WIAA
WIAA
435 Main Ave S | Renton, WA 98057 | (425) 687-8585
Twitter
Instagram
FaceBook
Statewide League Standings
2019-20 Football - Boys 11-man    Max Preps
    
Central Washington 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Entiat HS1-02-011088
Pateros HS0-11-12676
Coastal 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Taholah HS0-01-0580
Mary M. Knight HS0-00-262116
Lake Quinault HS0-00-000
Oakville HS0-00-1058
Wishkah Valley HS0-00-000
Columbia Valley 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Naselle HS0-02-01208
WA School f/t Deaf0-00-000
Greater Columbia Gorge 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Yakama Nation Tribal School0-10-11242
Independent
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Waterville HS0-10-1632
North Olympic 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Clallam Bay HS0-01-06820
Neah Bay HS0-01-05414
Crescent HS0-00-22672
Northeast 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Odessa HS1-02-016414
Almira Coulee Hartline HS1-02-012014
Northport HS1-02-010468
Selkirk HS1-01-110848
Cusick HS1-01-17484
Wellpinit HS0-10-13656
Republic HS0-00-23084
Columbia (Hunters) HS0-10-12862
Curlew HS0-00-11428
Inchelium HS0-10-1680
Northwest 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Lummi Nation HS0-02-011624
Tulalip Heritage HS0-00-000
 
Northwest 1B/2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Darrington HS0-02-011242
Friday Harbor HS0-01-1517
Concrete HS0-00-234108
La Conner HS0-00-212102
Sea Tac 1B/2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Quilcene HS0-02-07636
Evergreen Lutheran0-01-05838
Muckleshoot Tribal School0-00-24294
Rainier Christian0-00-14257
Tacoma Baptist0-00-226120
Seattle Lutheran0-00-1055
Southeast 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse1-01-16480
Sunnyside Christian1-01-16274
Colton HS0-20-252110
Pomeroy HS0-10-238122
Garfield-Palouse HS0-00-000
Touchet HS0-00-1046
Bi-County 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Tekoa-Rosalia1-02-012258
Reardan HS0-02-09748
Colfax HS0-02-08336
Asotin HS0-02-07532
Wilbur-Creston0-11-111880
Davenport HS0-01-16875
Mary Walker HS0-01-15690
Lind-Ritzville-Sprague/Washtucna/Kahlotus0-01-15540
Liberty (Spangle) HS0-01-14752
Jenkins (Chewelah) HS0-00-22872
Northwest Christian (Colbert) HS0-00-22077
Kettle Falls HS0-00-1020
Central 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Onalaska HS0-02-09414
Winlock HS0-02-0916
Adna HS0-02-07227
Napavine HS0-02-07239
Toledo HS0-02-05620
Kalama HS0-01-15340
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley0-01-15245
Rainier HS0-01-15229
Morton-White Pass0-01-12049
Wahkiakum HS0-00-24293
Toutle Lake HS0-00-214103
Mossyrock HS0-00-000
Central Washington 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Tonasket HS1-02-05913
Lake Roosevelt HS1-01-05514
Liberty Bell HS1-01-15238
Soap Lake HS0-02-09418
Bridgeport HS0-11-138108
Manson HS0-11-13338
Brewster HS0-00-25070
Oroville HS0-10-21476
EWAC 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Tri-Cities Prep2-02-013312
DeSales HS1-02-012446
Columbia (Burbank) HS1-02-04714
Lyle-Wishram0-01-05416
White Swan HS0-01-03218
Mabton HS0-11-12929
Liberty Christian0-10-238136
Kittitas/Thorp0-10-1654
Dayton/Waitsburg0-00-2093
 
