WIAA
WIAA
435 Main Ave S | Renton, WA 98057 | (425) 687-8585
Twitter
Instagram
FaceBook
Statewide League Standings
2021-22 Football - Boys 11-man   
    
Central Washington 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Entiat HS1-04-1248142
Waterville-Mansfield1-03-2182147
Soap Lake HS0-12-2158112
Pateros HS0-10-566298
Coastal 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Mary M. Knight HS4-04-021222
Oakville HS2-22-3142179
Lake Quinault HS1-21-29084
Wishkah Valley HS0-60-664402
Taholah HS0-10-1052
Columbia Valley 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Naselle HS2-03-1186134
WA School f/t Deaf2-22-2153132
Mossyrock HS1-22-4236208
North Olympic 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Neah Bay HS2-02-115676
Crescent HS1-02-113846
Clallam Bay HS0-00-000
Northeast 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Almira Coulee Hartline HS6-06-033690
Wilbur-Creston-Keller5-15-1304124
Cusick HS4-14-1246167
Odessa HS3-15-1354148
Wellpinit HS2-22-2158156
Columbia (Hunters) HS1-41-4120267
Selkirk HS1-31-394166
Curlew High School1-11-17864
Mary Walker HS1-31-372150
Northport HS1-31-354142
Republic HS1-21-250130
Inchelium HS0-40-468176
Wilbur-Creston0-00-000
Northwest 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Lummi Nation HS1-04-019672
 
Northwest 1B/2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Friday Harbor HS2-03-3176136
Darrington HS0-22-3180216
Coupeville HS0-11-3103107
Concrete HS0-10-22688
La Conner HS0-10-30135
Sea Tac 1B/2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Evergreen Lutheran2-05-029492
Quilcene HS1-04-1216100
Muckleshoot Tribal School0-21-5160343
Sound Christian0-10-354194
Rainier Christian0-00-000
Southeast 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Sunnyside Christian4-06-0362115
DeSales HS4-04-1270138
Pomeroy HS2-05-037030
Liberty Christian1-22-4258302
Yakama Nation Tribal School1-21-238144
Touchet HS0-41-482322
Tekoa-Rosalia0-31-472240
St. John-Endicott-LaCrosse0-10-363160
St. John-Endicott HS0-00-000
Central 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Kalama HS4-05-024060
Napavine HS3-06-028882
Willapa Valley-Pe Ell3-33-3143114
Toledo HS2-15-1240137
Morton-White Pass2-14-2193107
Adna HS2-14-2158115
Onalaska HS2-02-3152108
Winlock HS1-14-1240158
Wahkiakum HS1-33-3137186
Stevenson HS1-32-476201
Toutle Lake HS0-30-568217
Rainier HS0-20-356148
Central Washington 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Okanogan HS2-06-026873
Liberty Bell HS1-03-113594
Manson HS1-13-23861
Lake Roosevelt HS1-12-329119
Brewster HS1-11-4120214
Tonasket HS1-11-26499
Bridgeport HS0-10-470188
Oroville HS0-30-31325
EWAC 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Columbia (Burbank) HS2-06-0246111
Goldendale HS2-05-1322179
Warden HS1-14-225383
River View HS1-14-2177124
Tri-Cities Prep1-13-2260195
Kittitas-Thorp1-12-214389
Cle Elum-Roslyn HS1-12-4102122
White Swan HS1-12-3100201
Granger HS1-12-394138
Mabton HS1-11-3126221
Dayton-Waitsburg0-21-382144
Highland HS0-20-67303
Kittitas HS0-00-000
NE2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Davenport HS4-15-1184123
Lind-Ritzville HS4-05-014779
Northwest Christian (Colbert) HS3-24-214088
Liberty (Spangle) HS3-33-3142108
Jenkins (Chewelah) HS3-13-3115107
Colfax HS2-33-3144107
Asotin HS2-42-410699
Reardan HS2-42-476167
Kettle Falls HS0-40-421144
 
