Girls Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXII Championships
                                             Weight class : 171
12-CHANTELLE BAILEY {ENUMCLAW}                                                                      1. 12-CHANTELLE BAILEY (ENUM)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-FAITH WASMUND (FIFE)
                                   -81|BAILEY (ENUM)                                                3. 11-KYLAH WILLIAMS (RGPU)
09-ALEXI PRANTE{MONTESANO}            |---------------------\                                       4. 09-CAMILLA HUNTER (MTAH)
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:21         |                                       5. 12-JESSICA TARANENKO(MTBK)
                                                            |BAILEY (ENUM)                          6. 10-MORGAN MICHELS(YELM)
12-ALYSHA GASH{BURLINGTON EDISON}                       -177|---------------------\                 7. 10-KAMYRIAH PADGETT (WRIV)
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 5:03         |                 8. 11-MONICA OROZCO(CONN)
                                   -82|PADGETT (WRIV)       |                     |
10-KAMYRIAH PADGETT {WHITE RIVER}     |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Def                                     |
                                                                                  |BAILEY (ENUM)        
11-LUPITA GARCIA RUIZ{MOUNTLAKE TERRAC                                        -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   15-3              |
                                   -83|CUVEAS(WARD)                               |                     |
11-ARACELI CUVEAS{WARDEN}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:38         |                     |                     |
                                                            |WILLIAMS (RGPU)      |                     |
11-KYLAH WILLIAMS {ROGERS (PUYALLUP)}                   -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-0                                     |
                                   -84|WILLIAMS (RGPU)      |                                           |
12-MEGGAN PITNER{BATTLE GROUND}       |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:22                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  BAILEY (ENUM)        
12-JESSICA TARANENKO{MT. BAKER}                                                                     -359|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Fall 1:58
                                   -85|TARANENKO(MTBK)                                                  |
12-BRITTANY MORTON {ROGERS (PUYALLUP)}|---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:37         |                                           |
                                                            |WASMUND (FIFE)                             |
12-FAITH WASMUND {FIFE}                                 -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 4:44         |                     |
                                   -86|WASMUND (FIFE)       |                     |                     |
10-MORGAN MICHELS{YELM}               |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:31                               |                     |
                                                                                  |WASMUND (FIFE)       |
09-CAMILLA HUNTER {MT. TAHOMA}                                                -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-3 OT3           
                                   -87|HUNTER (MTAH)                              |
10-JUSTINE JONES{RAINIER}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 0:21         |                     |
                                                            |HUNTER (MTAH)        |
11-RACHEL WEIDE{SEDRO WOOLLEY}                          -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 0:28         
                                   -88|OROZCO(CONN)         |
11-MONICA OROZCO{CONNELL}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:42         



                                                                  WILLIAMS (RGPU)      
                      OROZCO(CONN)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
09-ALEXI PRANTE(MONT) L-180                |OROZCO(CONN)                               |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |WILLIAMS (RGPU)      
 L-81                |09-ALEXI PRANTE(MONT)|   Fall 3:43         |                 -309|---------------------\
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 0:18         |
12-ALYSHA GASH(BURL) |   Inj Def                                 |TARANENKO(MTBK)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
 L-82                 TARANENKO(MTBK)                            |   Fall 0:30                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
GARCIA RUIZ(MLKT)     L-179                |TARANENKO(MTBK)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |WILLIAMS (RGPU)      
 L-83                |PITNER(BGRD)         |   Fall 0:22                                                 -347|---------------------
                 -182|---------------------/                                                                 |   13-12
PITNER(BGRD)         |   Fall 0:16                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            HUNTER (MTAH)                              |
 L-84                 CUVEAS(WARD)                                ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
MORTON (RGPU)         L-178                |MICHELS(YELM)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |HUNTER (MTAH)        |
 L-85                |MICHELS(YELM)        |   5-0               |                 -310|---------------------/
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 2:06         
MICHELS(YELM)        |   10-4                                    |MICHELS(YELM)        |
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
 L-86                 PADGETT (WRIV)                             |   Fall 3:49         
                      ---------------------\                     |
JONES(RAIN)           L-177                |PADGETT (WRIV)       |                      TARANENKO(MTBK)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-309---------------------\
 L-87                |11-RACHEL WEIDE(SDWL)|   Fall 1:34                                                     |TARANENKO(MTBK)      
                 -184|---------------------/                                                             -335|---------------------
11-RACHEL WEIDE(SDWL)|   Fall 0:32                                                      MICHELS(YELM)        |   Fall 0:17
---------------------/                                                             L-310---------------------/
 L-88
                                                                                   OROZCO(CONN)                 SEVENTH
                                                                              L-283---------------------\
                                                                                                        |PADGETT (WRIV)       
                                                                                                    -323|---------------------
                                                                                   PADGETT (WRIV)       |   Fall 2:03
                                                                              L-284---------------------/