3A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXII Championships 2010
                                             Weight class : 119
11-JARED BERLINGER{NORTH CENTRAL}                                                                   1. 11-DYLAN HYDER(YELM)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-JARED BERLINGER(NCNT)
                                   -17|BERLINGER(NCNT)                                              3. 12-PRESTON HU(UNON)
10-DANNY BABA{JUANITA}                |---------------------\                                       4. 11-JOSH INOUYA-CLAYTON(YELM)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:23         |                                       5. 09-BRANDON SHORT(WRIV)
                                                            |BERLINGER(NCNT)                        6. 11-JUSTUS STRONG-RICO(LAKS)
10-MOISES TORRES{TYEE}                                  -129|---------------------\                 7. 11-JOSH ST.MARIE(GLPK)
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-7               |                 8. 11-ZACK HAMILTON(ODEA)
                                   -18|12-PRESTON HU(UNON)  |                     |
12-PRESTON HU{UNION}                  |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:08                               |
                                                                                  |BERLINGER(NCNT)      
11-JUSTUS STRONG-RICO{LAKES}                                                  -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   24-7              |
                                   -19|STRONG-RICO(LAKS)                          |                     |
11-JOSH INOUYA-CLAYTON{YELM}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-2               |                     |                     |
                                                            |STRONG-RICO(LAKS)    |                     |
11-TIM TAIGEN{MT. SPOKANE}                              -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-8                                    |
                                   -20|HAMILTON(ODEA)       |                                           |
11-ZACK HAMILTON{ODEA}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   16-3                                                          |
                                                                                                        |  11-DYLAN HYDER(YELM) 
09-BRANDON SHORT{WHITE RIVER}                                                                       -409|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-0
                                   -21|SHORT(WRIV)                                                      |
12-JAKE CRAWFORD{COLUMBIA RIVER}      |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:33         |                                           |
                                                            |SHORT(WRIV)                                |
12-RODSON UBUNGEN{LYNNWOOD}                             -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-1               |                     |
                                   -22|UBUNGEN(LYNN)        |                     |                     |
12-ANDREW SYPHER{MT. SI}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-6                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |11-DYLAN HYDER(YELM) |
11-JOSH ST.MARIE{GLACIER PEAK}                                                -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 4:57         
                                   -23|ST.MARIE(GLPK)                             |
10-QUANG NGUYEN{CHIEF SEALTH}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:24         |                     |
                                                            |11-DYLAN HYDER(YELM) |
12-KHALID ABEBE{MT. RAINIER}                            -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   TFALL 17-1        
                                   -24|11-DYLAN HYDER(YELM) |
11-DYLAN HYDER{YELM}                  |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:11         



                                                                  STRONG-RICO(LAKS)    
                      ST.MARIE(GLPK)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
10-DANNY BABA(JUAN)   L-132                |ST.MARIE(GLPK)                             |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |INOUYA-CLAYTON(YELM) 
 L-17                |TORRES(TYEE)         |   FALL 4:46         |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   INJ DEF           |
TORRES(TYEE)         |   9-3                                     |INOUYA-CLAYTON(YELM) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 UBUNGEN(LYNN)                              |   10-6                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
INOUYA-CLAYTON(YELM)  L-131                |INOUYA-CLAYTON(YELM) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |12-PRESTON HU(UNON)  
 L-19                |INOUYA-CLAYTON(YELM) |   9-7                                                       -395|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   FALL 2:00
11-TIM TAIGEN(MTSP)  |   TFALL 24-6                                                                          |
---------------------/                                            SHORT(WRIV)                                |
 L-20                 HAMILTON(ODEA)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
CRAWFORD(CRIV)        L-130                |HAMILTON(ODEA)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |12-PRESTON HU(UNON)  |
 L-21                |CRAWFORD(CRIV)       |   6-0               |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 2:33         
SYPHER(MTSI)         |   3-1                                     |12-PRESTON HU(UNON)  |
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 12-PRESTON HU(UNON)                        |   FALL 2:35         
                      ---------------------\                     |
10-QUANG NGUYEN(CHSE) L-129                |12-PRESTON HU(UNON)  |                      STRONG-RICO(LAKS)               FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |12-KHALID ABEBE(MTRN)|   9-1                                                           |SHORT(WRIV)          
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -381|---------------------
12-KHALID ABEBE(MTRN)|   FALL 5:57                                                      SHORT(WRIV)          |   TFALL 16-0
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                                                                                   ST.MARIE(GLPK)               SEVENTH
                                                                              L-291---------------------\
                                                                                                        |ST.MARIE(GLPK)       
                                                                                                    -367|---------------------
                                                                                   HAMILTON(ODEA)       |   4-0
                                                                              L-292---------------------/