Northwest 1B/2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Friday Harbor HS2-03-3176136
Darrington HS0-22-3180216
Coupeville HS0-11-3103107
Concrete HS0-10-22688
La Conner HS0-10-30135
Pacific 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Forks HS5-05-017675
Northwest Christian (Lacey) HS2-02-08732
Chief Leschi HS1-11-294132
Raymond HS1-31-594187
Ocosta HS1-01-0390
Ilwaco HS0-31-344135
North Beach HS0-20-36150
Caribou Trail 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Cashmere HS1-04-2180122
Chelan HS1-13-3218195
Omak HS1-03-115595
Cascade (Leavenworth) HS1-12-3158141
Quincy HS0-20-520192
Emerald Sound Conference
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Granite Falls HS2-04-115593
King's HS1-05-025359
South Whidbey HS1-04-214871
Sultan HS0-22-4120207
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)0-20-617272
Evergreen 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Eatonville HS2-06-023566
Tenino HS1-15-128893
Elma HS1-03-116993
Montesano HS0-13-2199113
Hoquiam HS0-10-328139
Nisqually 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
East Jefferson2-03-210375
Bellevue Christian1-13-2138138
Klahowya HS1-13-2131158
Life Christian Academy1-11-3125134
Cascade Christian1-11-576245
Vashon Island HS0-22-36891
Charles Wright Academy0-00-462251
Northeast 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls) HS4-06-024971
Freeman HS4-14-115937
Riverside HS3-06-016860
Newport HS2-32-492152
Deer Park HS0-31-583115
Colville HS0-21-375136
Medical Lake HS0-10-242106
SCAC 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Royal HS2-06-034915
Zillah HS2-04-122945
Toppenish HS1-06-024054
College Place HS1-13-3136209
Connell HS1-02-211269
La Salle HS1-11-433215
Naches Valley HS0-13-211397
Kiona Benton HS0-12-28881
Wahluke HS0-21-5132229
Wapato HS0-20-647280
 
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ferndale HS3-15-1216147
Lynden HS3-05-1195143
Sedro-Woolley HS2-05-022521
Squalicum HS2-23-211849
Nooksack Valley HS1-13-3173146
Burlington-Edison HS1-13-115884
Blaine HS1-03-1142101
Mount Baker HS1-03-213393
Lakewood HS1-32-4142222
Oak Harbor HS1-32-4118221
Anacortes HS0-05-121664
Meridian HS0-13-2129143
Lynden Christian0-02-2122117
Bellingham HS0-01-455175
Sehome HS0-31-45598
Mount Vernon HS0-40-534203
Trico 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Castle Rock HS2-03-2169100
La Center HS1-03-2181106
Seton Catholic1-12-4205271
Columbia (White Salmon) HS0-21-5106255
King's Way Christian0-00-575252
CWAC 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Othello HS3-14-2118127
Ephrata HS2-14-210670
Prosser HS2-03-110864
Ellensburg HS2-12-365121
Selah HS1-22-38979
Grandview HS0-21-570164
East Valley (Yakima) HS0-30-658135
Evergreen 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Aberdeen HS3-14-115869
Tumwater HS2-04-122548
W. F. West HS2-14-2184116
Rochester HS2-24-2177125
Shelton HS2-22-4104208
Black Hills HS1-21-5104163
Centralia HS0-40-646227
Greater Spokane 2A/3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Gonzaga Prep5-06-023637
Clarkston HS4-04-2181149
Mt. Spokane HS4-14-117821
Central Valley HS4-14-2148111
Shadle Park HS3-03-213292
University HS3-33-3123137
Pullman HS2-12-4114179
Mead HS2-22-310484
Lewis and Clark HS2-32-485143
Ferris HS2-32-368109
North Central HS1-22-2104131
East Valley (Spokane) HS1-22-28877
Ridgeline HS1-51-546184
West Valley (Spokane) HS0-22-386115
Rogers (Spokane) HS0-40-677290
Cheney HS0-50-613207
Greater St. Helens 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ridgefield HS4-06-023932
Hockinson HS3-13-215878
Mark Morris HS3-23-3119181
Washougal HS2-32-4106147
Columbia River HS2-22-466124
R. A. Long HS1-32-492168
Woodland HS1-41-556214
Hudson's Bay HS0-40-570145
Fort Vancouver HS0-20-562242
Olympic 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
North Kitsap HS3-05-025850
Bremerton HS3-14-115270
Olympic HS3-13-2117119
Port Angeles HS2-23-4115161
Bainbridge HS2-22-4143169
Sequim HS1-41-491200
North Mason HS1-21-25255
Kingston HS0-40-548184
South Puget Sound 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Steilacoom HS4-04-08927
Enumclaw HS3-14-2199131
Washington HS2-24-2146175
Orting HS2-13-29494
Fife HS2-12-313891
Clover Park HS1-33-3117155
White River HS1-32-4105142
Franklin Pierce HS0-40-663251
Foss High School0-00-000
 
