B Washington Mat Classic XXII Championships 2010
Weight Class : 103
1. 10-GILBERT MAYCUMBER(REPU)	REPUBLIC     	Fall :55
2. 09-EMERY MAUPIN(SELK)	SELKIRK      
3. 09-NATE SORCI(REAR)	REARDAN      	12-8
4. 10-BRENDAN NOCIS(ADNA)	ADNA         
Weight Class : 112
1. 10-KYLE KIRKENDALL(REPU)	REPUBLIC     	7-1
2. 12-CARSON ARNOLD(KITT)	KITTITAS     
3. 11-DALTON DELLINGER(CONC)	CONCRETE     	Fall 3:38
4. 09-ENRIQUE MARTINEZ(OROV)	OROVILLE     
Weight Class : 119
1. 12-RYN ROLLINS(REPU)	REPUBLIC     	9-1
2. 11-COLTON SKELTON(LBEL)	LIBERTY BELL 
3. 11-LUIS PADILLA(KITT)	KITTITAS     	18-7
4. 10-ALEX KELLY(OROV)	OROVILLE     
Weight Class : 125
1. 12-LEVI LARSON(REPU)	REPUBLIC     	12-2
2. 10-WAYLEN ANDERSON(REAR)	REARDAN      
3. 11-CESAR ESPINOZA(KITT)	KITTITAS     	Fall 2:36
4. 11-HOWIE HERDLE(TBAP)	TACOMA BAPTIS
Weight Class : 130
1. 10-KAARE ANDERSON(REAR)	REARDAN      	6-4
2. 11-CONAN KALUGIN(MWAL)	MARY WALKER  
3. 11-WILLY FISK(LBSG)	LIBERTY (SPAN	Fall 1:42
4. 10-NICK TEWALT(POMY)	POMEROY      
Weight Class : 135
1. 10-LOGAN ZUNKER(REAR)	REARDAN      	3-2 OT(4)
2. 10-DANIEL STAUFFER(DVPT)	DAVENPORT    
3. 12-JON FENSTERMAKER(DARR)	DARRINGTON   	2-1
4. 10-JACOB MOORE(POMY)	POMEROY      
Weight Class : 140
1. 11-HERSON RODRIGUEZ(RITZ)	RITZVILLE-LIN	9-2
2. 10-NICK PEREZ(OROV)	OROVILLE     
3. 11-DYLAN HOLDEN(KITT)	KITTITAS     	Fall 3:33
4. 09-CHARLIE ELDRED(REAR)	REARDAN      
Weight Class : 145
1. 11-SCOTTY BACON(REPU)	REPUBLIC     	Fall 1:51
2. 11-WYATT ANDERSON(REAR)	REARDAN      
3. 10-ALI VALDOVINOS(PATE)	PATEROS      	17-6
4. 10-JONATHAN MCMILLIAN(LBEL)	LIBERTY BELL 
Weight Class : 152
1. 12-SCOTT WOLF(POMY)	POMEROY      	6-3
2. 12-NATE POULSEN(KITT)	KITTITAS     
3. 12-DALTON COLLINS(RAYM)	RAYMOND      	7-2
4. 12-STEPHEN TALEN(TBAP)	TACOMA BAPTIS
Weight Class : 160
1. 12-KOLTON PALMER(DARR)	DARRINGTON   	14-1
2. 11-KELAN SAX(SELK)	SELKIRK      
3. 10-TORY KNEBEL(POMY)	POMEROY      	3-0
4. 12-JUSTIN ALDRICH(POMY)	POMEROY      
Weight Class : 171
1. 12-JOSH PETERS(TBAP)	TACOMA BAPTIS	Fall 5:22
2. 10-NIKO KNEZOVICH(REAR)	REARDAN      
3. 12-DUSTIN TAYLOR(WILB)	WILBER-CRESTO	Fall 1:14
4. 09-AUSTIN REISDORPH(POMY)	POMEROY      
Weight Class : 189
1. 12-KLYNTIN BOTT(POMY)	POMEROY      	6-5
2. 12-RALEIGH BECKSTROM(REAR)	REARDAN      
3. 12-TYLER REISDORPH(POMY)	POMEROY      	Fall 4:28
4. 11-BRANDON DRYE(LCON)	LA CONNER    
Weight Class : 215
1. 11-DUSTIN DEAN(KITT)	KITTITAS     	Fall 3:41
2. 12-MAT SLAYBAUGH(POMY)	POMEROY      
3. 12-TYLER WILLIQUETTE(REAR)	REARDAN      	10-0
4. 12-TOMMY PETH(LCON)	LA CONNER    
Weight Class : 285
1. 12- REID ASHLEY(COUL)	ALMIRA-COULEE	8-2
2. 10-NATE SORENSEN(KITT)	KITTITAS     
3. 10-GABE MILLER(REAR)	REARDAN      	Fall 3:35
4. 12-MOE HYDE(DARR)	DARRINGTON