2016 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K GIRLS 2A

State Meet-Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA

Nov. 5, 2016

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
                                 Last updated Nov. 5, 2016 11:57 AM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Selah 92 8 14 19 20 31 35 50 19:47.8 1:15.1
2 Liberty (Issaquah) 101 9 12 15 26 39 43 65 19:48.0 1:26.6
3 Sehome 103 2 10 21 25 45 52 63 19:50.7 2:07.6
4 Pullman 116 1 7 13 40 55 86 88 19:48.8 2:27.8
5 Ellensburg 143 3 5 23 53 59 64 68 20:01.6 2:23.8
6 Bellingham 164 4 33 38 41 48 56 66 20:19.2 2:04.3
7 West Valley (Spokane) 185 28 29 32 36 60 110 20:36.8 1:02.5
8 Port Angeles 246 11 37 44 57 97 98 105 21:03.7 4:05.4
9 White River 260 6 22 67 70 95 104 106 21:07.4 4:17.3
10 Washougal 264 18 27 71 73 75 81 96 21:06.2 2:06.4
11 Lindbergh 265 16 17 49 89 94 100 103 21:12.7 3:35.0
12 Ridgefield 304 34 46 54 80 90 92 108 21:28.9 2:23.3
13 Sequim 313 24 42 72 84 91 101 111 21:36.3 2:49.6
14 Tumwater 318 47 51 58 79 83 85 93 21:27.2 1:23.0
15 Steilacoom 344 61 62 69 74 78 82 87 21:38.1 0:35.8
16 Orting 384 30 76 77 99 102 107 109 22:20.0 3:35.0

        TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 1 Elyria Kabasenche, 11 18:41.3 Pullman
2 2 Abby Johnson, 12 18:42.8 Sehome
3 3 Uhuru Hashimoto, 11 18:48.5 Ellensburg
4 4 Annika Reiss, 10 18:48.7 Bellingham
5 5 Leah Holmgren, 9 18:52.1 Ellensburg
6 6 Courtney Gelmini, 12 18:55.5 White River
7 7 Madeline Walker, 12 19:05.1 Pullman
8 8 Molly Mattson, 11 19:09.0 Selah
9 9 Brigette Takeuchi, 12 19:15.7 Liberty (Issaquah)
10 10 Rosie Kirker, 9 19:16.7 Sehome
11 11 Gracie Long, 11 19:16.9 Port Angeles
12 12 Samantha Kelderman, 12 19:17.3 Liberty (Issaquah)
13 Saville Feist, 10 19:20.3 Anacortes
14 13 Jenna Herzog, 10 19:24.5 Pullman
15 14 Lily Tyrrell, 12 19:27.5 Selah
16 15 Kelsey Takeuchi, 12 19:28.4 Liberty (Issaquah)
17 16 Stephanie Martz, 9 19:30.1 Lindbergh
18 Heather Hanson, 11 19:39.3 Anacortes
19 17 Feven Fessehatzion, 12 19:42.8 Lindbergh
20 18 Amelia Pullen, 10 19:45.5 Washougal
21 Natalie Andreas, 10 19:46.9 East Valley (Yakima)
22 Katherine Gustafson, 12 19:51.3 Mountlake Terrace
23 Alicia Krivanek, 11 19:51.5 Cedarcrest
24 19 Caden Clark, 11 19:55.1 Selah
25 Ava Shackell, 10 19:59.0 Black Hills
26 20 Kaylea Hartman, 10 20:02.9 Selah
27 Ashley Arreola, 12 20:04.7 East Valley (Yakima)
28 Hannah Spakousky, 11 20:07.4 Cheney
29 Teresa Barron, 12 20:07.5 Archbishop Murphy
30 21 Kate Rose, 12 20:08.3 Sehome
31 22 Camryn Berryhill, 11 20:08.7 White River
32 23 Audrey Piacsek, 11 20:09.5 Ellensburg
33 Jessica Ong, 12 20:10.1 Mountlake Terrace
