4A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXII Championships 2010
                                             Weight class : 125
12-EFRAIN AGUILAR {GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN}                                                                 1. 10-JEREMY GOLDING(MEAD)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-EFRAIN AGUILAR (GKAP)
                                   -25|AGUILAR (GKAP)                                               3. 12-CODY WOOD(HERI)
11-JOSE HERNANDEZ {KENTWOOD}          |---------------------\                                       4. 11-TANNER STURDEVANT (GKAP)
--------------------------------------/   15-2              |                                       5. 12-KAMM FREUDENSTEIN(FOSS)
                                                            |AGUILAR (GKAP)                         6. 12-DAVID PERALEZ(MSLK)
12-KAMM FREUDENSTEIN{FOSS}                              -137|---------------------\                 7. 11-GARRETT MCDANIEL(KELS)
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-2              |                 8. 11-MAC HUTCHISON (EDWD)
                                   -26|FREUDENSTEIN(FOSS)   |                     |
11-BRADEN DAVIS{CENTRAL VALLEY}       |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:32                               |
                                                                                  |AGUILAR (GKAP)       
11-GARRETT MCDANIEL{KELSO}                                                    -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-1              |
                                   -27|PERALEZ(MSLK)                              |                     |
12-DAVID PERALEZ{MOSES LAKE}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:12         |                     |                     |
                                                            |PERALEZ(MSLK)        |                     |
12-MIGUEL AYUSO {SPANAWAY LAKE}                         -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Tech Fall 17-1                          |
                                   -28|AYUSO (SPAN)         |                                           |
12-ERIC KALMEY {SNOHOMISH}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   9-6                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  GOLDING(MEAD)        
12-CODY WOOD{HERITAGE}                                                                              -410|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-4 OT
                                   -29|12-CODY WOOD(HERI)                                               |
10-DANIEL HANIGER {TAHOMA}            |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   7-5               |                                           |
                                                            |12-CODY WOOD(HERI)                         |
10-DESHAR HOUSE {TODD BEAMER}                           -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-2               |                     |
                                   -30|HOUSE (TBEA)         |                     |                     |
11-MAC HUTCHISON {EDMONDS-WOODWAY}    |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:28                               |                     |
                                                                                  |GOLDING(MEAD)        |
11-TANNER STURDEVANT {GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN}                                        -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-3               
                                   -31|STURDEVANT (GKAP)                          |
11-BRANDON BLEVINS {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUC|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-0              |                     |
                                                            |GOLDING(MEAD)        |
12-EVAN BECK{CENTRAL KITSAP}                            -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-0              
                                   -32|GOLDING(MEAD)        |
10-JEREMY GOLDING{MEAD}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:10         



                                                                  PERALEZ(MSLK)        
                      STURDEVANT (GKAP)                           ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
HERNANDEZ (KWOD)      L-140                |STURDEVANT (GKAP)                          |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |STURDEVANT (GKAP)    
 L-25                |HERNANDEZ (KWOD)     |   Fall :51          |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-5               |
11-BRADEN DAVIS(CVAL)|   2-1                                     |STURDEVANT (GKAP)    |                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 HOUSE (TBEA)                               |   2-0                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
MCDANIEL(KELS)        L-139                |MCDANIEL(KELS)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |12-CODY WOOD(HERI)   
 L-27                |MCDANIEL(KELS)       |   7-6                                                       -396|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   11-6
12-ERIC KALMEY (SNOH)|   5-4                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12-CODY WOOD(HERI)                         |
 L-28                 AYUSO (SPAN)                                ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
HANIGER (TAHO)        L-138                |HUTCHISON (EDWD)                           |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |12-CODY WOOD(HERI)   |
 L-29                |HUTCHISON (EDWD)     |   13-6              |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-6               
HUTCHISON (EDWD)     |   6-1                                     |FREUDENSTEIN(FOSS)   |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 FREUDENSTEIN(FOSS)                         |   5-3               
                      ---------------------\                     |
BLEVINS (MARY)        L-137                |FREUDENSTEIN(FOSS)   |                      PERALEZ(MSLK)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |12-EVAN BECK(CKIT)   |   9-6                                                           |FREUDENSTEIN(FOSS)   
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -382|---------------------
12-EVAN BECK(CKIT)   |   8-7                                                            FREUDENSTEIN(FOSS)   |   Fall 4:45
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                                                                                   MCDANIEL(KELS)               SEVENTH
                                                                              L-295---------------------\
                                                                                                        |MCDANIEL(KELS)       
                                                                                                    -368|---------------------
                                                                                   HUTCHISON (EDWD)     |   7-5
                                                                              L-296---------------------/