2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 12-KWEST OSBORN(UNIV)
                                         2. 11-HOMER ROMERO(SUNN)
                                         3. 10-JESSE TORRES(SUNN)
                                         4. 09-PETE WILKES(MTSP)
                                         5. 10-MIKEY GARRISON(UNIV)
                                         6. 10-TYLER ALMAGUER(KAMI)
12-KWEST OSBORN(UNIV)   
------------------------\
                        |12-KWEST OSBORN(U
                       1|-----------------\
10-MIKEY GARRISON(UNIV) |  D              |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-KWEST OSBORN(U
                                        57|-----------------\
10-JESSE TORRES(SUNN)                     |  9-6            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-JESSE TORRES(S|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
09-MATS HANEBERG(GLPK)  |  P 5:38                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-KWEST OSBORN(U
                                                         169|-----------------
11-HOMER ROMERO(SUNN)                                       |  5-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-HOMER ROMERO(S                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
10-TYLER ALMAGUER(KAMI) |  P 1:58         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-HOMER ROMERO(S|
                                        58|-----------------/
09-PETE WILKES(MTSP)                      |  10-0           
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-PETE WILKES(MT|
                       4|-----------------/
12-TRUNG BANH(MLKT)     |  7-0            
------------------------/

                       09-PETE WILKES(MT
                   L-58-----------------\
     10-MIKEY GARRISON                  |09-PETE WILKES(MT
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |10-MIKEY GARRISON|  P 5:12         |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     09-MATS HANEBERG(|  P 0:24                           |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-JESSE TORRES(S
                                                       155|-----------------
     10-TYLER ALMAGUER                                    |  12-1           
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-JESSE TORRES(S                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     12-TRUNG BANH(MLK|  P 4:31         |10-JESSE TORRES(S|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       10-TYLER ALMAGUER|  10-0           
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    10-MIKEY GARRISON       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |10-MIKEY GARRISON
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    10-TYLER ALMAGUER|  P 2:18         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 11-JESSE BARAJAS(SUNN)
                                         2. 12-CESAR CASTILLO(KAMI)
                                         3. 09-CAM SORENSON(UNIV)
                                         4. 10-ALEX RAMOS(KNWK)
                                         5. 09-JACOB MENDOZA(SUNN)
                                         6. 10-BLAKE LLARENAS(HANF)
11-JESSE BARAJAS(SUNN)  
------------------------\
                        |11-JESSE BARAJAS(
                       5|-----------------\
09-JACOB MENDOZA(SUNN)  |  P 1:09         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JESSE BARAJAS(
                                        61|-----------------\
09-CAM SORENSON(UNIV)                     |  10-0           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-CAM SORENSON(U|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
10-ABIEL TESFAMARIAN(SWO|  P 3:31                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-JESSE BARAJAS(
                                                         170|-----------------
12-CESAR CASTILLO(KAMI)                                     |  7-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-CESAR CASTILLO                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
10-BLAKE LLARENAS(HANF) |  4-0            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CESAR CASTILLO|
                                        62|-----------------/
10-ALEX RAMOS(KNWK)                       |  11-3           
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-ALEX RAMOS(KNW|
                       8|-----------------/
09-LUKE LOTAWA(SCST)    |  P 1:03         
------------------------/

