2016 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K BOYS 3A

State Meet-Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA

Nov. 5, 2016

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
                                  Last updated Nov. 5, 2016 2:52 PM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 North Central 61 1 5 16 19 20 22 28 16:10.5 0:39.2
2 Interlake 139 12 21 30 34 42 44 57 16:34.6 0:42.1
3 Kamiakin 153 2 9 27 54 61 70 82 16:33.7 1:23.2
4 Edmonds-Woodway 161 3 15 35 40 68 80 83 16:35.6 1:29.0
5 Ballard 174 6 14 45 50 59 88 91 16:40.0 1:08.8
6 Gig Harbor 179 4 18 39 53 65 69 76 16:42.2 1:21.1
7 Snohomish 193 7 29 37 58 62 89 103 16:45.2 1:10.0
8 Arlington 201 10 32 36 60 63 73 109 16:47.3 1:06.0
9 Redmond 208 24 41 46 48 49 72 81 16:51.7 0:27.0
10 Bishop Blanchet 215 23 38 43 47 64 67 77 16:53.4 0:47.1
11 Garfield 237 11 13 55 74 84 87 96 16:55.7 1:32.8
12 Lakes 288 26 52 56 75 79 95 100 17:09.8 0:59.6
13 Everett 318 31 33 71 86 97 104 108 17:18.1 1:19.3
14 Woodrow Wilson 333 8 17 101 102 105 106 107 17:24.2 2:13.3
15 Mountain View 375 25 66 92 94 98 111 112 17:31.5 1:32.2
16 Bonney Lake 397 51 78 85 90 93 99 110 17:34.8 0:49.0



        TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 James Mwaura, 11 15:32.9 Lincoln
2 Hayden Dressel, 12 15:43.5 Mt Spokane
3 1 Jacob Christner, 12 15:46.6 North Central
4 2 Jonah Franco, 11 15:48.5 Kamiakin
5 3 Matthew Park, 12 15:50.9 Edmonds-Woodway
6 4 Bradley Peloquin, 10 15:57.7 Gig Harbor
7 5 Hank Knight, 12 15:58.7 North Central
8 6 James Konugres, 12 16:00.1 Ballard
9 7 Aaron Leavens, 12 16:03.1 Snohomish
10 Johan Correa, 10 16:03.4 Kennewick
11 8 Casey Bennett, 11 16:06.7 Woodrow Wilson
12 9 Ryan Child, 10 16:07.0 Kamiakin
13 10 Kevin Mullin, 12 16:07.3 Arlington
14 11 William Laird, 12 16:09.0 Garfield
15 12 Dante Paszkeicz, 11 16:09.8 Interlake
16 13 Henry Milodragovich, 12 16:10.4 Garfield
17 Isaac Mohn, 11 16:12.1 O'Dea
18 14 Jonny Maier, 12 16:14.3 Ballard
19 Leo Donlea, 12 16:15.0 Ingraham
20 15 Sam McCloughan, 12 16:16.0 Edmonds-Woodway
21 Surafel Muche, 11 16:16.0 Nathan Hale
22 16 Mohamed Ahmed, 11 16:18.1 North Central
23 Cameron Sanders, 12 16:19.8 Meadowdale
24 17 Parker Stachler, 11 16:20.8 Woodrow Wilson
25 Epheson Giday, 11 16:21.2 Franklin
26 18 Nolan Carroll, 11 16:21.4 Gig Harbor
27 Jack Killalea, 12 16:21.8 Seattle Prep
28 19 Markus Taylor, 11 16:23.4 North Central
29 20 Ash Ruff, 12 16:25.7 North Central
30 Tommy Johnson, 12 16:28.3 North Thurston
31 21 Matthew Roberts, 11 16:29.2 Interlake
32 22 Ryan Frostad, 12 16:29.7 North Central
33 23 Connor Rauch, 12 16:30.5 Bishop Blanchet
34 24 George Cretu, 10 16:31.7 Redmond
35 25 Samuel Johnson, 11 16:31.8 Mountain View
