2016 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K BOYS 1A

State Meet-Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA

Nov. 5, 2016

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
                                 Last updated Nov. 5, 2016 12:45 AM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Deer Park 83 4 6 13 26 34 72 106 16:48.4 1:08.1
2 Medical Lake 95 5 12 17 30 31 43 64 16:53.6 0:55.8
3 Bush 121 8 14 25 35 39 48 49 17:04.6 0:55.5
4 Riverside 148 2 11 21 56 58 67 90 17:05.7 2:08.4
5 Lakeside (Nine Mile) 155 16 27 28 40 44 17:16.0 0:38.1
6 Chelan 166 3 9 15 65 74 77 104 17:07.4 2:20.8
7 Meridian 169 7 20 29 51 62 75 80 17:20.6 1:33.6
8 Northwest 200 1 36 47 57 59 60 81 17:16.4 2:37.0
9 Columbia (White Salmon) 226 32 33 38 52 71 78 79 17:38.9 0:53.8
10 Goldendale 257 10 42 54 66 85 112 115 17:42.9 2:00.0
11 Charles Wright Academy 285 18 41 46 89 91 94 102 17:54.9 1:46.6
12 Overlake 294 19 24 70 76 105 114 116 18:01.1 2:19.7
13 Royal 297 22 50 55 83 87 97 101 18:00.7 1:32.1
14 Zillah 355 23 53 88 93 98 100 111 18:18.0 1:48.5
15 La Center 368 63 68 69 82 86 108 110 18:17.6 0:34.3
16 Montesano 381 45 61 73 99 103 107 117 18:23.5 1:38.0
17 Connell 404 37 84 92 95 96 109 113 18:29.9 1:28.0


        TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Tibebu Proctor, 12 15:22.4 Northwest
2 2 Ben Shaw, 11 15:50.3 Riverside
3 3 Mereck Palazzo, 12 15:55.9 Chelan
4 Kenneth Rooks, 11 15:59.6 College Place
5 4 Cody Bollum, 12 16:14.3 Deer Park
6 5 Mason Williams, 11 16:20.9 Medical Lake
7 Brooks DeWaard, 11 16:24.5 Lynden Christian
8 6 Cody Westerman, 12 16:26.1 Deer Park
9 7 Kenny Barnes, 11 16:29.4 Meridian
10 8 Tom Fahlman, 12 16:30.6 Bush
11 9 Henry Elsner, 12 16:31.6 Chelan
12 10 Dillon Rising, 11 16:33.6 Goldendale
13 Ryan Abdalla, 12 16:33.6 Cedar Park Chr(Bothell)
14 Eric Steiger, 11 16:34.9 Lynden Christian
15 11 Tanner Supanchick, 11 16:35.9 Riverside
16 12 Tyler Pena, 11 16:37.2 Medical Lake
17 Jared Donnel, 11 16:38.7 Bellevue Christian
18 Cameron Chew, 11 16:42.5 King's
19 13 Grant Avila, 9 16:44.8 Deer Park
20 Alfonso Price, 11 16:46.4 Granger
21 14 Ethan Widlansky, 11 16:48.0 Bush
22 15 Dillon Dawson, 12 16:48.8 Chelan
23 Matt Jackson, 12 16:49.5 King's
24 16 Troy Traeger, 12 16:52.1 Lakeside (Nine Mile)
25 17 Tanner Henry, 11 16:57.2 Medical Lake
26 18 Adam Berg, 11 17:00.3 Charles Wright Academy
27 19 Spencer Arons, 11 17:00.8 Overlake
28 20 Nathan Schneider, 10 17:03.1 Meridian
29 Evan Gambill, 11 17:05.2 Cashmere
30 21 Nathan Pratt, 12 17:05.4 Riverside
31 22 Rodolfo Flores, 10 17:06.0 Royal
32 Conner Black, 11 17:06.9 Freeman