                       10-ALEX RAMOS(KNW
                   L-62-----------------\
     09-JACOB MENDOZA(                  |10-ALEX RAMOS(KNW
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |09-JACOB MENDOZA(|  P 3:48         |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     10-ABIEL TESFAMAR|  P 0:56                           |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-CAM SORENSON(U
                                                       156|-----------------
     10-BLAKE LLARENAS                                    |  P 0:59         
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-CAM SORENSON(U                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     09-LUKE LOTAWA(SC|  3-2            |09-CAM SORENSON(U|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       10-BLAKE LLARENAS|  P 4:52         
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    09-JACOB MENDOZA(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |09-JACOB MENDOZA(
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    10-BLAKE LLARENAS|  7-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 11-KIEGEN SCHAUER(MTSP)
                                         2. 11-CHARLES SMITH(RGSK)
                                         3. 12-SANTOS GUERRERO(SUNN)
                                         4. 09-ALEC HOOVER(MTSP)
                                         5. 10-TRENTON NETT(SDRG)
                                         6. 10-BRANDON CLARK(UNIV)
11-KIEGEN SCHAUER(MTSP) 
------------------------\
                        |11-KIEGEN SCHAUER
                       9|-----------------\
09-ALEC HOOVER(MTSP)    |  3-0            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-KIEGEN SCHAUER
                                        65|-----------------\
12-SANTOS GUERRERO(SUNN)                  |  5-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-SANTOS GUERRER|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11-ERIK FUSSELL(SCST)   |  P 0:25                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-KIEGEN SCHAUER
                                                         171|-----------------
11-CHARLES SMITH(RGSK)                                      |  3-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-CHARLES SMITH(                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
10-BRANDON CLARK(UNIV)  |  P 3:28         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-CHARLES SMITH(|
                                        66|-----------------/
10-TRENTON NETT(SDRG)                     |  P 4:55         
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-TRENTON NETT(S|
                      12|-----------------/
10-KYLE SMYTHE(SCST)    |  P 3:11         
------------------------/

                       10-TRENTON NETT(S
                   L-66-----------------\
     09-ALEC HOOVER(MT                  |09-ALEC HOOVER(MT
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |09-ALEC HOOVER(MT|  2-0            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     11-ERIK FUSSELL(S|  P 3:51                           |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-SANTOS GUERRER
                                                       157|-----------------
     10-BRANDON CLARK(                                    |  3-1            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-SANTOS GUERRER                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     10-KYLE SMYTHE(SC|  P 4:15         |12-SANTOS GUERRER|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       10-BRANDON CLARK(|  15-4           
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    10-TRENTON NETT(S       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |10-TRENTON NETT(S
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    10-BRANDON CLARK(|  4-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11-MATTHEW FLORESCA(SWOD)
                                         2. 11-JOHN KIM(GLPK)
                                         3. 12-MICHAEL HOSFIELD(KNWK)
                                         4. 10-ANTHONY CHAVEZ(SUNN)
                                         5. 12-BEN HOFFNER(HANF)
                                         6. 10-DAMIEN GOOLDY(KAMI)
12-MICHAEL HOSFIELD(KNWK
------------------------\
                        |12-MICHAEL HOSFIE
                      13|-----------------\
11-JASON BECK(MTSP)     |  7-6            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-JOHN KIM(GLPK)
                                        69|-----------------\
10-ANTHONY CHAVEZ(SUNN)                   |  4-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-JOHN KIM(GLPK)|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-JOHN KIM(GLPK)       |  16-14                            |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-MATTHEW FLORES
                                                         172|-----------------
12-BEN HOFFNER(HANF)                                        |  5-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-DAMIEN GOOLDY(                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
10-DAMIEN GOOLDY(KAMI)  |  13-7           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-MATTHEW FLORES|
                                        70|-----------------/
11-GROVER ESCOBAR(SHAD)                   |  9-1            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-MATTHEW FLORES|
                      16|-----------------/
11-MATTHEW FLORESCA(SWOD|  T 15-0         
------------------------/

