WIAA
WIAA
435 Main Ave S | Renton, WA 98057 | (425) 687-8585
Twitter
Instagram
FaceBook
Statewide League Standings
2019-20 Volleyball - Girls    Max Preps
    
Central Washington 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Cascade Christian Academy HS1-01-031
Entiat HS0-11-133
Moses Lake Christian Academy-Covenant Christian School0-10-113
Mansfield HS0-00-000
Pateros HS0-00-000
Riverside Christian0-00-103
Wilson Creek HS0-00-000
Coastal 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Lake Quinault HS0-01-030
Mary M. Knight HS0-00-103
Oakville HS0-00-000
Taholah HS0-00-000
Wishkah Valley HS0-00-000
Columbia Valley 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Three Rivers Christian0-01-153
Firm Foundation Christian0-01-133
Naselle HS0-00-113
Columbia Adventist0-00-000
WA School f/t Deaf0-00-000
Greater Columbia Gorge 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Sunnyside Christian0-01-3310
Bickleton HS0-00-103
Klickitat-Glenwood0-00-102
Yakama Nation Tribal School0-00-000
North Olympic 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Clallam Bay HS0-00-103
Neah Bay HS0-00-000
Northeast 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Northport HS3-03-092
Curlew HS2-12-175
Selkirk HS1-11-153
Republic HS1-11-134
Almira Coulee Hartline HS0-05-1125
Odessa HS0-04-3129
Cusick HS0-30-329
Columbia (Hunters) HS0-00-000
Inchelium HS0-10-103
Valley Christian0-00-000
Wellpinit HS0-00-000
Northwest 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Providence Classical Christian1-01-030
Shoreline Christian0-01-030
Grace Academy0-00-000
Highland Christian0-00-000
Lopez Island HS0-00-103
Lummi Nation HS0-00-000
Skykomish HS0-00-000
Tulalip Heritage HS0-00-000
 
Northwest 1B/2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Mount Vernon Christian0-02-062
La Conner HS0-07-1174
Darrington HS0-01-246
Concrete HS0-00-000
Friday Harbor HS0-00-000
Orcas Island HS0-00-000
Sea Tac 1B/2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Puget Sound Adventist Academy1-01-030
Quilcene HS1-02-152
Seattle Lutheran1-01-143
Crosspoint1-01-133
Auburn Adventist Academy1-11-134
Muckleshoot Tribal School0-01-032
Pope John Paul II HS0-11-236
Tacoma Baptist0-01-236
Concordia Christian Academy0-20-206
Evergreen Lutheran0-00-000
Northwest Yeshiva HS0-00-000
Pacific Christian Academy0-00-000
Rainier Christian0-10-206
Shorewood Christian0-00-000
Southeast 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Pomeroy HS2-03-091
Colton HS2-02-062
Oakesdale HS2-04-2124
Garfield-Palouse HS1-22-2710
Touchet HS0-13-193
Kahlotus HS0-00-000
Waitsburg HS0-00-000
Bi-County 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Liberty (Spangle) HS3-03-090
Northwest Christian (Colbert) HS1-02-184
Jenkins (Chewelah) HS1-02-175
Colfax HS1-11-133
Mary Walker HS0-08-2208
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague/Washtucna/Kahlotus0-02-175
Asotin HS0-11-133
Davenport HS0-11-4510
Kettle Falls HS0-10-206
Reardan HS0-10-6014
Saint George's HS0-00-206
Tekoa-Rosalia0-10-103
Wilbur-Creston0-00-000
Central 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Rainier HS0-01-030
Toledo HS0-01-031
Toutle Lake HS0-01-010
Onalaska HS0-01-132
Adna HS0-00-123
Kalama HS0-00-000
Morton-White Pass0-00-103
Mossyrock HS0-00-000
Napavine HS0-00-000
Wahkiakum HS0-00-103
Central Washington 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Waterville HS1-01-031
Manson HS1-01-133
Brewster HS0-02-061
Tonasket HS0-01-143
Liberty Bell HS0-20-226
Lake Roosevelt HS0-10-113
Bridgeport HS0-00-206
Oroville HS0-00-000
Soap Lake HS0-00-103
EWAC 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Mabton HS1-04-1133
Kittitas/Thorp0-01-031
Walla Walla Valley Academy0-01-030
Tri-Cities Prep0-02-164
Columbia (Burbank) HS0-01-153
White Swan HS0-01-246
Lyle-Wishram0-10-216
Dayton/Waitsburg0-00-103
DeSales HS0-00-206
Liberty Christian0-00-000
 
