King County Aquatics Center - Site License            11/18/2013 - 1:57 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                  2013 2A Girls State Swim & Dive Champs                   
 
 Event 202  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Roley, Gwendolyn       11 SEH               1:59.25    1:57.33   20  
                 27.38        57.22 (29.84)
        1:27.07 (29.85)     1:57.33 (30.26)
  2 Wong, Sydney            9 SQUA              2:00.22    1:57.93   17  
                 27.85        57.58 (29.73)
        1:28.20 (30.62)     1:57.93 (29.73)
  3 Gillman, Madeline      12 BELL              1:58.94    1:59.89   16  
                 27.49        57.16 (29.67)
        1:27.95 (30.79)     1:59.89 (31.94)
  4 Godlewski, Gabrielle   10 WFW               2:03.77    2:02.41   15  
                 27.95        59.08 (31.13)
        1:31.20 (32.12)     2:02.41 (31.21)
  5 Rector, Gabrielle      10 LW                2:02.82    2:02.59   14  
                 27.52        57.90 (30.38)
        1:29.97 (32.07)     2:02.59 (32.62)
  6 Smith, Meagan          11 CLOV              2:04.20    2:03.57   13  
                 27.44        58.22 (30.78)
        1:30.85 (32.63)     2:03.57 (32.72)
  7 Denison, Sam           10 ELLE              2:03.76    2:04.30   12  
                 28.56        59.94 (31.38)
        1:32.71 (32.77)     2:04.30 (31.59)
  8 Schulte, Jenessa       11 CAP               2:04.96    2:04.63   11  
                 27.90        59.07 (31.17)
        1:31.77 (32.70)     2:04.63 (32.86)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Macias, Jaine           9 PA                2:06.41    2:05.98    9  
                 29.62      1:01.99 (32.37)
        1:34.98 (32.99)     2:05.98 (31.00)
 10 Juskevich, Carter      10 PA                2:07.74    2:06.12    6.5
                 29.83      1:02.02 (32.19)
        1:34.85 (32.83)     2:06.12 (31.27)
 10 Schmidt, Alexis         9 CHEN              2:07.18    2:06.12    6.5
                 29.76      1:02.33 (32.57)
        1:35.12 (32.79)     2:06.12 (31.00)
 12 Brock, Caroline         9 PULL              2:10.21    2:07.31    5  
                 28.84      1:01.32 (32.48)
        1:34.59 (33.27)     2:07.31 (32.72)
 13 Flock, Gabby           11 CLARK             2:08.69    2:07.80    4  
                 30.28      1:02.92 (32.64)
        1:35.51 (32.59)     2:07.80 (32.29)
 14 Sun, Rachel            11 PULL              2:08.51    2:09.30    3  
                 29.31      1:01.82 (32.51)
        1:35.76 (33.94)     2:09.30 (33.54)
 15 Poehlman, Ellie        11 SEH               2:09.19    2:10.74    2  
                 28.65      1:00.85 (32.20)
        1:35.57 (34.72)     2:10.74 (35.17)
 16 Lam, Shirley           12 SEH               2:09.02    2:11.85    1  
                 29.78      1:03.20 (33.42)
        1:37.47 (34.27)     2:11.85 (34.38)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Eidenmuller, Jessica   11 CAP               2:07.20             
                 28.41        59.81 (31.40)
        1:33.20 (33.39)     2:07.20 (34.00)
 18 Masters, April         12 ANAC              2:11.90             
                 29.81      1:02.21 (32.40)
        1:37.02 (34.81)     2:11.90 (34.88)
 19 Matthes, Gillian       11 SAMM              2:12.79             
                 29.97      1:03.55 (33.58)
        1:38.13 (34.58)     2:12.79 (34.66)
 20 Otton, Kylie           10 TUMW              2:13.07             
                 29.60      1:02.92 (33.32)
        1:38.05 (35.13)     2:13.07 (35.02)
 21 Murray, Emma           11 EVER              2:13.21             
                 29.12      1:01.97 (32.85)
        1:36.94 (34.97)     2:13.21 (36.27)
 22 Chufar, Abby           12 LIND              2:16.43             
                 31.09      1:05.64 (34.55)
        1:41.60 (35.96)     2:16.43 (34.83)
 23 Barela, Vayle-Maureen  12 ARCH              2:17.79             
                 31.60      1:06.79 (35.19)
        1:42.77 (35.98)     2:17.79 (35.02)
 24 Richardson, Jayde      12 PT                2:18.02             
                 30.58      1:05.01 (34.43)
        1:41.41 (36.40)     2:18.02 (36.61)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 202                 
 
  1. Squalicum                          49   2. Pullman                            48
  3. Sehome                             47   4. Ellensburg                         46
  5. Port Angeles                     45.5   6. Lake Washington                    40
  7. West Valley (Yakima)               28   8. North Kitsap                       22
  9. Aberdeen                           18  10. Bellingham                         16
 11. W. F. West                         15  12. Cheney                           14.5
 13. Sumner                             14  14. Clover Park                        13
 15. Sedro-Woolley                      12  16. Capital                            11
 17. Mark Morris                        10  18. Fife                                6
 19. Clarkston                           4  19. Port Townsend                       4
 21. Kingston                            2