Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 106
Josh Nocis 9 (ADNA)     
------------------------\
                        |Josh Nocis 9 (ADN
                       1|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Josh Nocis 9 (ADN
                                        57|-----------------\
Austin Boyes 12 (SBND)                    |  F 3:59         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Austin Boyes 12 (|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
BYE                     |  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Josh Nocis 9 (ADN
                                                         155|-----------------
Ian Bowen 9 (NAPV)                                          |  F 0:56         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |Ian Bowen 9 (NAPV                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Ian Bowen 9 (NAPV|
                                        58|-----------------/
Cole Rutzer 10 (OCOS)                     |  F 5:55         
------------------------\                 |
                        |Cole Rutzer 10 (O|
                       4|-----------------/
BYE                     |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       Cole Rutzer 10 (O
                   L-58-----------------\
     BYE                                |Cole Rutzer 10 (O
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |BYE              |  BYE            |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |Austin Boyes 12 (
                                                       141|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  2-1            
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |Austin Boyes 12 (                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |Austin Boyes 12 (|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       BYE              |  BYE            
                   L-57-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 113
Matt Carroll 11 (TBAP)  
------------------------\
                        |Matt Carroll 11 (
                       5|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Matt Carroll 11 (
                                        61|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  F 1:59         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Nick Betrozoff 10|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
Nick Betrozoff 10 (WILV)|  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Marco Bautista 12
                                                         156|-----------------
BYE                                                         |  3-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |BYE                                |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Marco Bautista 12|
                                        62|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  BYE            
------------------------\                 |
                        |Marco Bautista 12|
                       8|-----------------/
Marco Bautista 12 (WNLK)|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       BYE              
                   L-62-----------------\
     BYE                                |BYE              
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |BYE              |  BYE            |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |Nick Betrozoff 10
                                                       142|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  BYE            
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |Nick Betrozoff 10                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |Nick Betrozoff 10|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       BYE              |  BYE            
                   L-61-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 120
Connor Maben 10 (OCOS)  
------------------------\
                        |Connor Maben 10 (
                       9|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Connor Maben 10 (
                                        65|-----------------\
Sean Hollinger 10 (NAPV)                  |  F 0:30         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Justin Beck 9 (DA|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
Justin Beck 9 (DARR)    |  F 1:54                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Connor Maben 10 (
                                                         157|-----------------
Connor Nocis 11 (ADNA)                                      |  9-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |Connor Nocis 11 (                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
John Hagala 9 (TBAP)    |  F 0:43         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Colton Anderson 9|
                                        66|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  F 4:30         
------------------------\                 |
                        |Colton Anderson 9|
                      12|-----------------/
Colton Anderson 9 (DARR)|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       Connor Nocis 11 (
                   L-66-----------------\
     BYE                                |Connor Nocis 11 (
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |Sean Hollinger 10|  F 2:00         |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     Sean Hollinger 10|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |Connor Nocis 11 (
                                                       143|-----------------
     John Hagala 9 (TB                                    |  11-1           
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |Justin Beck 9 (DA                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |Justin Beck 9 (DA|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       John Hagala 9 (TB|  F 2:55         
                   L-65-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 126
David Stone 11 (TBAP)   
------------------------\
                        |David Stone 11 (T
                      13|-----------------\
Nolan Balzer 10 (ADNA)  |  F 2:26         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Tony Raupp 11 (WN
                                        69|-----------------\
Rory Lewis 10 (DARR)                      |  8-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Tony Raupp 11 (WN|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
Tony Raupp 11 (WNLK)    |  F 0:29                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Tony Raupp 11 (WN
                                                         158|-----------------
Shane Kennamer 10 (DARR)                                    |  11-7           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |Matt Lewis 11 (SB                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
Matt Lewis 11 (SBND)    |  F 2:51         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Alex Johnson 10 (|
                                        70|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  F 1:35         
------------------------\                 |
                        |Alex Johnson 10 (|
                      16|-----------------/
Alex Johnson 10 (WAHK)  |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       Matt Lewis 11 (SB
                   L-70-----------------\
     Nolan Balzer 10 (                  |Nolan Balzer 10 (
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |Nolan Balzer 10 (|  10-5           |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     Rory Lewis 10 (DA|  F 2:29                           |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |David Stone 11 (T
                                                       144|-----------------
     Shane Kennamer 10                                    |  F 1:52         
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |David Stone 11 (T                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |David Stone 11 (T|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       Shane Kennamer 10|  F 0:56         
                   L-69-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 132
Drew Angelus 12 (OCOS)  
------------------------\
                        |Drew Angelus 12 (
                      17|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Drew Angelus 12 (
                                        73|-----------------\
Sasha Crow 11 (RAYM)                      |  Default        |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Sasha Crow 11 (RA|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
Josh Summers 9 (LCON)   |  F 3:10                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Drew Angelus 12 (
                                                         159|-----------------
Luke Stacey 10 (WAHK)                                       |  14-1           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |Luke Stacey 10 (W                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
Tyler Hollifiied 11 (DAR|  6-0            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Luke Stacey 10 (W|
                                        74|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  F 3:25         
------------------------\                 |
                        |Isac Bennett 10 (|
                      20|-----------------/
Isac Bennett 10 (CFLS)  |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       Isac Bennett 10 (
                   L-74-----------------\
     BYE                                |Isac Bennett 10 (
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |Josh Summers 9 (L|  F 2:46         |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     Josh Summers 9 (L|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |Isac Bennett 10 (
                                                       145|-----------------
     Tyler Hollifiied                                     |  F 2:51         
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |Sasha Crow 11 (RA                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |Sasha Crow 11 (RA|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       Tyler Hollifiied |  6-4            
                   L-73-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 138
Ben Harper 11 (LCON)    
------------------------\
                        |Ben Harper 11 (LC
                      21|-----------------\
John Kruger 10 (ADNA)   |  13-0           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Elijah Towery 10 
                                        77|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  F 5:37         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Elijah Towery 10 |                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
Elijah Towery 10 (NBCH) |  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Mason Mackey 11 (
                                                         160|-----------------
Justin Harris 9 (DARR)                                      |  Default        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |Bryan Gibbons 11                   |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
Bryan Gibbons 11 (NAPV) |  F 0:34         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Mason Mackey 11 (|
                                        78|-----------------/
Chris Ping 11 (RAYM)                      |  F 0:20         
------------------------\                 |
                        |Mason Mackey 11 (|
                      24|-----------------/
Mason Mackey 11 (WAHK)  |  F 1:05         
------------------------/