Northwest 1B/2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Mount Vernon Christian0-02-062
La Conner HS0-07-1174
Darrington HS0-01-246
Concrete HS0-00-000
Friday Harbor HS0-00-000
Orcas Island HS0-00-000
Pacific 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ocosta HS1-01-032
Ilwaco HS0-02-061
Northwest Christian (Lacey) HS0-02-062
Raymond HS0-01-030
Chief Leschi HS0-00-226
South Bend HS0-10-123
Life Christian Academy0-00-113
North Beach HS0-00-113
Caribou Trail 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Chelan HS0-01-030
Omak HS0-01-031
Cashmere HS0-00-216
Cascade (Leavenworth) HS0-00-205
Okanogan HS0-00-000
Emerald City 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
The Bush School1-02-064
Bear Creek School1-01-031
University Prep1-02-173
Overlake HS1-01-133
The Northwest School0-01-030
Eastside Prep0-20-226
Forest Ridge HS0-10-216
Seattle Academy0-10-113
Evergreen 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Elma HS0-02-061
Montesano HS0-07-1187
Hoquiam HS0-00-216
Forks HS0-00-000
Tenino HS0-00-000
Nisqually 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bellevue Christian0-03-092
Cascade Christian0-02-184
Annie Wright HS0-01-143
Seattle Christian0-01-133
Charles Wright Academy0-00-102
Vashon Island HS0-00-206
North Sound Conference
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)0-04-1137
King's HS0-03-183
Granite Falls HS0-02-174
South Whidbey HS0-00-123
Sultan HS0-00-123
Coupeville HS0-00-000
Northeast 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Freeman HS2-02-060
Colville HS1-03-094
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls) HS1-02-051
Deer Park HS0-12-173
Newport HS0-01-143
Medical Lake HS0-21-4211
Riverside HS0-10-103
Olympic 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Klahowya HS2-03-092
Chimacum HS0-00-000
Port Townsend HS0-10-309
 
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Sedro-Woolley HS1-04-1105
Sehome HS1-01-235
Meridian HS0-02-051
Lynden HS0-01-032
Burlington-Edison HS0-03-274
Ferndale HS0-01-133
Lakewood HS0-00-226
Anacortes HS0-00-215
Bellingham HS0-10-113
Nooksack Valley HS0-00-113
Blaine HS0-10-103
Lynden Christian0-00-000
Mount Baker HS0-00-000
Squalicum HS0-00-000
SCAC East 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Kiona Benton HS2-03-091
Wahluke HS1-02-162
Connell HS1-01-142
College Place HS1-11-247
River View HS1-11-237
Warden HS0-20-318
Royal HS0-20-206
SCAC West 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Zillah HS1-02-060
La Salle HS0-01-030
Naches Valley HS0-01-030
Goldendale HS0-02-163
Cle Elum-Roslyn HS0-11-246
Granger HS0-00-225
Highland HS0-00-103
Trico 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
King's Way Christian0-03-091
La Center HS0-01-143
Castle Rock HS0-00-101
Columbia (White Salmon) HS0-00-000
Seton Catholic0-00-000
Stevenson HS0-00-102
Cent. WA Ath. Conf.
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Selah HS2-02-060
Ellensburg HS2-03-1103
Grandview HS1-01-031
Prosser HS1-11-144
Quincy HS1-23-2710
Toppenish HS0-05-51313
East Valley (Yakima) HS0-11-123
Ephrata HS0-11-256
Othello HS0-10-226
Wapato HS0-00-103
Evergreen 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Black Hills HS0-00-113
W. F. West HS0-00-216
Aberdeen HS0-00-206
Centralia HS0-00-000
Rochester HS0-00-000
Tumwater HS0-00-103
Great Northern 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Pullman HS2-02-060
Cheney HS1-13-296
Clarkston HS0-03-275
West Valley (Spokane) HS0-12-267
East Valley (Spokane) HS0-11-238
Greater St. Helens 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ridgefield HS1-03-092
Columbia River HS0-01-031
Hockinson HS0-01-030
Mark Morris HS0-01-030
R. A. Long HS0-01-143
Woodland HS0-11-134
Washougal HS0-00-103
KingCo 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bellevue HS1-02-060
Lake Washington HS1-01-134
Interlake HS1-01-246
Sammamish HS0-11-246
Juanita HS0-10-236
Liberty (Issaquah) HS0-10-319
Mercer Island HS0-00-205
Olympic 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
North Kitsap HS1-01-041
Kingston HS0-11-133
North Mason HS0-10-123
Bremerton HS0-00-000
Olympic HS0-00-103
Port Angeles HS0-00-000
Sequim HS0-00-000
South Puget Sound 2A (Mountain)
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Washington HS2-03-093
Fife HS1-01-030
Foster HS1-01-030
Franklin Pierce HS1-01-020
White River HS1-11-266
Evergreen (Seattle) HS0-00-103
Lindbergh HS0-10-103
South Puget Sound 2A (Sound)
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Steilacoom HS1-02-060
Highline HS1-01-236
Clover Park HS0-10-102
Eatonville HS0-10-103
Orting HS0-10-103
Renton HS0-00-000
River Ridge HS0-10-103
Tyee HS0-10-103
 