                       10-DAMIEN GOOLDY(
                   L-70-----------------\
     11-JASON BECK(MTS                  |10-ANTHONY CHAVEZ
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |10-ANTHONY CHAVEZ|  11-9           |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     10-ANTHONY CHAVEZ|  P 4:12                           |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-MICHAEL HOSFIE
                                                       158|-----------------
     12-BEN HOFFNER(HA                                    |  14-3           
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-MICHAEL HOSFIE                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     11-GROVER ESCOBAR|  6-3            |12-MICHAEL HOSFIE|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       12-BEN HOFFNER(HA|  7-2            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    10-DAMIEN GOOLDY(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |12-BEN HOFFNER(HA
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    12-BEN HOFFNER(HA|  10-7           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 12-RIELEY SMITH(UNIV)
                                         2. 12-HARLEY KOLP(KAMI)
                                         3. 10-RICHIE BONDURANT(MTSP)
                                         4. 12-JACOB CLUTE(NCNT)
                                         5. 11-CARLOS ZAVALA(SHAD)
                                         6. 11-ETHAN BARR(GLPK)
10-RICHIE BONDURANT(MTSP
------------------------\
                        |10-RICHIE BONDURA
                      17|-----------------\
11-CARLOS ZAVALA(SHAD)  |  5-4            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-HARLEY KOLP(KA
                                        73|-----------------\
12-HARLEY KOLP(KAMI)                      |  P 4:21         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-HARLEY KOLP(KA|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
10-TARON CASTLETON(MLKT)|  T 19-1                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-RIELEY SMITH(U
                                                         173|-----------------
12-JACOB CLUTE(NCNT)                                        |  3-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JACOB CLUTE(NC                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
11-ETHAN BARR(GLPK)     |  P 3:24         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-RIELEY SMITH(U|
                                        74|-----------------/
12-RIELEY SMITH(UNIV)                     |  5-4            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-RIELEY SMITH(U|
                      20|-----------------/
11-RIKIO CAMPBELL(SWOD) |  10-2           
------------------------/

                       12-JACOB CLUTE(NC
                   L-74-----------------\
     11-CARLOS ZAVALA(                  |12-JACOB CLUTE(NC
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-CARLOS ZAVALA(|  2-1            |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     10-TARON CASTLETO|  16-2                             |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-RICHIE BONDURA
                                                       159|-----------------
     11-ETHAN BARR(GLP                                    |  8-2            
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-RICHIE BONDURA                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     11-RIKIO CAMPBELL|  9-7            |10-RICHIE BONDURA|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       11-ETHAN BARR(GLP|  9-1            
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-CARLOS ZAVALA(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |11-CARLOS ZAVALA(
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    11-ETHAN BARR(GLP|  P 3:47         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 12-RYAN GABEL(UNIV)
                                         2. 12-TERRENCE MCKINNEY(SHAD)
                                         3. 11-CHRISTIAN NIBARGER(MTSP)
                                         4. 12-CHRISTAIN RUIZ(SUNN)
                                         5. 10-ERIK HARRIS-ULDALL(SWOD)
                                         6. 12-DANE FROBE(UNIV)
12-TERRENCE MCKINNEY(SHA
------------------------\
                        |12-TERRENCE MCKIN
                      21|-----------------\
12-DANE FROBE(UNIV)     |  7-2            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-TERRENCE MCKIN
                                        77|-----------------\
11-CHRISTIAN NIBARGER(MT                  |  7-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-CHRISTIAN NIBA|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12-MICHAEL MATWICHUK(GLP|  T 11:26                          |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-RYAN GABEL(UNI
                                                         174|-----------------
12-RYAN GABEL(UNIV)                                         |  P 3:22         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-RYAN GABEL(UNI                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
12-IAN SMITH(RGSK)      |  Injury Default |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-RYAN GABEL(UNI|
                                        78|-----------------/
12-CHRISTAIN RUIZ(SUNN)                   |  P 3:17         
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-CHRISTAIN RUIZ|
                      24|-----------------/
10-ERIK HARRIS-ULDALL(SW|  8-3            
------------------------/

