2016 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K BOYS 2A

State Meet-Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA

Nov. 5, 2016

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                  Last updated Nov. 5, 2016 2:18 PM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Sehome 97 9 18 19 25 26 29 30 16:39.8 0:23.5
2 Cedarcrest 135 2 5 21 51 56 64 74 16:49.4 1:28.9
3 Liberty (Issaquah) 148 10 13 27 46 52 77 89 16:56.5 1:03.2
4 Cheney 159 20 23 24 45 47 49 90 16:59.1 0:48.2
5* Ridgefield 170 1 7 36 61 65 71 98 16:57.5 1:56.3
6* Selah 170 4 17 35 41 73 81 106 17:01.5 1:35.6
7 Ellensburg 185 3 32 43 53 54 68 75 17:07.0 1:24.9
8 Washougal 189 8 14 37 63 67 84 108 17:07.8 1:18.0
9 Lindbergh 200 11 33 38 48 70 85 100 17:13.4 1:21.9
10 Pullman 212 28 31 34 57 62 79 82 17:16.5 0:47.9
11 Sequim 228 12 15 59 66 76 111 112 17:15.2 1:22.5
12 Tumwater 241 6 22 55 78 80 83 95 17:19.1 1:39.4
13 Kingston 265 16 40 50 72 87 99 107 17:29.2 1:40.5
14 Steilacoom 276 39 42 44 60 91 101 110 17:35.8 1:07.8
15 Port Angeles 437 58 86 94 97 102 103 109 18:20.3 1:19.6
16 North Kitsap 438 69 88 92 93 96 104 105 18:15.7 0:41.2

        TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Silas Griffith, 12 15:47.6 Ridgefield
2 Josh Rauvola, 11 15:55.6 Archbishop Murphy
3 James Parker, 12 15:59.8 Anacortes
4 Ethan Green, 12 16:02.7 Ephrata
5 2 Grant Van Valkenburg, 11 16:07.0 Cedarcrest
6 3 Nate Jensvold, 12 16:07.0 Ellensburg
7 Jacob Nicholson, 12 16:08.4 West Valley (Spokane)
8 4 Brigham Cardon, 12 16:15.0 Selah
9 5 Ian Fay, 12 16:16.1 Cedarcrest
10 Cody Skay, 11 16:22.1 West Valley (Spokane)
11 6 Evan Groat, 12 16:24.1 Tumwater
12 7 Kyle Radosevich, 10 16:24.3 Ridgefield
13 8 Aiden Pullen, 12 16:27.1 Washougal
14 9 Bryce Johnson, 12 16:27.2 Sehome
15 10 Jake Knoblich, 12 16:27.3 Liberty (Issaquah)
16 11 Tyler Hughey, 11 16:28.4 Lindbergh
17 12 Ash Francis, 10 16:29.0 Sequim
18 13 Luke Knoblich, 10 16:29.9 Liberty (Issaquah)
19 14 Gabriel Dinnel, 10 16:30.8 Washougal
20 15 Murray Bingham, 10 16:32.7 Sequim
21 16 Andrew Simon, 11 16:33.5 Kingston
22 17 Daniel Callahan, 11 16:34.3 Selah
23 18 Logan Franey, 12 16:36.3 Sehome
24 19 Reed Smith, 10 16:36.6 Sehome
25 Tate Hutchins, 10 16:37.0 Lynden
26 20 Drake Johnson, 12 16:37.3 Cheney
27 21 Ben Benson, 11 16:37.7 Cedarcrest
28 22 Joseph Morrissey, 11 16:38.2 Tumwater
29 23 Matthew Christianson, 12 16:44.1 Cheney
30 24 Bas Holland, 9 16:45.0 Cheney
31 Cade Brown, 11 16:45.3 Bellingham
32 25 Drake Kirby, 11 16:48.2 Sehome
33 Kyle Hurd, 12 16:48.7 Aberdeen
34 Kyle Peterson, 12 16:49.2 Hockinson