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Sedro-Woolley HS1-04-1105
Sehome HS1-01-235
Meridian HS0-02-051
Lynden HS0-01-032
Burlington-Edison HS0-03-274
Ferndale HS0-01-133
Lakewood HS0-00-226
Anacortes HS0-00-215
Bellingham HS0-10-113
Nooksack Valley HS0-00-113
Blaine HS0-10-103
Lynden Christian0-00-000
Mount Baker HS0-00-000
Squalicum HS0-00-000
Wesco 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Oak Harbor HS2-02-060
Shorecrest HS1-01-032
Snohomish HS1-01-030
Archbishop Murphy HS1-01-135
Edmonds-Woodway HS1-13-287
Marysville Getchell HS1-11-144
Meadowdale HS1-11-134
Stanwood HS1-11-357
Lynnwood HS0-01-020
Arlington HS0-05-1112
Marysville Pilchuck HS0-11-225
Everett HS0-10-123
Mountlake Terrace HS0-10-113
Cedarcrest HS0-20-6014
Shorewood HS0-10-206
Greater Spokane 3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Mt. Spokane HS1-04-1112
Ferris HS1-02-164
Central Valley HS0-12-163
University HS0-02-162
Gonzaga Prep0-03-296
Rogers (Spokane) HS0-01-246
Lewis and Clark HS0-01-4613
North Central HS0-00-113
Shadle Park HS0-10-4111
Mead HS0-00-103
Greater St. Helens 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Kelso HS0-01-031
Hudson's Bay HS0-00-216
Evergreen (Vancouver) HS0-00-206
Fort Vancouver HS0-00-000
Mountain View HS0-00-000
Prairie HS0-00-103
KingCo 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bellevue HS1-02-060
Lake Washington HS1-01-134
Interlake HS1-01-246
Sammamish HS0-11-246
Juanita HS0-10-236
Liberty (Issaquah) HS0-10-319
Mercer Island HS0-00-205
Metro 3A - Mountain
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Eastside Catholic0-04-0101
Holy Names Academy0-02-053
Seattle Prep0-01-020
Bishop Blanchet HS0-03-194
Bainbridge HS0-01-236
Lakeside (Seattle) HS0-00-318
O'Dea HS0-00-000
Metro 3A - Sound
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Roosevelt HS0-01-031
Chief Sealth HS0-01-134
West Seattle HS0-01-3810
Ballard HS0-00-123
Rainier Beach HS0-10-123
Metro 3A - Valley
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Cleveland HS1-01-032
Nathan Hale HS0-01-123
Garfield HS0-00-112
Franklin HS0-00-000
Ingraham HS0-00-000
Mid-Columbia 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Kennewick HS2-12-175
Kamiakin HS1-11-235
Hermiston HS0-30-329
Southridge HS0-30-309
Pierce County 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Stadium HS0-01-032
Bonney Lake HS0-01-135
Wilson HS0-00-113
Bethel HS0-00-000
Lakes HS0-00-000
Lincoln (Tacoma) HS0-00-000
Mount Tahoma HS0-00-000
Spanaway Lake HS0-00-000
South Sound Conference 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Capital HS1-01-030
North Thurston HS1-01-030
Peninsula HS1-01-132
Central Kitsap HS1-11-135
Gig Harbor HS1-11-266
Yelm HS1-11-235
Shelton HS0-20-206
Timberline HS0-10-103
 