                       12-CHRISTAIN RUIZ
                   L-78-----------------\
     12-DANE FROBE(UNI                  |12-CHRISTAIN RUIZ
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |12-DANE FROBE(UNI|  3-1            |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     12-MICHAEL MATWIC|  P 0:33                           |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-CHRISTIAN NIBA
                                                       160|-----------------
     12-IAN SMITH(RGSK                                    |  P 2:26         
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-CHRISTIAN NIBA                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     10-ERIK HARRIS-UL|  5-2            |11-CHRISTIAN NIBA|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       10-ERIK HARRIS-UL|  P 4:50         
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    12-DANE FROBE(UNI       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |10-ERIK HARRIS-UL
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    10-ERIK HARRIS-UL|  6-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 12-JOHN HOOVER(MTSP)
                                         2. 12-DYLAN SCHMIDT(SHAD)
                                         3. 11-CODY KIOURKAS(NCNT)
                                         4. 11-NOE PALOMINO(SUNN)
                                         5. 12-RILEY NELSON(UNIV)
                                         6. 12-NATE TIBBOTT(MDDL)
11-NOE PALOMINO(SUNN)   
------------------------\
                        |11-NOE PALOMINO(S
                      25|-----------------\
12-RILEY NELSON(UNIV)   |  5-0            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DYLAN SCHMIDT(
                                        81|-----------------\
12-DYLAN SCHMIDT(SHAD)                    |  7-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-DYLAN SCHMIDT(|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
10-BRADEN KALLOWAY(SWOD)|  11-6                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JOHN HOOVER(MT
                                                         175|-----------------
12-JOHN HOOVER(MTSP)                                        |  4-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JOHN HOOVER(MT                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12-JEREMY NELSON(SDRG)  |  5-0            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JOHN HOOVER(MT|
                                        82|-----------------/
11-CODY KIOURKAS(NCNT)                    |  1-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-CODY KIOURKAS(|
                      28|-----------------/
12-NATE TIBBOTT(MDDL)   |  T 17-2         
------------------------/

                       11-CODY KIOURKAS(
                   L-82-----------------\
     12-RILEY NELSON(U                  |11-CODY KIOURKAS(
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |12-RILEY NELSON(U|  5-0            |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     10-BRADEN KALLOWA|  13-3                             |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-CODY KIOURKAS(
                                                       161|-----------------
     12-JEREMY NELSON(                                    |  11-4           
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-NOE PALOMINO(S                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     12-NATE TIBBOTT(M|  7-3            |11-NOE PALOMINO(S|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       12-NATE TIBBOTT(M|  P 0:08         
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    12-RILEY NELSON(U       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |12-RILEY NELSON(U
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    12-NATE TIBBOTT(M|  T 15-0         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 10-IZAEC QUNTANILLA(NCNT)
                                         2. 12-JACOB ELLEDGE(GLPK)
                                         3. 11-LOGAN COLEMAN(GLPK)
                                         4. 12-MICHAEL ETHERTON(KNWK)
                                         5. 12-SAM ROMERO(SUNN)
                                         6. 12-DORAN PORTER(SHAD)
10-IZAEC QUNTANILLA(NCNT
------------------------\
                        |10-IZAEC QUNTANIL
                      29|-----------------\
12-MICHAEL ETHERTON(KNWK|  13-3           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-IZAEC QUNTANIL
                                        85|-----------------\
11-CONNER DOUGLAS(UNIV)                   |  T 16-0         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-LOGAN COLEMAN(|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11-LOGAN COLEMAN(GLPK)  |  11-2                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-IZAEC QUNTANIL
                                                         176|-----------------
12-SAM ROMERO(SUNN)                                         |  7-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-SAM ROMERO(SUN                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12-MICHAEL PARKMAN(HANF)|  P 5:15         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JACOB ELLEDGE(|
                                        86|-----------------/
12-DORAN PORTER(SHAD)                     |  12-4           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JACOB ELLEDGE(|
                      32|-----------------/
12-JACOB ELLEDGE(GLPK)  |  P 5:53         
------------------------/