34 24 Morgan Bingham, 12 20:10.9 Sequim
35 Syrena Taylor, 10 20:11.3 Washington
36 Lily Krueger, 12 20:13.8 Cedarcrest
37 Elsie Dombek, 9 20:14.8 Cedarcrest
38 25 Emma Clark, 12 20:15.4 Sehome
39 26 Dhamanpreet Kaur, 12 20:15.9 Liberty (Issaquah)
40 Isabelle Snyder, 11 20:16.0 Eatonville
41 27 Hannah Swigert, 12 20:16.8 Washougal
42 28 Emma Garza, 9 20:17.2 West Valley (Spokane)
43 Natalie Biddix, 11 20:19.0 Woodland
44 29 Mikayla Davis, 9 20:19.8 West Valley (Spokane)
45 Heikes Bryn, 9 20:20.8 Quincy
46 30 Madeline Drennen, 10 20:21.6 Orting
47 31 Ketra Pope, 10 20:24.1 Selah
48 Karen Billingsley, 11 20:24.4 Ephrata
49 32 Annika Esvelt, 9 20:27.3 West Valley (Spokane)
50 33 Grace Much, 10 20:28.3 Bellingham
51 Sophia Nelson, 12 20:28.5 Mountlake Terrace
52 34 Lexie Rutherford, 11 20:31.6 Ridgefield
53 35 Kayler Clark, 11 20:32.7 Selah
54 36 Sydney Stone, 10 20:39.8 West Valley (Spokane)
55 37 Madelyn Dougherty, 11 20:41.9 Port Angeles
56 38 Jada French, 10 20:42.2 Bellingham
57 39 Siri Christopherson, 11 20:42.3 Liberty (Issaquah)
58 40 Charity Cordova, 11 20:43.8 Pullman
59 41 Edie Braimes, 11 20:43.8 Bellingham
60 42 Kiara Pierson, 11 20:44.4 Sequim
61 Emma Moon, 11 20:45.1 W F West
62 43 Kerstin Ly, 9 20:45.6 Liberty (Issaquah)
63 44 Lael Butler, 12 20:46.2 Port Angeles
64 Faith Cardenas, 11 20:49.2 Aberdeen
65 45 Emma Hageman, 11 20:50.3 Sehome
66 46 Hailey Figueras, 11 20:51.3 Ridgefield
67 47 Hannah Reynolds, 10 20:52.4 Tumwater
68 48 Lizzie Hanks, 12 20:53.0 Bellingham
69 49 Lauren Wick, 12 20:54.0 Lindbergh
70 50 Kaleigh Dalrymple, 9 20:54.7 Selah
71 51 Savannah Owen, 9 20:59.1 Tumwater
72 52 Aspen Allsop, 10 21:03.1 Sehome
73 53 Emily Dittmer, 11 21:05.5 Ellensburg
74 54 Jane Kuebrich, 9 21:07.5 Ridgefield
75 55 Ryan Hyatt, 10 21:09.1 Pullman
76 56 Madeline Prentiss, 12 21:09.1 Bellingham
77 Makayla Erickson, 10 21:09.6 Centralia
78 57 Ella Holland, 9 21:11.0 Port Angeles
79 58 Lillian Gow, 9 21:11.4 Tumwater
80 59 Elisa Wallace, 9 21:12.3 Ellensburg
81 Justice Newhouse, 12 21:16.9 Prosser
82 Abby Orman, 10 21:18.9 Hockinson
83 60 Sarah Adamson, 10 21:19.7 West Valley (Spokane)
84 61 Isabel Zimmerman, 12 21:20.4 Steilacoom
85 62 Alexandra Potter, 10 21:21.9 Steilacoom
86 Brette Draper, 11 21:22.7 Cheney
87 63 Angie Petrichenko, 12 21:22.9 Sehome
88 64 Salma Preppernau, 12 21:23.6 Ellensburg
89 65 Sophia Lindstrom, 11 21:24.3 Liberty (Issaquah)
90 Ellie Furth, 11 21:27.1 Columbia River
91 66 Claire Campbell, 10 21:31.2 Bellingham
92 Megan Slind, 11 21:31.3 Mark Morris
93 Nati VerMulm, 9 21:31.9 Prosser
94 67 Hannah Swettenam, 11 21:36.2 White River
95 68 Nicole Bartlett, 9 21:37.1 Ellensburg
