2A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXX Championships 2018
                                             Weight class : 126
12-TYLER SOUPHOMMANICHANH{ABERDEEN}                                                                 1. 10-KYLER ROMERO(TOPP)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-JACOB FLORES(ORTG)
                                   -25|SOUPHOMMANICHANH(ABER                                        3. 12-SERGY SALAS(WAPT)
12-ESDRAS MARTINEZ{EVERGREEN{SEATTLE}}|---------------------\                                       4. 12-DANIEL CALLAHAN(SELA)
--------------------------------------/   F1:57             |                                       5. 09-DYLAN STRALEY(CHEN)
                                                            |12-SERGY SALAS(WAPT)                   6. 11-OSMAN CASTANEDA(HILN)
09-ROBERT GOMEZ{NORTH KITSAP}                           -137|---------------------\                 7. 12-TYLER SOUPHOMMANICHANH(ABER)
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-2               |                 8. 09-ROBERT GOMEZ(NKIT)
                                   -26|12-SERGY SALAS(WAPT) |                     |
12-SERGY SALAS{WAPATO}                |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-0                                    |
                                                                                  |12-JACOB FLORES(ORTG)
11-DAVIS COOK{BURLINGTON EDISON}                                              -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   F5:13             |
                                   -27|CALLAHAN(SELA)                             |                     |
12-DANIEL CALLAHAN{SELAH}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-4               |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-JACOB FLORES(ORTG)|                     |
11-AUSTIN LINK{CEDARCREST}                              -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-2                                     |
                                   -28|12-JACOB FLORES(ORTG)|                                           |
12-JACOB FLORES{ORTING}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   F0:24                                                         |
                                                                                                        |  10-KYLER ROMERO(TOPP)
12-MIGUEL GASPAR-HERNANDEZ{NORTH MASON                                                              -410|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-0
                                   -29|STRALEY(CHEN)                                                    |
09-DYLAN STRALEY{CHENEY}              |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   10-0              |                                           |
                                                            |STRALEY(CHEN)                              |
10-COLE PASS{WASHOUGAL}                                 -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-2               |                     |
                                   -30|CASTANEDA(HILN)      |                     |                     |
11-OSMAN CASTANEDA{HIGHLINE}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-3                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |10-KYLER ROMERO(TOPP)|
11-DYLAN DRAPER{RIDGEFIELD}                                                   -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   TF17-1            
                                   -31|11-DYLAN DRAPER(RIDG)                      |
10-ANDREW ARENDS{FRANKLIN PIERCE}     |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-1               |                     |
                                                            |10-KYLER ROMERO(TOPP)|
09-ROMAN SCHROYER{SEHOME}                               -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   TF16-1            
                                   -32|10-KYLER ROMERO(TOPP)|
10-KYLER ROMERO{TOPPENISH}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   F2:40             



                                                                  12-SERGY SALAS(WAPT) 
                      11-DYLAN DRAPER(RIDG)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
MARTINEZ(EGSE)        L-140                |09-ROBERT GOMEZ(NKIT)                      |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |12-SERGY SALAS(WAPT) 
 L-25                |09-ROBERT GOMEZ(NKIT)|   9-2               |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-0               |
09-ROBERT GOMEZ(NKIT)|   F3:00                                   |CASTANEDA(HILN)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 CASTANEDA(HILN)                            |   8-5                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
11-DAVIS COOK(BURL)   L-139                |CASTANEDA(HILN)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |12-SERGY SALAS(WAPT) 
 L-27                |11-DAVIS COOK(BURL)  |   5-3                                                       -396|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   4-1
11-AUSTIN LINK(CEDC) |   F2:44                                                                               |
---------------------/                                            STRALEY(CHEN)                              |
 L-28                 CALLAHAN(SELA)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
GASPAR-HERNANDEZ(NMAS L-138                |CALLAHAN(SELA)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |CALLAHAN(SELA)       |
 L-29                |GASPAR-HERNANDEZ(NMAS|   F4:16             |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-2               
10-COLE PASS(WSGL)   |   11-3                                    |CALLAHAN(SELA)       |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 SOUPHOMMANICHANH(ABER                      |   6-4               
                      ---------------------\                     |
ARENDS(FKPR)          L-137                |SOUPHOMMANICHANH(ABER|                      CASTANEDA(HILN)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |ARENDS(FKPR)         |   8-3                                                           |STRALEY(CHEN)        
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -382|---------------------
SCHROYER(SEHO)       |   F4:10                                                          STRALEY(CHEN)        |   4-2
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                                                                                   09-ROBERT GOMEZ(NKIT)        SEVENTH
                                                                              L-295---------------------\
                                                                                                        |SOUPHOMMANICHANH(ABER
                                                                                                    -368|---------------------
                                                                                   SOUPHOMMANICHANH(ABER|   F2:51
                                                                              L-296---------------------/