4A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXX Championships 2018
                                             Weight class : 170
11-ZAK STRATTON{CENTRAL VALLEY}                                                                     1. 12-MASON EAGLIN(SKIT)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-COLE WASHBURN(AUBN)
                                   -73|11-ZAK STRATTON(CVAL)                                        3. 11-ZAK STRATTON(CVAL)
12-ANTHONY ARMAD{KAMIAK}              |---------------------\                                       4. 11-ISAAC GUST(LKST)
--------------------------------------/   15-3              |                                       5. 10-ISAAC CLARK(PUYL)
                                                            |10-ISAAC CLARK(PUYL)                   6. 12-KALEB SOLUSOD(ISSA)
10-ISAAC CLARK{PUYALLUP}                                -185|---------------------\                 7. 12-DANIEL LADENBURG(BLMN)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 5:33         |                 8. 09-DOMINIC KREMER(KWOD)
                                   -74|10-ISAAC CLARK(PUYL) |                     |
09-DOMINIC KREMER{KENTWOOD}           |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:49                               |
                                                                                  |WASHBURN(AUBN)       
12-DANIEL LADENBURG{BELLARMINE}                                               -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-5               |
                                   -75|LADENBURG(BLMN)                            |                     |
11-MAX REPENN{TAHOMA}                 |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:44         |                     |                     |
                                                            |WASHBURN(AUBN)       |                     |
11-VICTOR SILVA{CHIAWANA}                               -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 4:30                               |
                                   -76|WASHBURN(AUBN)       |                                           |
12-COLE WASHBURN{AUBURN}              |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:56                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  12-MASON EAGLIN(SKIT)
12-MASON EAGLIN{SOUTH KITSAP}                                                                       -416|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-5
                                   -77|12-MASON EAGLIN(SKIT)                                            |
11-JAY SMITH{BOTHELL}                 |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:26         |                                           |
                                                            |12-MASON EAGLIN(SKIT)                      |
12-JASON CRAWFORD{MEAD}                                 -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 5:51         |                     |
                                   -78|11-ISAAC GUST(LKST)  |                     |                     |
11-ISAAC GUST{LAKE STEVENS}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:54                               |                     |
                                                                                  |12-MASON EAGLIN(SKIT)|
12-ZACH STRAUSS{FERRIS}                                                       -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 5:56         
                                   -79|12-ZACH STRAUSS(FERR)                      |
12-JONATHON RICHARDS{AUBURN RIVERSIDE}|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-3              |                     |
                                                            |SOLUSOD(ISSA)        |
11-NATHAN CARNICLE{SUMNER}                              -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-2               
                                   -80|SOLUSOD(ISSA)        |
12-KALEB SOLUSOD{ISSAQUAH}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   9-1               



                                                                  10-ISAAC CLARK(PUYL) 
                      12-ZACH STRAUSS(FERR)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
ARMAD(KAMK)           L-188                |KREMER(KWOD)                               |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |11-ISAAC GUST(LKST)  
 L-73                |KREMER(KWOD)         |   6-4               |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-4               |
KREMER(KWOD)         |   FALL 4:19                               |11-ISAAC GUST(LKST)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 11-ISAAC GUST(LKST)                        |   11-2                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
11-MAX REPENN(TAHO)   L-187                |11-ISAAC GUST(LKST)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |11-ZAK STRATTON(CVAL)
 L-75                |11-VICTOR SILVA(CHIW)|   FALL 2:25                                                 -402|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   6-2
11-VICTOR SILVA(CHIW)|   8-2                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            SOLUSOD(ISSA)                              |
 L-76                 LADENBURG(BLMN)                             ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
11-JAY SMITH(BOTH)    L-186                |LADENBURG(BLMN)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |11-ZAK STRATTON(CVAL)|
 L-77                |11-JAY SMITH(BOTH)   |   5-3               |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   12-8              
CRAWFORD(MEAD)       |   8-6                                     |11-ZAK STRATTON(CVAL)|
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 11-ZAK STRATTON(CVAL)                      |   4-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
RICHARDS(AURI)        L-185                |11-ZAK STRATTON(CVAL)|                      10-ISAAC CLARK(PUYL)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |CARNICLE(SUMN)       |   10-3                                                          |10-ISAAC CLARK(PUYL) 
                 -192|---------------------/                                                             -388|---------------------
CARNICLE(SUMN)       |   7-5                                                            SOLUSOD(ISSA)        |   12-0
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                                                                                   KREMER(KWOD)                 SEVENTH
                                                                              L-319---------------------\
                                                                                                        |LADENBURG(BLMN)      
                                                                                                    -374|---------------------
                                                                                   LADENBURG(BLMN)      |   15-0 TF
                                                                              L-320---------------------/