36 Diego Berho, 10 16:32.7 Roosevelt
37 26 Brian Morton, 9 16:33.2 Lakes
38 Adrian Goodwin, 12 16:34.0 Juanita
39 27 Kyler Lee, 12 16:35.0 Kamiakin
40 28 Ben Miller, 12 16:36.9 North Central
41 29 Michael Cooley, 12 16:37.9 Snohomish
42 30 Tom Secheyron, 10 16:38.6 Interlake
43 Devan Kirk, 12 16:39.4 Shorewood
44 31 Jordan Erickson, 11 16:39.9 Everett
45 Colin Knechtel, 11 16:41.2 Meadowdale
46 Leul Wolde, 12 16:41.8 Lynnwood
47 32 Dawson Andrews, 11 16:42.4 Arlington
48 33 Donovan Barnhart, 12 16:42.8 Everett
49 34 Raymond Salgado, 12 16:43.1 Interlake
50 35 Grant Christian, 10 16:43.2 Edmonds-Woodway
51 36 Blake Landry, 10 16:44.2 Arlington
52 37 Matt Goddard, 11 16:44.3 Snohomish
53 William Johnson, 10 16:46.7 Shelton
54 38 Jack Kane, 12 16:47.3 Bishop Blanchet
55 39 Jack Shields, 12 16:47.7 Gig Harbor
56 40 Lucas Lacambra, 10 16:47.8 Edmonds-Woodway
57 Sebastian Belkin, 10 16:49.1 Bainbridge
58 Sanjay Raman, 10 16:49.7 Lakeside (Seattle)
59 Nate Benson, 12 16:50.7 Mercer Island
60 Javon Arnone, 11 16:51.1 Franklin
61 41 Emmanuel Beku, 9 16:51.3 Redmond
62 42 Benjamin Braun, 10 16:51.9 Interlake
63 Andrew Hogan, 11 16:52.7 O'Dea
64 43 Parker Rathbun, 11 16:52.9 Bishop Blanchet
65 Ian Van de Kamp, 12 16:54.3 Bellevue
66 Zachary Arcaro-Frazier, 11 16:55.0 Marysville Getchell
67 44 Chris Taves, 11 16:55.4 Interlake
68 Zach Marien, 10 16:55.5 Stadium
69 Erik Luu, 10 16:55.6 Shorecrest
70 Keanu Daos, 11 16:55.8 Southridge
71 45 Sebastian Skepetaris, 12 16:57.2 Ballard
72 46 Max Randal, 12 16:58.0 Redmond
73 47 Ben Hecko, 12 16:58.5 Bishop Blanchet
74 48 Kyle Nickum, 11 16:58.6 Redmond
75 49 Travis Mason, 10 16:58.6 Redmond
76 50 Chad Cohen, 11 16:59.2 Ballard
77 Joe Sheh, 11 17:02.5 Seattle Prep
78 51 William Glick, 12 17:03.5 Bonney Lake
79 Colton Smith, 12 17:04.1 Spanaway Lake
80 52 Zachary Franco, 10 17:05.0 Lakes
81 53 Finlay Adamson, 11 17:05.2 Gig Harbor
82 54 Andrew Holladay, 9 17:06.3 Kamiakin
83 Declan O'Neill, 10 17:06.4 Lakeside (Seattle)
84 55 Peter Kubiniec, 10 17:07.1 Garfield
85 56 Eric Sanchez, 12 17:07.4 Lakes
86 57 Bryce Rosenwald, 11 17:07.6 Interlake
87 58 Jason Fairhurst, 12 17:07.7 Snohomish
88 59 Kai Vickers, 10 17:08.8 Ballard
89 60 Eric Acero-Rosas, 12 17:09.3 Arlington
90 Ethan Mayers, 12 17:09.8 Hudson's Bay
91 Christian Kuss, 12 17:11.2 Central Kitsap
92 61 Traven Bills, 12 17:11.7 Kamiakin
93 Josh Trujillo, 11 17:12.5 Spanaway Lake
94 Riley Wynn, 12 17:12.9 Peninsula
95 62 Liam Anderson, 11 17:13.0 Snohomish
96 63 Noah Loftis, 10 17:13.2 Arlington
97 Derek Faith, 11 17:14.4 Eastside Catholic
98 Spencer Otis, 11 17:15.0 Nathan Hale
99 64 Kai Gundlach, 9 17:17.5 Bishop Blanchet
100 65 Arthur Keast, 11 17:18.7 Gig Harbor
101 Jack O'Brien, 11 17:19.2 Stanwood