Northwest 1B/2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Darrington HS0-02-011242
Friday Harbor HS0-01-1517
Concrete HS0-00-234108
La Conner HS0-00-212102
Pacific 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ocosta HS0-02-08514
Ilwaco HS0-01-12775
Chief Leschi HS0-01-12690
Raymond HS0-00-22252
South Bend HS0-00-1852
North Beach HS0-00-20106
Caribou Trail 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Chelan HS0-02-08445
Omak HS0-02-07127
Cascade (Leavenworth) HS0-02-0649
Cashmere HS0-02-06221
Okanogan HS0-01-17754
Evergreen 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Hoquiam HS0-02-010415
Elma HS0-02-09722
Montesano HS0-01-0590
Tenino HS0-01-15140
Forks HS0-01-13627
Nisqually 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Charles Wright Academy0-02-07814
Cascade Christian0-01-03330
Bellevue Christian0-01-11962
Vashon Island HS0-00-21562
North Sound Conference
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
South Whidbey HS0-02-0339
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)0-01-19558
Coupeville HS0-01-14357
Sultan HS0-01-14249
King's HS0-00-23697
Granite Falls HS0-00-21484
Northeast 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Riverside HS0-02-0810
Newport HS0-02-0757
Deer Park HS0-02-05620
Colville HS0-01-14835
Freeman HS0-00-22773
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls) HS0-00-21962
Medical Lake HS0-00-2865
Olympic 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Port Townsend HS0-01-04916
Chimacum HS0-00-21450
Klahowya HS0-00-21360
 
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Lakewood HS0-02-09114
Sedro-Woolley HS0-02-07841
Mount Baker HS0-02-04924
Lynden Christian0-01-0497
Blaine HS0-01-0278
Nooksack Valley HS0-01-15514
Lynden HS0-01-14742
Squalicum HS0-11-14159
Sehome HS0-01-12441
Burlington-Edison HS0-00-23445
Meridian HS0-00-22872
Ferndale HS0-00-22188
Bellingham HS0-00-2798
SCAC East 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
College Place HS0-02-01060
Wahluke HS0-02-010258
River View HS0-02-09441
Royal HS0-02-07016
Warden HS0-01-16893
Kiona Benton HS0-01-13451
Connell HS0-00-2938
SCAC West 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
La Salle HS0-02-07719
Zillah HS0-02-04520
Granger HS0-00-23243
Goldendale HS0-00-22461
Highland HS0-00-214103
Cle Elum-Roslyn HS0-00-2699
Naches Valley HS0-00-2296
Trico 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Columbia (White Salmon) HS0-02-0906
La Center HS0-02-07034
Seton Catholic0-02-04836
Castle Rock HS0-01-14268
King's Way Christian0-00-22276
Stevenson HS0-00-21462
Cent. WA Ath. Conf.
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Wapato HS0-01-17688
East Valley (Yakima) HS0-01-16128
Toppenish HS0-01-14356
Quincy HS0-01-14253
Selah HS0-01-13671
Othello HS0-01-1349
Grandview HS0-00-25067
Ellensburg HS0-00-22938
Ephrata HS0-00-22130
Prosser HS0-00-22071
Evergreen 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Tumwater HS0-02-010927
W. F. West HS0-02-07649
Centralia HS0-01-19895
Rochester HS0-01-14883
Black Hills HS0-01-14556
Aberdeen HS0-00-23115
Great Northern 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Clarkston HS0-02-08228
West Valley (Spokane) HS0-02-08225
Pullman HS0-02-0777
Cheney HS0-02-05620
East Valley (Spokane) HS0-00-2781
Greater St. Helens 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ridgefield HS0-01-17049
Hockinson HS0-01-16934
Washougal HS0-01-14636
R. A. Long HS0-01-14378
Columbia River HS0-00-233100
Mark Morris HS0-00-22078
Woodland HS0-00-21361
KingCo 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Liberty (Issaquah) HS0-02-010821
Bellevue HS0-01-14230
Interlake HS0-01-13260
Mercer Island HS0-01-11718
Lake Washington HS0-00-22096
Juanita HS0-00-2789
Sammamish HS0-00-2775
Olympic 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Sequim HS0-02-06927
North Mason HS0-02-0606
Kingston HS0-01-0207
Olympic HS0-01-17683
Bremerton HS0-01-15540
North Kitsap HS0-01-12420
Port Angeles HS0-00-2678
South Puget Sound 2A (Mountain)
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Franklin Pierce HS0-02-0696
Fife HS0-02-06718
White River HS0-02-19436
Foster HS0-01-1840
Washington HS0-00-22083
Evergreen (Seattle) HS0-00-21438
Lindbergh HS0-00-314116
Foss HS0-00-102
South Puget Sound 2A (Sound)
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Clover Park HS0-02-0200
Orting HS0-01-0287
Steilacoom HS0-01-15941
Highline HS0-00-249101
Eatonville HS0-00-24386
River Ridge HS0-00-22043
Renton HS0-00-2729
 