33 Blake Chesledon, 12 17:07.9 Okanogan
34 23 Nate Mendoza, 10 17:08.1 Zillah
35 Trent Baun, 10 17:11.5 Colville
36 24 Cooper Arons, 9 17:13.7 Overlake
37 25 Noah Cape, 10 17:14.3 Bush
38 26 Jordan Zeik, 12 17:14.3 Deer Park
39 27 Ryan Duclos, 12 17:15.5 Lakeside (Nine Mile)
40 28 Brayden Merrill, 9 17:15.7 Lakeside (Nine Mile)
41 29 Abbas Theophilus, 10 17:15.8 Meridian
42 30 Evan Peterson, 11 17:15.9 Medical Lake
43 31 Brandon McCoy, 11 17:16.7 Medical Lake
44 Callahan Yale, 10 17:18.3 South Whidbey
45 32 Will Nuckoles, 12 17:19.9 Columbia (White Salmon)
46 Yerik Arellano, 9 17:20.6 Wahluke
47 33 Colin Howe, 12 17:21.8 Columbia (White Salmon)
48 Israel Escamilla, 10 17:22.2 Omak
49 34 Nathan Berglund, 11 17:22.4 Deer Park
50 Owen Balthis, 12 17:22.5 Cedar Park Chr(Bothell)
51 35 Liam Voorhees, 12 17:24.0 Bush
52 36 Julian Kral, 12 17:24.0 Northwest
53 37 Nolan Chase, 10 17:25.1 Connell
54 38 Dylan Beneventi, 9 17:25.7 Columbia (White Salmon)
55 39 Taylor Cundiff, 10 17:26.1 Bush
56 40 Andrew Ames, 12 17:26.4 Lakeside (Nine Mile)
57 Eli Fishburne, 10 17:27.7 Cascade (Leavenworth)
58 41 Adam Briejer, 9 17:28.6 Charles Wright Academy
59 42 Lucas Anderson, 10 17:28.8 Goldendale
60 43 Zachary Lewis, 10 17:28.9 Medical Lake
61 44 Nick Dewey, 11 17:30.2 Lakeside (Nine Mile)
62 45 Logan Clements, 12 17:32.3 Montesano
63 Erick Pablo-Trujilio, 10 17:34.6 University Prep
64 46 Aj Taghavi, 10 17:36.4 Charles Wright Academy
65 47 Dylan Clark, 10 17:37.3 Northwest
66 48 Oliver Dunn, 12 17:42.8 Bush
67 Aaron Cardoza, 12 17:46.9 Granger
68 49 Graham Davidson, 12 17:46.9 Bush
69 50 Victor Santillan, 10 17:50.8 Royal
70 51 McKay Ross, 12 17:51.7 Meridian
71 52 Ethan Andrews, 10 17:53.0 Columbia (White Salmon)
72 53 Wade Koerner, 10 17:53.1 Zillah
73 54 Corbin Riley, 9 17:54.0 Goldendale
74 Caleb Karber, 11 17:54.4 Nooksack Valley
75 Gus Sanchez, 10 17:54.8 Granger
76 David Carrion, 9 17:56.4 Seton Catholic
77 Josue Lucas, 10 17:56.4 Forks
78 55 Silver Beltran, 11 17:57.6 Royal
79 56 Joel Cladera Garcia, 11 17:57.9 Riverside
80 Francisco Espindola, 11 17:58.3 Wahluke
81 57 Milo Greenberg, 9 17:58.6 Northwest
82 58 Jayden Beckham, 10 17:58.7 Riverside
83 McCrea Black, 12 17:59.3 Sultan
84 59 Jamie Polakoff, 11 17:59.4 Northwest
85 Tj Baun, 12 17:59.6 Colville
86 60 Tony (Hantong) Wu, 10 17:59.9 Northwest
87 Darius Joe, 11 18:00.1 Klahowya
88 Pierson Jones, 11 18:00.8 Naches Valley
89 61 Jake Mustard, 12 18:01.8 Montesano
90 62 Bailey Hodge, 11 18:03.0 Meridian
91 63 Sean Murray, 11 18:03.2 La Center
92 64 Carl Hiatt, 12 18:03.4 Medical Lake
93 65 Logan Manier, 11 18:04.0 Chelan
94 66 Michael Jagelski, 12 18:04.1 Goldendale