                       12-SAM ROMERO(SUN
                   L-86-----------------\
     12-MICHAEL ETHERT                  |12-MICHAEL ETHERT
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |12-MICHAEL ETHERT|  10-8           |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     11-CONNER DOUGLAS|  P 4:48                           |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-LOGAN COLEMAN(
                                                       162|-----------------
     12-MICHAEL PARKMA                                    |  18-15          
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-LOGAN COLEMAN(                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     12-DORAN PORTER(S|  6-2            |11-LOGAN COLEMAN(|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       12-DORAN PORTER(S|  8-7            
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    12-SAM ROMERO(SUN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |12-SAM ROMERO(SUN
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    12-DORAN PORTER(S|  6-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 10-BRYSON PIERCE(NCNT)
                                         2. 12-MORGAN SMITH(MDDL)
                                         3. 11-JOHN FAIRBANKS(UNIV)
                                         4. 11-BRETT MCVAY(SHAD)
                                         5. 12-TYLER SABIN(GLPK)
                                         6. 12-JAMIE ADAIR(UNIV)
10-BRYSON PIERCE(NCNT)  
------------------------\
                        |10-BRYSON PIERCE(
                      33|-----------------\
09-STEPHAN BABCOCK(SHAD)|  5-1            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-BRYSON PIERCE(
                                        89|-----------------\
12-JAMIE ADAIR(UNIV)                      |  T 16-0         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-TYLER SABIN(GL|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-TYLER SABIN(GLPK)    |  4-3                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-BRYSON PIERCE(
                                                         177|-----------------
11-JOHN FAIRBANKS(UNIV)                                     |  12-2           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JOHN FAIRBANKS                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
12-KORY MILLER(SDRG)    |  15-4           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-MORGAN SMITH(M|
                                        90|-----------------/
11-BRETT MCVAY(SHAD)                      |  9-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-MORGAN SMITH(M|
                      36|-----------------/
12-MORGAN SMITH(MDDL)   |  5-1            
------------------------/

                       11-JOHN FAIRBANKS
                   L-90-----------------\
     09-STEPHAN BABCOC                  |11-JOHN FAIRBANKS
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |12-JAMIE ADAIR(UN|  9-2            |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     12-JAMIE ADAIR(UN|  11-4                             |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JOHN FAIRBANKS
                                                       163|-----------------
     12-KORY MILLER(SD                                    |  8-3            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-TYLER SABIN(GL                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     11-BRETT MCVAY(SH|  9-5            |11-BRETT MCVAY(SH|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       11-BRETT MCVAY(SH|  10-6           
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    12-JAMIE ADAIR(UN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |12-TYLER SABIN(GL
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    12-TYLER SABIN(GL|  10-5           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 11-AUSTIN STANNARD(UNIV)
                                         2. 12-SISTO PINA(KAMI)
                                         3. 12-MAX RAMOS(SUNN)
                                         4. 11-SYD  SPRINGBERG(MLKT)
                                         5. 12-MICHAEL PANARELLO(NCNT)
                                         6. 10-GRIFFIN THOMAS(GLPK)
11-AUSTIN STANNARD(UNIV)
------------------------\
                        |11-AUSTIN STANNAR
                      37|-----------------\
12-LUKE ROGERS(RGSK)    |  P 3:19         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-AUSTIN STANNAR
                                        93|-----------------\
12-MAX RAMOS(SUNN)                        |  P 1:22         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-MAX RAMOS(SUNN|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
10-GRIFFIN THOMAS(GLPK) |  10-4                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-AUSTIN STANNAR
                                                         178|-----------------
12-SISTO PINA(KAMI)                                         |  6-4            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-SISTO PINA(KAM                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-MICHAEL PANARELLO(NCN|  T 15-0         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-SISTO PINA(KAM|
                                        94|-----------------/
12-ANDREW COLLINS(SDRG)                   |  P 1:21         
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-SYD  SPRINGBER|
                      40|-----------------/
11-SYD  SPRINGBERG(MLKT)|  P 5:49         
------------------------/

