King County Aquatics Center - Site License            11/18/2013 - 1:57 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                  2013 2A Girls State Swim & Dive Champs                   
 
 Event 201  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 PULL  'A'                           1:54.27    1:53.62   40  
     1) McCoy, Taylor 9               2) Larsen, Courtni 11           
     3) Jao, Rose 11                  4) Sun, Rachel 11               
                 27.00        59.24 (32.24)
        1:27.18 (27.94)     1:53.62 (26.44)
  2 ELLE  'A'                           1:57.40    1:55.62   34  
     1) Malella, Alia 9               2) Wilson, Taylor 11            
     3) Hummel, Alicia 10             4) Denison, Sam 10              
                 28.77      1:00.69 (31.92)
        1:28.89 (28.20)     1:55.62 (26.73)
  3 SQUA  'A'                           1:57.46    1:56.36   32  
     1) VonFeldt, Abby 11             2) Hegeberg, Josephine 12       
     3) Wong, Sydney 9                4) Dohm, Maddie 12              
                 30.54      1:02.50 (31.96)
        1:30.07 (27.57)     1:56.36 (26.29)
  4 PA  'A'                             1:58.42    1:58.08   30  
     1) Reid, Ashlee 12               2) Juskevich, Carter 10         
     3) Macias, Jaine 9               4) Perrizo, Audra 11            
                 29.49      1:02.43 (32.94)
        1:31.39 (28.96)     1:58.08 (26.69)
  5 WV  'A'                             1:57.57    1:58.58   28  
     1) Quaempts, Caitlin 10          2) McGuire, Abbi 12             
     3) Feldmann, Lauren 12           4) Rickey, Kendall 9            
                 28.11      1:03.27 (35.16)
        1:31.59 (28.32)     1:58.58 (26.99)
  6 LW  'A'                             1:59.44    1:59.17   26  
     1) Rector, Gabrielle 10          2) Iba, Maya 11                 
     3) LeMaster, Lauren 11           4) Walker, Hannah 10            
                 28.25      1:03.73 (35.48)
        1:33.29 (29.56)     1:59.17 (25.88)
  7 SEH  'A'                            1:59.21    1:59.63   24  
     1) Mundell, Megan 11             2) Holmgren, Hannah 10          
     3) Lam, Shirley 12               4) Grambo, Sophie 10            
                 31.04      1:03.21 (32.17)
        1:32.85 (29.64)     1:59.63 (26.78)
  8 NK  'A'                             2:00.00    2:00.62   22  
     1) Uffens, Hannah 10             2) Gallagher, Ellie 10          
     3) Solis, Serita 10              4) Olson, Meg                   
                 32.26      1:04.78 (32.52)
        1:32.88 (28.10)     2:00.62 (27.74)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 ABER  'A'                           2:01.46    2:01.70   18  
     1) May, Emily 9                  2) Rabung, Mari 9               
     3) Jones, Taylor 11              4) Rowe, Danielle 11            
                 31.72      1:06.54 (34.82)
        1:34.73 (28.19)     2:01.70 (26.97)
 10 SUMN  'A'                           2:02.40    2:02.55   14  
     1) Ditty, Alicia 12              2) Munger, Madison 12           
     3) Korbuszewski, Katie           4) Wilson, MichaelAnn 9         
                 29.91      1:03.48 (33.57)
        1:35.62 (32.14)     2:02.55 (26.93)
 11 SW  'A'                             2:04.37    2:03.32   12  
     1) Olson, Rachel 12              2) McClanahan, Riley 10         
     3) Johnson, Kelsey 10            4) Jack, Shannon 12             
                 30.06      1:06.27 (36.21)
        1:35.01 (28.74)     2:03.32 (28.31)
 12 MM  'A'                             2:03.58    2:03.91   10  
     1) Maslennikova, Victoria P      2) Johnson, Grace E 12          
     3) Naglich, Addie 10             4) Johnson, Saige               
                 30.68      1:06.19 (35.51)
        1:36.47 (30.28)     2:03.91 (27.44)
 13 CHEN  'A'                           2:04.27    2:04.23    8  
     1) Norman, MaKenzie 9            2) Watters, Kaylie 12           
     3) Schmidt, Alexis 9             4) Meyer, Brittany              
                 30.06      1:07.33 (37.27)