95 67 Jonathon Williams, 10 18:04.5 Riverside
96 Adam Rinaldi, 10 18:07.3 Cle Elum/Roslyn
97 68 Calvin DuBois, 11 18:08.4 La Center
98 69 Jared Cox, 11 18:09.7 La Center
99 70 Tyler Strafford, 11 18:10.1 Overlake
100 Brennan LaBrie, 12 18:10.6 Port Townsend
101 Samuel Gomez, 11 18:12.1 Forks
102 71 Declan Liddiard, 11 18:13.7 Columbia (White Salmon)
103 72 Tanner Bratcher, 10 18:14.7 Deer Park
104 Jeran Keogh, 10 18:14.8 Castle Rock
105 73 Connor Parkinson, 11 18:15.4 Montesano
106 74 Donny Watson, 12 18:16.7 Chelan
107 75 Joe Wilson, 12 18:19.5 Meridian
108 76 Zach Foster, 10 18:20.2 Overlake
109 77 Chris Knight, 9 18:20.4 Chelan
110 78 James Bell, 11 18:20.8 Columbia (White Salmon)
111 79 Finn Coffin, 9 18:22.6 Columbia (White Salmon)
112 80 Derek Holz, 12 18:22.9 Meridian
113 81 Keegan Minahan, 9 18:25.6 Northwest
114 Dylan Volz, 12 18:27.9 Elma
115 82 Nate Beed, 12 18:29.0 La Center
116 83 Arturo Villa, 12 18:30.9 Royal
117 84 Haiden Holst, 11 18:31.3 Connell
118 Bakari Bakari, 10 18:31.8 College Place
119 Gabe Petrick, 10 18:32.5 Port Townsend
120 85 Mykhail Lembke, 12 18:33.6 Goldendale
121 86 Saige Keep, 11 18:37.5 La Center
122 87 Alfredo Orozco, 10 18:38.1 Royal
123 Julio Ramos-Vazquez, 10 18:38.7 Stevenson
124 88 Sydney John, 9 18:41.0 Zillah
125 89 James Parrott, 10 18:42.1 Charles Wright Academy
126 90 Dylan King, 12 18:46.2 Riverside
127 Tanu Buck, 9 18:46.8 Wahluke
128 91 Carson Schauer, 10 18:46.9 Charles Wright Academy
129 92 Peyton Berg, 10 18:47.1 Connell
130 93 Abel Troncoso, 10 18:51.0 Zillah
131 94 Conrad Johnson, 11 18:52.3 Charles Wright Academy
132 95 Gerardo Morales, 12 18:52.6 Connell
133 96 Maeson Holst, 9 18:53.1 Connell
134 97 Victor Garcia, 12 18:53.1 Royal
135 98 Jace Ziegler, 11 18:56.6 Zillah
136 99 Josef Aschenbrenner, 10 18:57.3 Montesano
137 100 Ian Redfield, 11 18:58.9 Zillah
138 101 Jose Morales, 11 19:00.2 Royal
139 Eric Ang, 12 19:05.5 Granger
140 102 Michael Saffari, 11 19:07.9 Charles Wright Academy
141 103 Andy Fry, 10 19:10.3 Montesano
142 104 Javier Torres, 11 19:17.5 Chelan
143 105 Eduardo GutiŽrrez, 12 19:20.5 Overlake
144 106 Riley Wilson, 12 19:21.3 Deer Park
145 107 Braden Stowers, 11 19:25.3 Montesano
146 108 Garett Shapovalov, 9 19:26.3 La Center
147 109 Elijah Miller, 12 19:31.3 Connell
148 110 Jacob Denley, 10 19:32.9 La Center
149 111 Andrew Olson, 10 19:33.6 Zillah
150 112 Will Bostick, 12 19:37.2 Goldendale
151 113 Ryan Fox, 9 19:47.3 Connell
152 114 Kunal Sinha, 9 19:50.4 Overlake
153 115 Sterling Beasley, 9 19:56.9 Goldendale
154 116 Kai Mihata, 11 19:56.9 Overlake
155 117 Kyle Cox, 12 20:05.5 Montesano