                       Bryan Gibbons 11 
                   L-78-----------------\
     John Kruger 10 (A                  |Bryan Gibbons 11 
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |John Kruger 10 (A|  F 2:52         |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |Bryan Gibbons 11 
                                                       146|-----------------
     Justin Harris 9 (                                    |  F 2:54         
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |Ben Harper 11 (LC                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     Chris Ping 11 (RA|  9-7            |Ben Harper 11 (LC|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       Justin Harris 9 (|  F 0:18         
                   L-77-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 145
Grant Camenzind 11 (RAYM
------------------------\
                        |Grant Camenzind 1
                      25|-----------------\
Shiloh Borden 9 (RAYM)  |  Forfeit        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Grant Camenzind 1
                                        81|-----------------\
Brandon Burdick 11 (WAHK                  |  F 3:43         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Brandon Burdick 1|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
Hunter Johnson 11 (LCON)|  11-2                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Grant Camenzind 1
                                                         161|-----------------
Katyn Newcomb 11 (NAPV)                                     |  6-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |Katyn Newcomb 11                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
Eugene Wojahn 9 (DARR)  |  F 0:54         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Kyle Nushort 11 (|
                                        82|-----------------/
Jake Ferrier 11 (ADNA)                    |  F 3:06         
------------------------\                 |
                        |Kyle Nushort 11 (|
                      28|-----------------/
Kyle Nushort 11 (CONC)  |  F 0:23         
------------------------/

                       Katyn Newcomb 11 
                   L-82-----------------\
     Shiloh Borden 9 (                  |Shiloh Borden 9 (
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |Shiloh Borden 9 (|  F 3:28         |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     Hunter Johnson 11|  F 2:11                           |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |Shiloh Borden 9 (
                                                       147|-----------------
     Eugene Wojahn 9 (                                    |  F 2:36         
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |Brandon Burdick 1                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     Jake Ferrier 11 (|  F 0:59         |Brandon Burdick 1|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       Jake Ferrier 11 (|  F 2:56         
                   L-81-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 152
Garrett Green 11 (DARR) 
------------------------\
                        |Garrett Green 11 
                      29|-----------------\
Garrett Morgan 9 (ADNA) |  F 0:38         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Garrett Green 11 
                                        85|-----------------\
Chin-wa August 9 (CFLS)                   |  7-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Nate Cothren 11 (|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
Nate Cothren 11 (WAHK)  |  F 1:43                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Derek Fruin 12 (O
                                                         162|-----------------
Randell Beacham 9 (CONC)                                    |  F 4:33         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |Kaleb Towery 12 (                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
Kaleb Towery 12 (NBCH)  |  F 4:52         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Derek Fruin 12 (O|
                                        86|-----------------/
Tanner Fields 9 (ADNA)                    |  F 0:40         
------------------------\                 |
                        |Derek Fruin 12 (O|
                      32|-----------------/
Derek Fruin 12 (ONAL)   |  F 0:51         
------------------------/

