Girls Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXII Championships
                                             Weight class : 103
10-EMILY NORDT{WENATCHEE}                                                                           1. 12-JOMAE ALEWINE(LKST)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 09-RACHEL ARCHER(WNLK)
                                    -1|10-EMILY NORDT(WENA)                                         3. 11-LAUREN RICHARDSON (BREM)
11-SOPHIA CHI {KENTWOOD}              |---------------------\                                       4. 12-ELISE YOSHIOKA(SKVW)
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:18         |                                       5. 10-JUSTINE PALABRICA(EVRT)
                                                            |ARCHER(WNLK)                           6. 11-ELENA GALLEGOS(LYND)
09-RACHEL ARCHER{WINLOCK}                                -97|---------------------\                 7. 11-BRITTANY CARTERBY(KELS)
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-3              |                 8. 11-JULIE YOSHIOKA(SKVW)
                                    -2|ARCHER(WNLK)         |                     |
11-ELENA GALLEGOS{LYNDEN}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:59                               |
                                                                                  |ARCHER(WNLK)         
11-BRITTANY CARTERBY{KELSO}                                                   -241|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-5               |
                                    -3|PALABRICA(EVRT)                            |                     |
10-JUSTINE PALABRICA{EVERETT}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:00         |                     |                     |
                                                            |RICHARDSON (BREM)    |                     |
09-KENDRA SMITH {ROGERS (PUYALLUP)}                      -98|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-1                                    |
                                    -4|RICHARDSON (BREM)    |                                           |
11-LAUREN RICHARDSON {BREMERTON}      |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   TF 2:35 15-0                                                  |
                                                                                                        |  ALEWINE(LKST)        
12-ELISE YOSHIOKA{SKYVIEW}                                                                          -349|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Fall 1:48
                                    -5|YOSHIOKA(SKVW)                                                   |
10-DANI MATA{MT. BAKER}               |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:03         |                                           |
                                                            |YOSHIOKA(SKVW)                             |
10-ALYSSA AGUILAR {AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW                   -99|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 0:39         |                     |
                                    -6|AGUILAR (AUMV)       |                     |                     |
12-KAYLEE HARRIS {FEDERAL WAY}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:33                               |                     |
                                                                                  |ALEWINE(LKST)        |
09-MELISSA VASQUESZ{WARDEN}                                                   -242|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   17-7              
                                    -7|VASQUESZ(WARD)                             |
11-ELIZABETH STONE {KENT MERIDIAN}    |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-8              |                     |
                                                            |ALEWINE(LKST)        |
11-JULIE YOSHIOKA{SKYVIEW}                              -100|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:27         
                                    -8|ALEWINE(LKST)        |
12-JOMAE ALEWINE{LAKE STEVENS}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   TF 4:15 15-0      



                                                                  RICHARDSON (BREM)    
                      VASQUESZ(WARD)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-241                |
11-SOPHIA CHI (KWOD)  L-100                |GALLEGOS(LYND)                             |
---------------------\                 -193|---------------------\                     |RICHARDSON (BREM)    
  L-1                |GALLEGOS(LYND)       |   Fall 0:36         |                 -289|---------------------\
                 -101|---------------------/                     |                     |   15-4              |
GALLEGOS(LYND)       |   Fall 2:08                               |GALLEGOS(LYND)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -243|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 AGUILAR (AUMV)                             |   Fall 3:48                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
CARTERBY(KELS)         L-99                |CARTERBY(KELS)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -194|---------------------/                                           |RICHARDSON (BREM)    
  L-3                |CARTERBY(KELS)       |   Fall 1:45                                                 -337|---------------------
                 -102|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-4
SMITH (RGPU)         |   Fall 0:42                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            YOSHIOKA(SKVW)                             |
  L-4                 PALABRICA(EVRT)                             ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-242                |                     |
10-DANI MATA(MTBK)     L-98                |PALABRICA(EVRT)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -195|---------------------\                     |YOSHIOKA(SKVW)       |
  L-5                |HARRIS (FDWY)        |   Fall 1:25         |                 -290|---------------------/
                 -103|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-2               
HARRIS (FDWY)        |   7-6                                     |PALABRICA(EVRT)      |
---------------------/                                       -244|---------------------/
  L-6                 10-EMILY NORDT(WENA)                       |   15-7              
                      ---------------------\                     |
STONE (KMER)           L-97                |YOSHIOKA(SKVW)       |                      GALLEGOS(LYND)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -196|---------------------/                 L-289---------------------\
  L-7                |YOSHIOKA(SKVW)       |   10-1                                                          |PALABRICA(EVRT)      
                 -104|---------------------/                                                             -325|---------------------
YOSHIOKA(SKVW)       |   8-4                                                            PALABRICA(EVRT)      |   13-2
---------------------/                                                             L-290---------------------/
  L-8
                                                                                   CARTERBY(KELS)               SEVENTH
                                                                              L-243---------------------\
                                                                                                        |CARTERBY(KELS)       
                                                                                                    -313|---------------------
                                                                                   YOSHIOKA(SKVW)       |   12-4
                                                                              L-244---------------------/