        1:35.73 (28.40)     2:04.23 (28.50)
 14 FIFE  'A'                           2:06.08    2:06.36    6  
     1) Lopez-Cruz, Zuleyka 11        2) Tiffany, Josie 10            
     3) Dorris, Kiana 11              4) Bushnell, Randi              
                 33.49      1:08.71 (35.22)
        1:37.74 (29.03)     2:06.36 (28.62)
 15 PT  'A'                             2:06.42    2:06.52    4  
     1) Braden, Mazy                  2) McAdam, Hana                 
     3) Allen, Sarah                  4) Rogers, Chloe 10             
                 31.76      1:08.29 (36.53)
        1:38.90 (30.61)     2:06.52 (27.62)
 16 KING  'A'                           2:08.14    2:07.18    2  
     1) Barrett, Annika               2) Andersen, Katherine 11       
     3) Healy, Alice 12               4) Glad, Madeline               
                 35.11      1:08.15 (33.04)
        1:38.48 (30.33)     2:07.18 (28.70)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 LIND  'A'                           2:08.38             
     1) Garl, Erica 12                2) Guhlke, Chelsey 11           
     3) Chufar, Abby 12               4) Andelin, Rachel              
                 33.83      1:09.35 (35.52)
        1:39.16 (29.81)     2:08.38 (29.22)
 18 KLAH  'A'                           2:08.78             
     1) Crane, Kelsey 11              2) Zwolfer, Emily               
     3) Snow, Marie                   4) Fischer, Charlotte           
                 29.22      1:06.15 (36.93)
        1:39.00 (32.85)     2:08.78 (29.78)
 19 WFW  'A'                            2:09.73             
     1) Godlewski, Gabrielle 10       2) Giffey, Lindsey 12           
     3) Matz, Keesha 12               4) Baerny, Emma                 
                 31.61      1:09.97 (38.36)
        1:40.84 (30.87)     2:09.73 (28.89)
 20 SELA  'A'                           2:10.67             
     1) Garza, Melanie                2) Raschko, Kya                 
     3) Kuebler, Elyse                4) Borchert, Brittany           
                 33.89      1:10.92 (37.03)
        1:42.52 (31.60)     2:10.67 (28.15)
 21 STEIL  'A'                          2:10.79             
     1) Park, Sarah                   2) Forbes, Johanna 12           
     3) Gonzalez, Madelyn 10          4) Rodriguez, Julia             
                 33.65      1:08.76 (35.11)
        1:42.27 (33.51)     2:10.79 (28.52)
 22 PROS  'A'                           2:12.32             
     1) Burnett, Kassidy 12           2) Wildman, Becky 10            
     3) McKeirnan, Danielle 12        4) Lusk, Karlie                 
                 35.06      1:12.47 (37.41)
        1:44.22 (31.75)     2:12.32 (28.10)
 23 CAP  'A'                            2:13.70             
     1) Eide, Megan                   2) Nooney, Marlaena 10          
     3) Swett, Shelvey                4) Knutzen, Rachel              
                 32.95      1:11.66 (38.71)
        1:43.59 (31.93)     2:13.70 (30.11)
 24 LYND  'A'                           2:18.08             
     1) Hollander, Sarah 10           2) Vogt, Payton                 
     3) Umbaugh, Shelby               4) Elias, Jadyn                 
                 31.25      1:15.39 (44.14)
        1:49.27 (33.88)     2:18.08 (28.81)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 201                     
 
  1. Pullman                            40   2. Ellensburg                         34
  3. Squalicum                          32   4. Port Angeles                       30
  5. West Valley (Yakima)               28   6. Lake Washington                    26
  7. Sehome                             24   8. North Kitsap                       22
  9. Aberdeen                           18  10. Sumner                             14
 11. Sedro-Woolley                      12  12. Mark Morris                        10
 13. Cheney                              8  14. Fife                                6
 15. Port Townsend                       4  16. Kingston                            2