Kingco 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Highline High School4-05-129076
Foster HS3-13-17795
Lindbergh HS2-12-2102114
Renton HS1-22-3104161
Sammamish HS1-31-455135
Evergreen (Seattle) HS0-40-6106288
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ferndale HS3-15-1216147
Lynden HS3-05-1195143
Sedro-Woolley HS2-05-022521
Squalicum HS2-23-211849
Nooksack Valley HS1-13-3173146
Burlington-Edison HS1-13-115884
Blaine HS1-03-1142101
Mount Baker HS1-03-213393
Lakewood HS1-32-4142222
Oak Harbor HS1-32-4118221
Anacortes HS0-05-121664
Meridian HS0-13-2129143
Lynden Christian0-02-2122117
Bellingham HS0-01-455175
Sehome HS0-31-45598
Mount Vernon HS0-40-534203
Wesco 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Marysville Pilchuck HS4-06-031176
Arlington HS4-15-123644
Edmonds-Woodway HS3-13-3172141
Snohomish HS3-03-2136117
Everett HS2-04-2181136
Monroe HS2-13-3220145
Stanwood HS2-23-3159153
Cascade (Everett) HS1-13-3177190
Archbishop Murphy HS1-13-3131166
Marysville Getchell HS1-42-4101223
Lynnwood HS1-22-369153
Shorecrest HS1-31-5135218
Mountlake Terrace HS1-21-456162
Shorewood HS0-20-674191
Cedarcrest HS0-00-671238
Meadowdale HS0-20-310103
Greater Spokane 2A/3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Gonzaga Prep5-06-023637
Clarkston HS4-04-2181149
Mt. Spokane HS4-14-117821
Central Valley HS4-14-2148111
Shadle Park HS3-03-213292
University HS3-33-3123137
Pullman HS2-12-4114179
Mead HS2-22-310484
Lewis and Clark HS2-32-485143
Ferris HS2-32-368109
North Central HS1-22-2104131
East Valley (Spokane) HS1-22-28877
Ridgeline HS1-51-546184
West Valley (Spokane) HS0-22-386115
Rogers (Spokane) HS0-40-677290
Cheney HS0-50-613207
Greater St. Helens 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Mountain View HS2-14-2194126
Evergreen (Vancouver) HS2-23-3157131
Kelso HS1-14-215270
Heritage HS1-21-450223
Prairie HS0-13-3174106
KingCo 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bellevue HS3-06-029964
Liberty (Issaquah) HS3-05-121078
Lake Washington HS2-24-299121
Juanita HS2-13-3171132
Interlake HS2-12-392113
Mercer Island HS1-23-3155175
Hazen HS1-32-4107131
Metro 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
O'Dea HS3-15-218088
Eastside Catholic3-14-19890
Bishop Blanchet HS3-03-3159171
Lincoln (Seattle) HS2-05-020520
Roosevelt HS2-13-3193157
Nathan Hale HS2-13-311395
Rainier Beach HS2-13-211026
Franklin HS2-03-14438
Garfield High School1-24-219784
West Seattle HS1-14-118069
Chief Sealth HS1-21-32171
Seattle Prep0-24-2187158
Ballard HS0-32-5138173
Ingraham HS0-22-4106155
Lakeside (Seattle) HS0-32-497188
Cleveland HS0-30-46104
Mid-Columbia 3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Kamiakin HS6-06-024875
Richland HS4-15-119860
Kennewick HS4-15-117782
Chiawana HS3-23-3176134
Southridge HS2-33-3136126
Walla Walla HS2-42-4138132
Pasco HS2-32-458218
Hanford HS1-51-569248
Hermiston HS0-50-664256
North Puget Sound 3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Auburn Riverside HS4-06-0238101
Kentwood HS3-04-3105170
Mount Rainier HS3-13-377111
Auburn Mountainview HS2-24-2220104
Auburn HS2-03-3214161
Kennedy Catholic2-03-2110117
Tahoma HS1-23-3213172
Federal Way HS1-33-4127168
Thomas Jefferson HS1-13-311078
Kentlake HS1-11-5188260
Kentridge HS0-21-495145
Kent-Meridian HS0-20-684294
Decatur HS0-30-623203
Todd Beamer HS0-30-513181
Olympic 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
North Kitsap HS3-05-025850
Bremerton HS3-14-115270
Olympic HS3-13-2117119
Port Angeles HS2-23-4115161
Bainbridge HS2-22-4143169
Sequim HS1-41-491200
North Mason HS1-21-25255
Kingston HS0-40-548184
Pierce County 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Lakes HS3-05-119374
Lincoln (Tacoma) HS3-04-2240160
Spanaway Lake HS2-13-112161
Mount Tahoma HS1-22-365127
Silas HS1-22-339104
Bonney Lake HS1-41-686251
Stadium HS0-20-520226
South Sound Conference 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Yelm HS4-06-023284
Peninsula HS4-05-1207124
Timberline HS2-24-2214121
Central Kitsap HS2-12-2119116
Gig Harbor HS1-33-3194103
Capital HS1-32-4149165
River Ridge HS1-22-377129
North Thurston High School0-40-626276
 