                       Kaleb Towery 12 (
                   L-86-----------------\
     Garrett Morgan 9                   |Kaleb Towery 12 (
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |Garrett Morgan 9 |  F 1:59         |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     Chin-wa August 9 |  F 2:46                           |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |Nate Cothren 11 (
                                                       148|-----------------
     Randell Beacham 9                                    |  7-2            
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |Nate Cothren 11 (                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     Tanner Fields 9 (|  4-3            |Nate Cothren 11 (|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       Randell Beacham 9|  2-1            
                   L-85-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 160
Zach West 12 (NAPV)     
------------------------\
                        |Zach West 12 (NAP
                      33|-----------------\
Jacob Johnston 9 (NAPV) |  F 2:56         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Zach West 12 (NAP
                                        89|-----------------\
Adam Vasion 12 (WAHK)                     |  F 4:59         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Adam Vasion 12 (W|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
Justin Medlock 11 (CONC)|  14-10                            |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Zach West 12 (NAP
                                                         163|-----------------
Brian Hart 11 (OCOS)                                        |  F 4:42         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |Brian Hart 11 (OC                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
David Thomas 9 (LCON)   |  F 1:23         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Brian Hart 11 (OC|
                                        90|-----------------/
Matt Aust 12 (ADNA)                       |  13-12          
------------------------\                 |
                        |Dahlton Zavala 12|
                      36|-----------------/
Dahlton Zavala 12 (LCON)|  F 1:15         
------------------------/

                       Dahlton Zavala 12
                   L-90-----------------\
     Jacob Johnston 9                   |Dahlton Zavala 12
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |Justin Medlock 11|  F 4:54         |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     Justin Medlock 11|  F 2:05                           |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |Dahlton Zavala 12
                                                       149|-----------------
     David Thomas 9 (L                                    |  10-8           
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |Adam Vasion 12 (W                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     Matt Aust 12 (ADN|  F 2:50         |Adam Vasion 12 (W|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       Matt Aust 12 (ADN|  14-4           
                   L-89-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 170
Oliver Rankin 10 (DARR) 
------------------------\
                        |Oliver Rankin 10 
                      37|-----------------\
Byron Hongell 9 (OCOS)  |  F 1:27         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Josh Camenzind 12
                                        93|-----------------\
Sid Lease 11 (LCON)                       |  4-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Josh Camenzind 12|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
Josh Camenzind 12 (RAYM)|  10-0                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Josh Camenzind 12
                                                         164|-----------------
Donald Olmstead 9 (CONC)                                    |  F 3:11         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |Donald Olmstead 9                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
Stefen Dycus 12 (NBCH)  |  F 1:15         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Trysten Mendez 10|
                                        94|-----------------/
Anthiony Fisher 10 (ADNA                  |  F 1:15         
------------------------\                 |
                        |Trysten Mendez 10|
                      40|-----------------/
Trysten Mendez 10 (WAHK)|  F 5:10         
------------------------/

                       Donald Olmstead 9
                   L-94-----------------\
     Byron Hongell 9 (                  |Donald Olmstead 9
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |Sid Lease 11 (LCO|  F 4:23         |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     Sid Lease 11 (LCO|  11-5                             |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |Donald Olmstead 9
                                                       150|-----------------
     Stefen Dycus 12 (                                    |  8-2            
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |Oliver Rankin 10                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     Anthiony Fisher 1|  14-3           |Oliver Rankin 10 |
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       Stefen Dycus 12 (|  5-3            
                   L-93-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 182
Hunter Borden 11 (RAYM) 
------------------------\
                        |Hunter Borden 11 
                      41|-----------------\
David Cunningham 11 (OCO|  F 0:58         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Hunter Borden 11 
                                        97|-----------------\
Joseph Orkney 11 (RAYM)                   |  F 1:09         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Brayden Olmstead |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
Brayden Olmstead 9 (CONC|  F 1:18                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Lane Monteith 10 
                                                         165|-----------------
Jeb Jewell 12 (ADNA)                                        |  F 0:40         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |Jeb Jewell 12 (AD                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
Raymond Eyle-Owens 11 (M|  F 1:21         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Lane Monteith 10 |
                                        98|-----------------/
Joe Hickey 9 (NAPV)                       |  F 3:22         
------------------------\                 |
                        |Lane Monteith 10 |
                      44|-----------------/
Lane Monteith 10 (DARR) |  F 0:37         
------------------------/