102 66 Shun Yamaguchi, 10 17:19.2 Mountain View
103 67 Brendan Dapper, 12 17:19.4 Bishop Blanchet
104 Michael Gengo, 12 17:19.4 Juanita
105 Antonio Garcilazo, 12 17:19.6 Southridge
106 68 Dylan Hartono, 10 17:19.9 Edmonds-Woodway
107 Ian Nye, 11 17:20.9 Central Kitsap
108 69 Avery Atwater, 11 17:22.0 Gig Harbor
109 Tyler Grehan, 11 17:23.6 Oak Harbor
110 70 Porter Grigg, 10 17:24.8 Kamiakin
111 71 Edmund Havener, 12 17:26.2 Everett
112 Channing Frohlich, 12 17:26.5 Marysville Getchell
113 72 Lance Mason, 10 17:27.6 Redmond
114 73 Favian Villanueva, 10 17:28.2 Arlington
115 Michael Lym, 11 17:29.3 Oak Harbor
116 74 Gabriel True, 11 17:30.2 Garfield
117 75 Alex Forte, 11 17:30.5 Lakes
118 76 Caleb Rochette, 12 17:30.7 Gig Harbor
119 Tanner Graff, 12 17:30.8 Kelso
120 77 Drew Schornak, 11 17:30.9 Bishop Blanchet
121 78 Mykel Fisher, 12 17:31.8 Bonney Lake
122 79 Eugen Andersohn, 11 17:32.7 Lakes
123 80 Sebastian Olson, 9 17:34.1 Edmonds-Woodway
124 81 Eric Nickum, 11 17:34.2 Redmond
125 82 Levi Orren, 12 17:39.7 Kamiakin
126 83 Johnson Chau, 12 17:41.7 Edmonds-Woodway
127 84 Donovan Jantz, 9 17:41.7 Garfield
128 85 Logan Free, 12 17:42.0 Bonney Lake
129 86 Klaiten Kermoade, 12 17:42.0 Everett
130 87 Ian Kirk, 11 17:42.0 Garfield
131 88 Ingemar Sonnerup, 11 17:43.0 Ballard
132 89 Jacob Quintana, 11 17:44.3 Snohomish
133 90 Allen Fletcher, 12 17:44.3 Bonney Lake
134 91 Christopher Ruiz, 11 17:46.1 Ballard
135 92 Thomas Girard, 12 17:48.0 Mountain View
136 Ben Meyerson, 10 17:49.3 Lincoln
137 Jack Bylund, 12 17:52.3 Roosevelt
138 93 Aspen Weddle, 12 17:52.4 Bonney Lake
139 Macauley Franks, 12 17:53.7 Shorecrest
140 94 Daniel Grimshaw, 12 17:54.2 Mountain View
141 95 Will Phillips, 9 17:58.6 Lakes
142 96 Stephen Rothrock, 11 17:58.9 Garfield
143 97 Adam Sirkis, 11 17:59.2 Everett
144 Ethan Duwors, 12 17:59.8 Timberline
145 Jamison Spence, 12 17:59.9 Capital
146 Parker Risk, 12 18:00.8 Timberline
147 98 Ryan Hemphill, 12 18:04.0 Mountain View
148 99 Cayan Dibble, 9 18:04.2 Bonney Lake
149 100 Alex Mills, 9 18:04.2 Lakes
150 Kent Scollard, 11 18:05.4 Shorecrest
151 101 Andrew Bennett, 9 18:05.9 Woodrow Wilson
152 102 Cameron Levine, 11 18:07.2 Woodrow Wilson
153 Colten Jorgenson, 10 18:08.5 Kelso
154 103 Gabe Tonks, 12 18:12.2 Snohomish
155 Gregory Panther, 11 18:17.2 Marysville Getchell
156 104 Espen Diamond, 10 18:17.7 Everett
157 105 Oscar Christoph, 11 18:20.0 Woodrow Wilson
158 106 Isaiah Miller, 12 18:24.3 Woodrow Wilson
159 107 Tevin Walker, 12 18:25.0 Woodrow Wilson
160 108 Elijah Quinby, 11 18:26.8 Everett
161 109 Ryan Barene, 9 18:29.2 Arlington
162 110 Billy Rohrbough, 11 18:37.9 Bonney Lake
163 111 Fred Grimshaw, 9 18:54.9 Mountain View
164 112 Connor Johnson, 12 18:59.5 Mountain View