                       11-SYD  SPRINGBER
                   L-94-----------------\
     12-LUKE ROGERS(RG                  |11-SYD  SPRINGBER
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |10-GRIFFIN THOMAS|  13-3           |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     10-GRIFFIN THOMAS|  Injury Default                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-MAX RAMOS(SUNN
                                                       164|-----------------
     12-MICHAEL PANARE                                    |  P 4:58         
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-MAX RAMOS(SUNN                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     12-ANDREW COLLINS|  P 2:33         |12-MAX RAMOS(SUNN|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       12-MICHAEL PANARE|  P 4:19         
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    10-GRIFFIN THOMAS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |12-MICHAEL PANARE
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    12-MICHAEL PANARE|  10-7           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 12-SEAN ELLEDGE(GLPK)
                                         2. 11-BRYCE OVERHOLT(SDRG)
                                         3. 11-WILL BISHOP(HANF)
                                         4. 11-DANIEL AVALOS(SUNN)
                                         5. 12-TYLER BURNS(UNIV)
                                         6. 11-ALEX HIMES(RGSK)
11-BRYCE OVERHOLT(SDRG) 
------------------------\
                        |11-BRYCE OVERHOLT
                      41|-----------------\
11-ALEX HIMES(RGSK)     |  P 2:59         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-BRYCE OVERHOLT
                                        97|-----------------\
12-TYLER BURNS(UNIV)                      |  5-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-TYLER BURNS(UN|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
12-KONNOR CARPENTER(SWOD|  4-1                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-SEAN ELLEDGE(G
                                                         179|-----------------
11-DANIEL AVALOS(SUNN)                                      |  8-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-DANIEL AVALOS(                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
10-RYAN BURNETT(SHAD)   |  P 1:37         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-SEAN ELLEDGE(G|
                                        98|-----------------/
11-WILL BISHOP(HANF)                      |  14-3           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-SEAN ELLEDGE(G|
                      44|-----------------/
12-SEAN ELLEDGE(GLPK)   |  7-0            
------------------------/

                       11-DANIEL AVALOS(
                   L-98-----------------\
     11-ALEX HIMES(RGS                  |11-DANIEL AVALOS(
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |11-ALEX HIMES(RGS|  14-4           |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     12-KONNOR CARPENT|  p 4:59                           |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-WILL BISHOP(HA
                                                       165|-----------------
     10-RYAN BURNETT(S                                    |  8-6            
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-TYLER BURNS(UN                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     11-WILL BISHOP(HA|  P 4:29         |11-WILL BISHOP(HA|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       11-WILL BISHOP(HA|  6-3            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    11-ALEX HIMES(RGS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |12-TYLER BURNS(UN
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    12-TYLER BURNS(UN|  P 3:47         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-TANNER ORNDORFF(UNIV)
                                         2. 12-KEVIN DEL ANGEL(SDRG)
                                         3. 11-CIARAN BALL(MDDL)
                                         4. 12-SKYLER POOLE(UNIV)
                                         5. 10-JUNIOR VILLARO(NCNT)
                                         6. 11-TODD PINK(KNWK)
12-TANNER ORNDORFF(UNIV)
------------------------\
                        |12-TANNER ORNDORF
                      45|-----------------\
10-JUNIOR VILLARO(NCNT) |  T 18-2         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-TANNER ORNDORF
                                       101|-----------------\
12-SKYLER POOLE(UNIV)                     |  Injury Default |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-SKYLER POOLE(U|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
11-BRETT POTTER(MLKT)   |  P 0:30                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-TANNER ORNDORF
                                                         180|-----------------
12-KEVIN DEL ANGEL(SDRG)                                    |  10-1           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-KEVIN DEL ANGE                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
11-TODD PINK(KNWK)      |  P 1:00         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-KEVIN DEL ANGE|
                                       102|-----------------/
11-MARCUS FRENCH-SURITA(                  |  14-6           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-CIARAN BALL(MD|
                      48|-----------------/
11-CIARAN BALL(MDDL)    |  P 1:20         
------------------------/