96 Jessica Bedolla-Mendoza, 10 21:37.9 Highline
97 69 Kelli Hansen, 11 21:40.6 Steilacoom
98 70 Natalie Franco, 11 21:43.9 White River
99 Megan Habegger, 9 21:46.6 Cheney
100 71 Brooklyn Bausch, 10 21:46.9 Washougal
101 72 Noelle Bittner, 11 21:47.3 Sequim
102 Yesenia Bedolla-Mendoza, 10 21:49.5 Highline
103 73 Annabelle Palmer, 10 21:49.6 Washougal
104 Kelis Barton, 11 21:50.5 Renton
105 74 Emma Fortmann, 11 21:51.3 Steilacoom
106 75 Bekah Shilling, 11 21:51.9 Washougal
107 76 Jessica Smithlin, 12 21:53.2 Orting
108 77 Ashley Gore, 10 21:55.0 Orting
109 78 Marley Weiss, 11 21:56.2 Steilacoom
110 79 Nicole Howard, 12 21:57.7 Tumwater
111 80 Makayla Draper, 12 21:58.8 Ridgefield
112 81 Morgan Stinchfield, 9 21:58.9 Washougal
113 Aidan Mills, 9 21:59.4 Kingston
114 Samantha Carter, 12 22:03.7 Fife
115 Eden Mortensen, 10 22:07.5 Franklin Pierce
116 82 Abigail Hubbard, 11 22:08.3 Steilacoom
117 Julia Zora, 10 22:09.8 Hockinson
118 Jelissa Prado, 12 22:10.3 Renton
119 Kelly Robbins, 11 22:12.5 Franklin Pierce
120 Ashley Driggers, 12 22:12.8 Franklin Pierce
121 83 Sara Bocksch, 10 22:15.4 Tumwater
122 Audrey Madison, 12 22:16.0 Eatonville
123 84 Kaitlyn Viada, 10 22:18.1 Sequim
124 85 Bella Wallerstedt, 11 22:19.3 Tumwater
125 86 Gillian Oaks, 10 22:25.6 Pullman
126 Magdale Wood-Richardson, 10 22:27.6 Centralia
127 Maddison Ruther, 11 22:28.7 Fife
128 Nancy Jimenez, 9 22:41.0 Foster
129 87 Anna Mester, 12 22:42.0 Steilacoom
130 Makenna Cowan, 10 22:47.5 Highline
131 88 Gulsima Young, 9 22:48.3 Pullman
132 89 Katie Liu, 10 22:51.3 Lindbergh
133 Hanna Dyer, 10 22:52.3 Columbia River
134 90 Katrin Langer, 12 22:54.9 Ridgefield
135 Savannah Knutson, 10 22:56.6 North Mason
136 91 Vita Olson, 9 23:00.5 Sequim
137 92 Ashley Hunter, 10 23:00.7 Ridgefield
138 93 Emma Stetler, 11 23:02.4 Tumwater
139 94 Sandy Thai, 11 23:05.1 Lindbergh
140 95 Jessica Taylor, 9 23:12.7 White River
141 96 Kaylee Timmons, 9 23:21.4 Washougal
142 97 Alisandra Baccus, 9 23:22.3 Port Angeles
143 Adyson Dyer, 10 23:25.4 Hockinson
144 98 Ellie Hiigel, 9 23:32.9 Port Angeles
145 99 Alexandria Mathena, 9 23:33.2 Orting
146 100 Beth Gebre, 12 23:37.6 Lindbergh
147 101 Emily Silva, 9 23:53.4 Sequim
148 102 Samantha Parslow, 12 23:56.6 Orting
149 103 Carolyn Soysouvanh, 11 23:58.2 Lindbergh
150 104 Erin Redford, 12 24:04.3 White River
151 Ana Rios, 10 24:07.1 Foster
152 105 Laura Nutter, 12 24:16.7 Port Angeles
153 106 Claire Lowe, 11 24:28.5 White River
154 107 Kyleia Rhodes, 10 24:36.2 Orting
155 108 Grace Shields, 12 24:37.5 Ridgefield
156 109 Cammy Webster, 11 25:12.4 Orting
157 110 Hannah Stockman, 12 25:14.7 West Valley (Spokane)
158 111 Madeline Henderson, 9 26:33.4 Sequim