                       Jeb Jewell 12 (AD
                   L-98-----------------\
     David Cunningham                   |Jeb Jewell 12 (AD
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |Joseph Orkney 11 |  F 2:31         |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     Joseph Orkney 11 |  F 3:18                           |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |Jeb Jewell 12 (AD
                                                       151|-----------------
     Raymond Eyle-Owen                                    |  7-2            
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |Brayden Olmstead                   |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     Joe Hickey 9 (NAP|  F 1:33         |Brayden Olmstead |
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       Joe Hickey 9 (NAP|  7-1            
                   L-97-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 195
Wil James 11 (LCON)     
------------------------\
                        |Wil James 11 (LCO
                      45|-----------------\
Travis Harvill 9 (RAYM) |  F 1:35         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Nikko Conteras 12
                                       101|-----------------\
BYE                                       |  F 1:32         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Nikko Conteras 12|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
Nikko Conteras 12 (OCOS)|  BYE                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Matthew Boyes 10 
                                                         166|-----------------
Jayden Hopfield 11 (CONC                                    |  F 1:51         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |Jayden Hopfield 1                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
Lucas Macomber 10 (NAPV)|  F 3:44         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Matthew Boyes 10 |
                                       102|-----------------/
Barrett Stoneking 12 (OC                  |  F 1:23         
------------------------\                 |
                        |Matthew Boyes 10 |
                      48|-----------------/
Matthew Boyes 10 (RAYM) |  F 1:37         
------------------------/

                       Jayden Hopfield 1
                  L-102-----------------\
     Travis Harvill 9                   |Jayden Hopfield 1
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |Travis Harvill 9 |  F 1:33         |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     BYE              |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |Wil James 11 (LCO
                                                       152|-----------------
     Lucas Macomber 10                                    |  8-6            
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |Wil James 11 (LCO                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     Barrett Stoneking|  F 4:15         |Wil James 11 (LCO|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       Lucas Macomber 10|  F 1:27         
                  L-101-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 220
Steven Broom 12 (ADNA)  
------------------------\
                        |Steven Broom 12 (
                      49|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |Steven Broom 12 (
                                       105|-----------------\
Pedro Sanchez 10 (TAHL)                   |  F 1:09         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Robert Nevin 9 (C|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
Robert Nevin 9 (CONC)   |  F 0:55                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Mason Mckenzie 10
                                                         167|-----------------
George Crow 9 (RAYM)                                        |  9-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |George Crow 9 (RA                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
Marcel McLaughlin 11 (CF|  F 0:46         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Mason Mckenzie 10|
                                       106|-----------------/
Zach Caldwell 10 (ONAL)                   |  F 2:42         
------------------------\                 |
                        |Mason Mckenzie 10|
                      52|-----------------/
Mason Mckenzie 10 (DARR)|  F 0:50         
------------------------/

                       George Crow 9 (RA
                  L-106-----------------\
     BYE                                |George Crow 9 (RA
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |Pedro Sanchez 10 |  F 2:07         |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     Pedro Sanchez 10 |  BYE                              |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |George Crow 9 (RA
                                                       153|-----------------
     Marcel McLaughlin                                    |  F 2:30         
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |Robert Nevin 9 (C                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     Zach Caldwell 10 |  F 0:42         |Robert Nevin 9 (C|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       Zach Caldwell 10 |  F 1:55         
                  L-105-----------------/



                    Region 1 Boys 1B-2B Regional Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 285
William Ziemantz 12 (LCO
------------------------\
                        |William Ziemantz 
                      53|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |William Ziemantz 
                                       109|-----------------\
Danny White 11 (MKST)                     |  F 2:19         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |Dylan Hansen 11 (|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
Dylan Hansen 11 (WAHK)  |  F 2:19                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |Daniel Fruh 10 (N
                                                         168|-----------------
Brooklyn Smith 10 (CFLS)                                    |  F 2:58         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |Brooklyn Smith 10                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
Daniel Helman 9 (OCOS)  |  10-6           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |Daniel Fruh 10 (N|
                                       110|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  F 2:52         
------------------------\                 |
                        |Daniel Fruh 10 (N|
                      56|-----------------/
Daniel Fruh 10 (NBCH)   |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       Brooklyn Smith 10
                  L-110-----------------\
     BYE                                |Brooklyn Smith 10
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |Danny White 11 (M|  F 2:42         |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     Danny White 11 (M|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |Daniel Helman 9 (
                                                       154|-----------------
     Daniel Helman 9 (                                    |  F 2:00         
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |Dylan Hansen 11 (                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |Daniel Helman 9 (|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       Daniel Helman 9 (|  F 1:40         
                  L-109-----------------/