35 26 Jackson Slesk, 12 16:50.7 Sehome
36 27 Rory McClelland, 10 16:50.8 Liberty (Issaquah)
37 28 Eliason Kabasenche, 9 16:54.3 Pullman
38 Blake Donnelly, 11 16:54.4 Burlington-Edison
39 Nick Leidig, 12 16:54.9 Mountlake Terrace
40 Keegan Hanes, 12 16:59.7 Columbia River
41 29 Tadeusz Pforte, 11 16:59.8 Sehome
42 30 Kyler Cruz, 12 16:59.9 Sehome
43 Austin Beasley, 12 17:01.4 Mark Morris
44 31 Sebastien Lewis, 11 17:02.4 Pullman
45 Nick Sarysz, 10 17:02.7 R A Long
46 32 Dominic Mathias, 11 17:04.6 Ellensburg
47 Hunter Reynolds, 11 17:06.2 East Valley (Spokane)
48 33 Daniel Langer, 12 17:07.1 Lindbergh
49 34 Roman Romanyuk, 10 17:07.1 Pullman
50 Kelin Pasko, 11 17:07.9 Rochester
51 Juan Lara, 12 17:09.1 Toppenish
52 35 Christopher Urakawa, 11 17:09.2 Selah
53 Jacob Burton, 12 17:11.6 Bremerton
54 36 Miles Bethel, 11 17:11.9 Ridgefield
55 37 Troy Prince-Butterfield, 10 17:13.0 Washougal
56 38 Colton Komar, 12 17:13.6 Lindbergh
57 39 Broghan Zimmerman, 10 17:14.0 Steilacoom
58 Joe Gerke, 11 17:14.8 Orting
59 Haiden Drury, 9 17:15.8 Toppenish
60 Adrian Benitez, 11 17:15.8 Grandview
61 40 Stefans Lusis, 10 17:18.0 Kingston
62 41 Gideon Bolton, 11 17:18.2 Selah
63 Drew McFall, 10 17:19.3 Bellingham
64 42 Zach Koivisto, 9 17:19.9 Steilacoom
65 43 Andres Keith, 10 17:19.9 Ellensburg
66 Brad Anderson, 12 17:20.5 Franklin Pierce
67 Daniel Morales, 11 17:20.8 Centralia
68 Will Sharp, 10 17:23.3 East Valley (Spokane)
69 44 Alexander Brady, 10 17:23.5 Steilacoom
70 45 Jack Peabody, 12 17:23.5 Cheney
71 46 Alexander Hartford, 10 17:23.6 Liberty (Issaquah)
72 47 Kaleb Lerch, 12 17:25.5 Cheney
73 48 Deven Maddy, 12 17:27.4 Lindbergh
74 49 Tucker Cunningham, 10 17:27.6 Cheney
75 50 Alexander Robertson, 11 17:29.9 Kingston
76 51 Chase Bolin, 12 17:30.3 Cedarcrest
77 52 Tyler Deaver, 12 17:30.5 Liberty (Issaquah)
78 Lorenzo Alvarado, 10 17:30.7 Wapato
79 53 Johnny Bartlett, 12 17:31.6 Ellensburg
80 54 Conor Montgomery, 12 17:31.8 Ellensburg
81 Ben Laughlin, 12 17:32.6 Columbia River
82 55 Coe Johnson, 10 17:33.8 Tumwater
83 Isaac Cortes, 9 17:34.3 Granite Falls
84 Christopher Lane, 10 17:34.8 Prosser
85 56 Emmett Klaiber, 11 17:35.8 Cedarcrest
86 57 Jerome Campbell, 12 17:36.5 Pullman
87 58 Cameron Butler, 10 17:36.7 Port Angeles
88 Mekias Kebede, 9 17:36.9 Renton
89 59 Alec Shingleton, 10 17:37.8 Sequim
90 60 Samuel Metcalfe, 10 17:39.6 Steilacoom
91 61 Brandon Lehto, 12 17:39.8 Ridgefield
92 Abel Berhan, 11 17:39.8 Evergreen (Seattle)
93 Christopher Arnold, 12 17:40.7 Columbia River
94 62 Tim Pendry, 12 17:42.2 Pullman
95 63 Tanner Lees, 11 17:42.6 Washougal
96 64 Ryan LaTurner, 10 17:43.6 Cedarcrest