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Lakewood HS0-02-09114
Sedro-Woolley HS0-02-07841
Mount Baker HS0-02-04924
Lynden Christian0-01-0497
Blaine HS0-01-0278
Nooksack Valley HS0-01-15514
Lynden HS0-01-14742
Squalicum HS0-11-14159
Sehome HS0-01-12441
Burlington-Edison HS0-00-23445
Meridian HS0-00-22872
Ferndale HS0-00-22188
Bellingham HS0-00-2798
Wesco 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Arlington HS1-02-06814
Marysville Pilchuck HS1-02-05914
Meadowdale HS1-02-05821
Lynnwood HS1-02-05234
Edmonds-Woodway HS1-01-03814
Marysville Getchell HS1-11-14928
Shorecrest HS1-11-12850
Archbishop Murphy HS0-02-08034
Cedarcrest HS0-01-16356
Stanwood HS0-11-15444
Shorewood HS0-11-15054
Oak Harbor HS0-11-12956
Everett HS0-10-23475
Snohomish HS0-00-21741
Mountlake Terrace HS0-00-21335
Greater Spokane 3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ferris HS0-02-08134
Mt. Spokane HS0-02-07248
Central Valley HS0-02-06749
Mead HS0-01-17063
Gonzaga Prep0-01-16750
Lewis and Clark HS0-01-15859
Shadle Park HS0-01-14749
University HS0-00-22382
North Central HS0-00-26103
Rogers (Spokane) HS0-00-2084
Greater St. Helens 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Kelso HS0-02-01100
Prairie HS0-02-08839
Evergreen (Vancouver) HS0-01-19084
Mountain View HS0-01-15720
Fort Vancouver HS0-00-22285
Hudson's Bay HS0-00-2048
KingCo 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Liberty (Issaquah) HS0-02-010821
Bellevue HS0-01-14230
Interlake HS0-01-13260
Mercer Island HS0-01-11718
Lake Washington HS0-00-22096
Juanita HS0-00-2789
Sammamish HS0-00-2775
Metro 3A - Mountain
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Seattle Prep0-03-09634
Eastside Catholic0-02-09141
Bishop Blanchet HS0-02-08926
O'Dea HS0-02-04820
Lakeside (Seattle) HS0-01-17758
Bainbridge HS0-01-15662
Metro 3A - Sound
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ballard HS0-02-07026
Rainier Beach HS0-01-16660
Chief Sealth HS0-01-13551
Roosevelt HS0-00-21373
West Seattle HS0-00-21369
Metro 3A - Valley
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ingraham HS0-02-06320
Garfield HS0-01-19246
Cleveland HS0-01-11362
Nathan Hale HS0-00-23853
Franklin HS0-00-000
Mid-Columbia 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Kamiakin HS1-02-08731
Kennewick HS1-11-11750
Hermiston HS0-20-23455
Southridge HS0-20-22477
Pierce County 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Lakes HS0-01-04621
Stadium HS0-01-11758
Bethel HS0-00-24159
Lincoln (Tacoma) HS0-00-24059
Spanaway Lake HS0-00-22037
Bonney Lake HS0-00-21649
Mount Tahoma HS0-00-2798
Wilson HS0-00-2768
Lincoln (Tacoma) HS0-00-000
South Sound Conference 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
North Thurston HS0-02-09813
Gig Harbor HS0-02-04919
Central Kitsap HS0-01-04117
Timberline HS0-01-12171
Capital HS0-00-25093
Yelm HS0-00-24087
Peninsula HS0-00-22346
Shelton HS0-00-1020
 
