
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |10-JOSH HANLEY (C|  10-3           |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     10-JOSH HANLEY (C|  pin 5:01                         |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JOHN RAWLEY (T
                                                       166|-----------------
     12-BRIAN HOGAN (F                                    |  4-0            
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-JOHN RAWLEY (T                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     12-WARREN ROBERST|  pin 1:29       |11-JOHN RAWLEY (T|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       12-BRIAN HOGAN (F|  pin 2:53       
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    12-BEN DRING (LKS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |12-BEN DRING (LKS
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    12-BRIAN HOGAN (F|  pin 1:46       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 11-ASA SCHWARTZ (CHEL)
                                         2. 10-TEIGAN GLIDEWELL (FREE)
                                         3. 12-TYLER VINNING (KETT)
                                         4. 11-ADRIAN URIAS (BREW)
                                         5. 10-BERNARDO MARAVILLA (CCLW)
                                         6. 10-IAN ALLEN (QUIN)
11-ASA SCHWARTZ (CHEL)  
------------------------\
                        |11-ASA SCHWARTZ (
                      49|-----------------\
09-JOE LUBACK (NEWP)    |  pin :31        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-ASA SCHWARTZ (
                                       105|-----------------\
11-ADRIAN URIAS (BREW)                    |  inj default    |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-TYLER VINNING |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-TYLER VINNING (KETT) |  pin :42                          |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-ASA SCHWARTZ (
                                                         181|-----------------
10-BERNARDO MARAVILLA (C                                    |  pin 2:24       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-BERNARDO MARAV                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
10-IAN O'BRIEN (MDLK)   |  pin 3:52       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-TEIGAN GLIDEWE|
                                       106|-----------------/
10-IAN ALLEN (QUIN)                       |  pin :52        
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-TEIGAN GLIDEWE|
                      52|-----------------/
10-TEIGAN GLIDEWELL (FRE|  pin 1:21       
------------------------/

                       10-BERNARDO MARAV
                  L-106-----------------\
     09-JOE LUBACK (NE                  |11-ADRIAN URIAS (
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |11-ADRIAN URIAS (|  pin 1:37       |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     11-ADRIAN URIAS (|  pin :25                          |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-TYLER VINNING 
                                                       167|-----------------
     10-IAN O'BRIEN (M                                    |  pin 2:29       
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-TYLER VINNING                   |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     10-IAN ALLEN (QUI|  7-4            |12-TYLER VINNING |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       10-IAN ALLEN (QUI|  pin :31        
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    10-BERNARDO MARAV       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |10-BERNARDO MARAV
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    10-IAN ALLEN (QUI|  pin 3:29       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    Region 4 1A Tournament
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-LUIS GARCIA (CHEL)
                                         2. 11-DUSTIN OLSON (CHEW)
                                         3. 12-JASON GUZMAN (QUIN)
                                         4. 10-WILLIAM KEANREY (MDLK)
                                         5. 11-TANNER GOOD (TONA)
                                         6. 09-ALEX SOLIS (NEWP)
12-LUIS GARCIA (CHEL)   
------------------------\
                        |12-LUIS GARCIA (C
                      53|-----------------\
11-ROBBY SOHL (KETT)    |  pin :15        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-LUIS GARCIA (C
                                       109|-----------------\
11-TANNER GOOD (TONA)                     |  pin 1:06       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-TANNER GOOD (T|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
09-ALEX SOLIS (NEWP)    |  pin 5:24                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-LUIS GARCIA (C
                                                         182|-----------------
12-JASON GUZMAN (QUIN)                                      |  pin 1:21       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-WILLIAM KEANRE                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
10-WILLIAM KEANREY (MDLK|  3-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-DUSTIN OLSON (|
                                       110|-----------------/
09-CARLOS MONTES (CHEL)                   |  pin 4:17       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-DUSTIN OLSON (|
                      56|-----------------/
11-DUSTIN OLSON (CHEW)  |  pin 3:39       
------------------------/

                       10-WILLIAM KEANRE
                  L-110-----------------\
     11-ROBBY SOHL (KE                  |10-WILLIAM KEANRE
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |09-ALEX SOLIS (NE|  5-1            |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     09-ALEX SOLIS (NE|  8-1                              |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JASON GUZMAN (
                                                       168|-----------------
     12-JASON GUZMAN (                                    |  5-2 3 OT       
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-TANNER GOOD (T                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     09-CARLOS MONTES |  3-2            |12-JASON GUZMAN (|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       12-JASON GUZMAN (|  3-1            
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    09-ALEX SOLIS (NE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |11-TANNER GOOD (T
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    11-TANNER GOOD (T|  pin 3:00       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140