97 65 Ciarnin McNeil, 11 17:43.9 Ridgefield
98 66 Jazen Bartee, 10 17:44.8 Sequim
99 67 Jackson Keyser, 9 17:45.1 Washougal
100 68 Owen Canterbury, 12 17:46.1 Ellensburg
101 69 Zachary Keith, 12 17:47.3 North Kitsap
102 Mason Best, 11 17:49.5 Clarkston
103 70 Jacob Villanueva, 10 17:50.3 Lindbergh
104 71 Ian Abrams, 10 17:50.3 Ridgefield
105 72 Tor Sather, 10 17:50.5 Kingston
106 73 Shea Mattson, 9 17:50.6 Selah
107 74 Daniel Murphy, 11 17:51.2 Cedarcrest
108 75 Isak Larson, 9 17:51.3 Ellensburg
109 76 Liam Byrne, 10 17:51.5 Sequim
110 77 Alexander Krohn, 11 17:55.6 Liberty (Issaquah)
111 78 Chad Stancil, 11 17:55.7 Tumwater
112 Joel Slominski, 10 17:57.7 White River
113 Sawyer Noel, 10 17:58.9 Eatonville
114 Kameron Werner, 10 18:00.1 Mark Morris
115 79 Austin Garza, 12 18:00.1 Pullman
116 Andrew Padilla, 10 18:03.1 Olympic
117 80 John Ericks, 10 18:03.5 Tumwater
118 81 Jon Watkins, 9 18:04.2 Selah
119 Axel Mejia, 12 18:05.6 Fife
120 82 Oscar Edge, 9 18:06.5 Pullman
121 Tate Stecker, 11 18:07.1 Washington
122 83 Carson Greenwell, 10 18:07.7 Tumwater
123 84 Tanner Coltrane, 11 18:08.9 Washougal
124 Cole Cheshier, 12 18:10.5 Orting
125 85 Nevin Poyneer, 10 18:12.4 Lindbergh
126 86 Tom Lismonde, 12 18:13.3 Port Angeles
127 87 Dylan Chandler, 11 18:14.0 Kingston
128 Caleb Foxx, 12 18:14.9 Washington
129 88 David Blalock, 11 18:17.3 North Kitsap
130 Gunnar Hansen, 11 18:18.8 Sammamish
131 89 Mehul Krishna, 10 18:20.3 Liberty (Issaquah)
132 90 Andres Margraf, 9 18:21.0 Cheney
133 91 Landon Flake, 9 18:21.8 Steilacoom
134 92 Karsten Hald, 12 18:22.3 North Kitsap
135 93 Wyatt Murphy, 9 18:22.9 North Kitsap
136 94 Tristin Butler, 12 18:23.8 Port Angeles
137 95 Ryan Knight, 11 18:25.1 Tumwater
138 Cuauhtemoc Garcia, 9 18:27.1 Washington
139 96 Matthew Hyter, 11 18:28.5 North Kitsap
140 97 Gabriel Long, 10 18:31.1 Port Angeles
141 98 Javier Tavera, 12 18:31.9 Ridgefield
142 99 James Dillow, 11 18:34.1 Kingston
143 Mason Lowdermilk, 10 18:35.1 Orting
144 100 Chase O'Brien, 12 18:36.2 Lindbergh
145 Tai Anthony McMillan, 11 18:41.3 Renton
146 101 Ryan Sandvik, 11 18:45.1 Steilacoom
147 102 Thomas Shaw, 9 18:56.3 Port Angeles
148 103 Aj Fischer, 10 18:57.7 Port Angeles
149 104 Alexander Chow, 12 19:00.5 North Kitsap
150 105 Timothy Lara, 11 19:01.4 North Kitsap
151 106 Trysten Crawford, 10 19:12.3 Selah
152 107 Quinn Walmsley, 11 19:20.4 Kingston
153 108 Koy Chaston, 10 19:22.7 Washougal
154 109 Aron Trubow, 10 19:29.5 Port Angeles
155 110 Zachary Sivankeo, 12 19:41.8 Steilacoom
156 111 Kyle Klopfenstein, 12 19:41.9 Sequim
157 112 Emmanuel Gomez, 10 21:02.0 Sequim