4A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXX Championships 2018
                                             Weight class : 113
11-YUSEF NELSON{AUBURN RIVERSIDE}                                                                   1. 10-AIZAYAH YACAPIN(CURT)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-YUSEF NELSON(AURI)
                                    -9|11-YUSEF NELSON(AURI)                                        3. 12-TIM WESTBROOK(UNIV)
11-ABDULHA FNU{KENT MERIDIAN}         |---------------------\                                       4. 12-CHASE POSTON(OLYM)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:00         |                                       5. 09-ANDREW MACIAS(SUNN)
                                                            |11-YUSEF NELSON(AURI)                  6. 10-CARSON TANNER(ISSA)
12-TIM WESTBROOK{UNIVERSITY}                            -121|---------------------\                 7. 12-HUNTER MURPHEY(HANF)
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-2              |                 8. 11-KENTA DESPE(SKLN)
                                   -10|WESTBROOK(UNIV)      |                     |
12-CHASE POSTON{OLYMPIA}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-0                                     |
                                                                                  |11-YUSEF NELSON(AURI)
11-BRANDON ESPERTO{UNION}                                                     -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-6               |
                                   -11|MACIAS(SUNN)                               |                     |
09-ANDREW MACIAS{SUNNYSIDE}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-0              |                     |                     |
                                                            |MACIAS(SUNN)         |                     |
10-RICHARD CHUNG{KAMIAK}                                -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:42                               |
                                   -12|11-KENTA DESPE(SKLN) |                                           |
11-KENTA DESPE{SKYLINE}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL                                                          |
                                                                                                        |  YACAPIN(CURT)        
12-HUNTER MURPHEY{HANFORD}                                                                          -408|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-2
                                   -13|MURPHEY(HANF)                                                    |
11-RILEY BURGESS{MOSES LAKE}          |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:58         |                                           |
                                                            |TANNER(ISSA)                               |
10-BRANDON CORMIER{ENUMCLAW}                            -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-7               |                     |
                                   -14|TANNER(ISSA)         |                     |                     |
10-CARSON TANNER{ISSAQUAH}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:17                               |                     |
                                                                                  |YACAPIN(CURT)        |
11-MARKUS JOHNSON{LAKE STEVENS}                                               -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 2:36         
                                   -15|JOHNSON(LKST)                              |
09-RYAN PARK{KENTRIDGE}               |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:52         |                     |
                                                            |YACAPIN(CURT)        |
09-DAN GUZMAN{UNIVERSITY}                               -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-3              
                                   -16|YACAPIN(CURT)        |
10-AIZAYAH YACAPIN{CURTIS}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:51         



                                                                  MACIAS(SUNN)         
                      JOHNSON(LKST)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |
11-ABDULHA FNU(KMER)  L-124                |12-CHASE POSTON(OLYM)                      |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |12-CHASE POSTON(OLYM)
  L-9                |12-CHASE POSTON(OLYM)|   4-3               |                 -339|---------------------\
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-2               |
12-CHASE POSTON(OLYM)|   17-2 TF                                 |12-CHASE POSTON(OLYM)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/                     |
 L-10                 MURPHEY(HANF)                              |   7-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ESPERTO(UNON)         L-123                |MURPHEY(HANF)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/                                           |WESTBROOK(UNIV)      
 L-11                |ESPERTO(UNON)        |   11-8                                                      -394|---------------------
                 -126|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-0
CHUNG(KAMK)          |   FALL 5:30                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            TANNER(ISSA)                               |
 L-12                 11-KENTA DESPE(SKLN)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |                     |
BURGESS(MSLK)         L-122                |11-KENTA DESPE(SKLN)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |WESTBROOK(UNIV)      |
 L-13                |BURGESS(MSLK)        |   6-5               |                 -340|---------------------/
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-2               
CORMIER(ENUM)        |   FALL 2:40                               |WESTBROOK(UNIV)      |
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 WESTBROOK(UNIV)                            |   7-5               
                      ---------------------\                     |
09-RYAN PARK(KRID)    L-121                |WESTBROOK(UNIV)      |                      MACIAS(SUNN)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/                 L-339---------------------\
 L-15                |09-RYAN PARK(KRID)   |   9-1                                                           |MACIAS(SUNN)         
                 -128|---------------------/                                                             -380|---------------------
09-DAN GUZMAN(UNIV)  |   7-6                                                            TANNER(ISSA)         |   12-0
---------------------/                                                             L-340---------------------/
 L-16
                                                                                   MURPHEY(HANF)                SEVENTH
                                                                              L-287---------------------\
                                                                                                        |MURPHEY(HANF)        
                                                                                                    -366|---------------------
                                                                                   11-KENTA DESPE(SKLN) |   FALL 1:32
                                                                              L-288---------------------/