                       11-CIARAN BALL(MD
                  L-102-----------------\
     10-JUNIOR VILLARO                  |11-CIARAN BALL(MD
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |10-JUNIOR VILLARO|  8-0            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     11-BRETT POTTER(M|  10-5                             |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-CIARAN BALL(MD
                                                       166|-----------------
     11-TODD PINK(KNWK                                    |  11-4           
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-SKYLER POOLE(U                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     11-MARCUS FRENCH-|  P 2:54         |12-SKYLER POOLE(U|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       11-TODD PINK(KNWK|  P 4:52         
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    10-JUNIOR VILLARO       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |10-JUNIOR VILLARO
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    11-TODD PINK(KNWK|  P 2:47         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 11-TOM HARVEY(MTSP)
                                         2. 12-DWAYNE ROBINSON(RGSK)
                                         3. 11-AUSTIN CARMAN(SUNN)
                                         4. 11-DALLON GRINDER(HANF)
                                         5. 10-TIM SMITH(MDDL)
                                         6. 10-MARCUS BECERRA(GLPK)
11-TOM HARVEY(MTSP)     
------------------------\
                        |11-TOM HARVEY(MTS
                      49|-----------------\
12-ANDREW KISSINGER(MTSP|  P 3:15         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-TOM HARVEY(MTS
                                       105|-----------------\
11-AUSTIN CARMAN(SUNN)                    |  8-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-AUSTIN CARMAN(|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
10-MARCUS BECERRA(GLPK) |  P 1:41                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-TOM HARVEY(MTS
                                                         181|-----------------
12-DWAYNE ROBINSON(RGSK)                                    |  3-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-DWAYNE ROBINSO                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-GERARDO RODRIGUEZ(KNW|  9-5            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DWAYNE ROBINSO|
                                       106|-----------------/
11-DALLON GRINDER(HANF)                   |  P 3:15         
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-DALLON GRINDER|
                      52|-----------------/
10-TIM SMITH(MDDL)      |  9-3            
------------------------/

                       11-DALLON GRINDER
                  L-106-----------------\
     12-ANDREW KISSING                  |11-DALLON GRINDER
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |10-MARCUS BECERRA|  P 3:30         |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     10-MARCUS BECERRA|  P 0:55                           |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-AUSTIN CARMAN(
                                                       167|-----------------
     12-GERARDO RODRIG                                    |  5-1            
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-AUSTIN CARMAN(                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     10-TIM SMITH(MDDL|  7-3            |11-AUSTIN CARMAN(|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       10-TIM SMITH(MDDL|  P 5:32         
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    10-MARCUS BECERRA       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |10-TIM SMITH(MDDL
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    10-TIM SMITH(MDDL|  8-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    2013 REGION IV 3A
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 10-TATE ORNDORFF(UNIV)
                                         2. 12-HEBER MARTINEZ(NCNT)
                                         3. 10-MOSESE FIFITA(GLPK)
                                         4. 10-ERCA ERDENEBAYER(SWOD)
                                         5. 12-ALEX VANVLYMEN(SHAD)
                                         6. 12-KEN KELLER(RGSK)
10-TATE ORNDORFF(UNIV)  
------------------------\
                        |10-TATE ORNDORFF(
                      53|-----------------\
12-ALEX VANVLYMEN(SHAD) |  3-1            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-TATE ORNDORFF(
                                       109|-----------------\
11-JEFF WEYAND(HANF)                      |  Injury Default |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-ERCA ERDENEBAY|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
10-ERCA ERDENEBAYER(SWOD|  P 0:30                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-TATE ORNDORFF(
                                                         182|-----------------
12-HEBER MARTINEZ(NCNT)                                     |  4-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-HEBER MARTINEZ                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
11-BEN STOKER(HANF)     |  P 0:28         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-HEBER MARTINEZ|
                                       110|-----------------/
12-KEN KELLER(RGSK)                       |  3-2 OT         
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-MOSESE FIFITA(|
                      56|-----------------/
10-MOSESE FIFITA(GLPK)  |  7-2            
------------------------/

                       10-MOSESE FIFITA(
                  L-110-----------------\
     12-ALEX VANVLYMEN                  |10-MOSESE FIFITA(
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |12-ALEX VANVLYMEN|  P 5:50         |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     11-JEFF WEYAND(HA|  6-5                              |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-MOSESE FIFITA(
                                                       168|-----------------
     11-BEN STOKER(HAN                                    |  Injury Default 
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-ERCA ERDENEBAY                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     12-KEN KELLER(RGS|  P 2:03         |10-ERCA ERDENEBAY|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       12-KEN KELLER(RGS|  P 2:04         
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    12-ALEX VANVLYMEN       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |12-ALEX VANVLYMEN
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    12-KEN KELLER(RGS|  T 15-0         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140