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Lakewood HS0-02-09114
Sedro-Woolley HS0-02-07841
Mount Baker HS0-02-04924
Lynden Christian0-01-0497
Blaine HS0-01-0278
Nooksack Valley HS0-01-15514
Lynden HS0-01-14742
Squalicum HS0-11-14159
Sehome HS0-01-12441
Burlington-Edison HS0-00-23445
Meridian HS0-00-22872
Ferndale HS0-00-22188
Bellingham HS0-00-2798
Wesco 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Arlington HS1-02-06814
Marysville Pilchuck HS1-02-05914
Meadowdale HS1-02-05821
Lynnwood HS1-02-05234
Edmonds-Woodway HS1-01-03814
Marysville Getchell HS1-11-14928
Shorecrest HS1-11-12850
Archbishop Murphy HS0-02-08034
Cedarcrest HS0-01-16356
Stanwood HS0-11-15444
Shorewood HS0-11-15054
Oak Harbor HS0-11-12956
Everett HS0-10-23475
Snohomish HS0-00-21741
Mountlake Terrace HS0-00-21335
Columbia Basin Big-Nine 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Sunnyside HS0-03-015913
Eastmont HS0-02-09226
Wenatchee HS0-01-17247
Eisenhower HS0-01-17050
Davis HS0-01-16237
West Valley (Yakima) HS0-01-16053
Moses Lake HS0-00-22074
Greater Spokane 3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ferris HS0-02-08134
Mt. Spokane HS0-02-07248
Central Valley HS0-02-06749
Mead HS0-01-17063
Gonzaga Prep0-01-16750
Lewis and Clark HS0-01-15859
Shadle Park HS0-01-14749
University HS0-00-22382
North Central HS0-00-26103
Rogers (Spokane) HS0-00-2084
Greater St. Helens 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Camas HS0-02-09421
Skyview HS0-02-08513
Union HS0-02-06123
Heritage HS0-02-04228
Battle Ground HS0-01-12669
Kingco 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Woodinville HS0-02-07620
Mt. Si HS0-02-05436
Issaquah HS0-02-0323
North Creek HS0-01-0507
Eastlake HS0-01-19162
Bothell HS0-01-16061
Inglemoor HS0-01-13424
Skyline HS0-01-12846
Redmond HS0-00-36082
Newport (Bellevue) HS0-00-2668
Mid-Columbia 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Chiawana HS2-02-0757
Pasco HS1-01-15370
Walla Walla HS1-11-16145
Hanford HS1-11-14142
Richland HS1-11-13552
North Puget Sound 4A (Cascade)
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Tahoma HS0-02-08812
Kennedy Catholic0-02-07348
Mount Rainier HS0-01-0400
Kentwood HS0-01-14931
Hazen HS0-01-14384
Kentlake HS0-00-22883
Kent Meridian HS0-00-21237
Kentridge HS0-00-21025
North Puget Sound 4A (Olympic)
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Auburn Riverside HS0-02-010720
Federal Way HS0-02-09231
Todd Beamer HS0-02-0607
Decatur HS0-02-05229
Enumclaw HS0-02-05017
Auburn Mountainview HS0-01-12752
Auburn HS0-00-213103
Thomas Jefferson HS0-00-2791
South Puget Sound 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Sumner HS2-02-08110
Puyallup HS2-02-0703
Graham-Kapowsin HS1-02-04224
Rogers (Puyallup) HS1-11-15455
South Kitsap HS1-11-13164
Emerald Ridge HS1-11-12460
Curtis HS0-10-23061
Olympia HS0-20-22855
Bellarmine Prep0-20-21349
 
Wesco 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Lake Stevens HS0-02-09026
Glacier Peak HS0-01-0243
Cascade (Everett) HS0-01-17561
Monroe HS0-01-16262
Mount Vernon HS0-01-14647
Mariner HS0-00-22663
Jackson HS0-00-2780
Kamiak HS0-00-2663
 
 



Washington Interscholastic Activities Association  |   435 Main Ave S   |  Renton, WA 98057  |  (425) 687-8585  |  © 2019