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ferndale HS3-15-1216147
Lynden HS3-05-1195143
Sedro-Woolley HS2-05-022521
Squalicum HS2-23-211849
Nooksack Valley HS1-13-3173146
Burlington-Edison HS1-13-115884
Blaine HS1-03-1142101
Mount Baker HS1-03-213393
Lakewood HS1-32-4142222
Oak Harbor HS1-32-4118221
Anacortes HS0-05-121664
Meridian HS0-13-2129143
Lynden Christian0-02-2122117
Bellingham HS0-01-455175
Sehome HS0-31-45598
Mount Vernon HS0-40-534203
Wesco 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Marysville Pilchuck HS4-06-031176
Arlington HS4-15-123644
Edmonds-Woodway HS3-13-3172141
Snohomish HS3-03-2136117
Everett HS2-04-2181136
Monroe HS2-13-3220145
Stanwood HS2-23-3159153
Cascade (Everett) HS1-13-3177190
Archbishop Murphy HS1-13-3131166
Marysville Getchell HS1-42-4101223
Lynnwood HS1-22-369153
Shorecrest HS1-31-5135218
Mountlake Terrace HS1-21-456162
Shorewood HS0-20-674191
Cedarcrest HS0-00-671238
Meadowdale HS0-20-310103
Columbia Basin Big-Nine 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Sunnyside HS3-05-1209134
Eastmont HS2-14-2180119
Moses Lake HS2-03-3158163
West Valley (Yakima) HS1-11-28282
Eisenhower HS0-32-497227
Davis HS0-12-377123
Wenatchee HS0-21-33799
Greater Spokane 2A/3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Gonzaga Prep5-06-023637
Clarkston HS4-04-2181149
Mt. Spokane HS4-14-117821
Central Valley HS4-14-2148111
Shadle Park HS3-03-213292
University HS3-33-3123137
Pullman HS2-12-4114179
Mead HS2-22-310484
Lewis and Clark HS2-32-485143
Ferris HS2-32-368109
North Central HS1-22-2104131
East Valley (Spokane) HS1-22-28877
Ridgeline HS1-51-546184
West Valley (Spokane) HS0-22-386115
Rogers (Spokane) HS0-40-677290
Cheney HS0-50-613207
Greater St. Helens 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Union HS4-05-1252115
Skyview HS1-05-120394
Camas HS1-02-4165123
Battle Ground HS0-40-536209
Kingco 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Eastlake HS2-06-023245
Bothell HS2-06-022487
Mount Si HS2-04-2209137
Redmond HS1-15-1156106
Woodinville HS1-04-2128119
North Creek HS1-23-3225162
Skyline HS1-22-4167189
Issaquah HS0-32-4113202
Newport (Bellevue) HS0-41-5115256
Inglemoor HS0-21-552148
Mid-Columbia 3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Kamiakin HS6-06-024875
Richland HS4-15-119860
Kennewick HS4-15-117782
Chiawana HS3-23-3176134
Southridge HS2-33-3136126
Walla Walla HS2-42-4138132
Pasco HS2-32-458218
Hanford HS1-51-569248
Hermiston HS0-50-664256
North Puget Sound 3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Auburn Riverside HS4-06-0238101
Kentwood HS3-04-3105170
Mount Rainier HS3-13-377111
Auburn Mountainview HS2-24-2220104
Auburn HS2-03-3214161
Kennedy Catholic2-03-2110117
Tahoma HS1-23-3213172
Federal Way HS1-33-4127168
Thomas Jefferson HS1-13-311078
Kentlake HS1-11-5188260
Kentridge HS0-21-495145
Kent-Meridian HS0-20-684294
Decatur HS0-30-623203
Todd Beamer HS0-30-513181
South Puget Sound 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Graham-Kapowsin HS6-06-028015
Sumner HS6-06-027555
Bellarmine Prep4-14-1129118
Puyallup HS3-24-2214111
Emerald Ridge HS3-24-2204155
Olympia HS2-42-4151191
Curtis HS1-51-5124232
Rogers (Puyallup) HS1-51-589238
Bethel HS1-31-332141
South Kitsap HS0-50-543237
 
Wesco 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Kamiak HS1-05-024168
Glacier Peak HS1-04-1197116
Lake Stevens HS1-04-016530
Mariner HS1-23-3141191
Jackson HS0-32-494186
 
 



Washington Interscholastic Activities Association  |   435 Main Ave S   |  Renton, WA 98057  |  (425) 687-8585  |  © 2021