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Sedro-Woolley HS1-04-1105
Sehome HS1-01-235
Meridian HS0-02-051
Lynden HS0-01-032
Burlington-Edison HS0-03-274
Ferndale HS0-01-133
Lakewood HS0-00-226
Anacortes HS0-00-215
Bellingham HS0-10-113
Nooksack Valley HS0-00-113
Blaine HS0-10-103
Lynden Christian0-00-000
Mount Baker HS0-00-000
Squalicum HS0-00-000
Wesco 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Oak Harbor HS2-02-060
Shorecrest HS1-01-032
Snohomish HS1-01-030
Archbishop Murphy HS1-01-135
Edmonds-Woodway HS1-13-287
Marysville Getchell HS1-11-144
Meadowdale HS1-11-134
Stanwood HS1-11-357
Lynnwood HS0-01-020
Arlington HS0-05-1112
Marysville Pilchuck HS0-11-225
Everett HS0-10-123
Mountlake Terrace HS0-10-113
Cedarcrest HS0-20-6014
Shorewood HS0-10-206
Columbia Basin Big-Nine 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Wenatchee HS1-01-134
West Valley (Yakima) HS0-01-133
Eastmont HS0-00-113
Sunnyside HS0-10-113
Davis HS0-00-000
Eisenhower HS0-00-102
Moses Lake HS0-00-000
Greater Spokane 3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Mt. Spokane HS1-04-1112
Ferris HS1-02-164
Central Valley HS0-12-163
University HS0-02-162
Gonzaga Prep0-03-296
Rogers (Spokane) HS0-01-246
Lewis and Clark HS0-01-4613
North Central HS0-00-113
Shadle Park HS0-10-4111
Mead HS0-00-103
Greater St. Helens 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Heritage HS0-01-030
Skyview HS0-02-2106
Union HS0-02-288
Camas HS0-00-113
Battle Ground HS0-00-000
Kingco 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Issaquah HS0-02-060
Bothell HS0-01-030
Mt. Si HS0-01-031
North Creek HS0-01-030
Newport (Bellevue) HS0-03-2119
Eastlake HS0-02-255
Redmond HS0-00-236
Skyline HS0-00-236
Inglemoor HS0-00-000
Woodinville HS0-00-000
Mid-Columbia 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Walla Walla HS4-04-0121
Richland HS3-05-1153
Chiawana HS2-02-162
Hanford HS0-10-103
Pasco HS0-30-309
North Puget Sound 4A (Cascade)
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Mount Rainier HS0-01-031
Tahoma HS0-01-030
Kent Meridian HS0-01-237
Kennedy Catholic0-00-236
Hazen HS0-00-000
Kentlake HS0-00-000
Kentridge HS0-00-000
Kentwood HS0-00-000
North Puget Sound 4A (Olympic)
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Federal Way HS0-01-030
Auburn Riverside HS0-01-155
Decatur HS0-01-133
Thomas Jefferson HS0-01-134
Enumclaw HS0-00-318
Auburn HS0-00-000
Auburn Mountainview HS0-00-103
Todd Beamer HS0-00-000
South Puget Sound 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Rogers (Puyallup) HS0-08-0184
Graham-Kapowsin HS0-02-061
Olympia HS0-02-062
Puyallup HS0-07-1176
Sumner HS0-03-194
Curtis HS0-02-184
Bellarmine Prep0-01-135
Emerald Ridge HS0-01-256
South Kitsap HS0-00-318
 
Wesco 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Mariner HS0-01-032
Monroe HS0-00-123
Cascade (Everett) HS0-00-000
Glacier Peak HS0-00-000
Jackson HS0-00-000
Kamiak HS0-00-000
Lake Stevens HS0-00-000
Mount Vernon HS0-00-000
 
 



Washington Interscholastic Activities Association  |   435 Main Ave S   |  Renton, WA 98057  |  (425) 687-8585  |  © 2019