King County Aquatics Center - Site License            11/18/2013 - 1:57 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                  2013 2A Girls State Swim & Dive Champs                   
 
 Event 203  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McCoy, Taylor           9 PULL              2:08.51    2:05.73   20  
                 27.28        57.70 (30.42)
        1:35.84 (38.14)     2:05.73 (29.89)
  2 Crane, Kelsey          11 KLAH              2:14.10    2:09.89   17  
                 26.91        58.35 (31.44)
        1:38.37 (40.02)     2:09.89 (31.52)
  3 Munger, Madison        12 SUMN              2:11.85    2:12.10   16  
                 28.31      1:01.84 (33.53)
        1:40.96 (39.12)     2:12.10 (31.14)
  4 Malella, Alia           9 ELLE              2:19.35    2:17.94   15  
                 29.90      1:03.23 (33.33)
        1:45.50 (42.27)     2:17.94 (32.44)
  5 McCloskey, Kaelee      10 ARCH              2:20.41    2:19.06   14  
                 28.33      1:02.98 (34.65)
        1:47.21 (44.23)     2:19.06 (31.85)
  6 Andersen, Katherine    11 KING              2:21.22    2:19.69   13  
                 29.78      1:04.78 (35.00)
        1:44.98 (40.20)     2:19.69 (34.71)
  7 Hegeberg, Josephine    12 SQUA              2:21.45    2:20.58   12  
                 33.38      1:10.77 (37.39)
        1:50.03 (39.26)     2:20.58 (30.55)
  8 McGuire, Abbi          12 WV                2:28.25    2:27.65   11  
                 32.00      1:08.48 (36.48)
        1:51.52 (43.04)     2:27.65 (36.13)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 May, Emily              9 ABER              2:28.83    2:27.48    9  
                 30.29      1:07.90 (37.61)
        1:52.44 (44.54)     2:27.48 (35.04)
 10 Krubeck, Monica        11 HOCK              2:28.95    2:29.25    7  
                 31.69      1:08.63 (36.94)
        1:55.48 (46.85)     2:29.25 (33.77)
 11 Reid, Kylee             9 PA                2:30.27    2:29.93    6  
                 34.13      1:09.66 (35.53)
        1:56.08 (46.42)     2:29.93 (33.85)
 12 Wyll, Bella            10 ANAC              2:28.52    2:30.81    5  
                 31.92      1:10.83 (38.91)
        1:55.93 (45.10)     2:30.81 (34.88)
 13 Giffey, Lindsey        12 WFW               2:30.20    2:30.84    4  
                 33.57      1:11.83 (38.26)
        1:56.21 (44.38)     2:30.84 (34.63)
 14 Uffens, Hannah         10 NK                2:30.50    2:31.55    3  
                 31.28      1:08.92 (37.64)
        1:56.06 (47.14)     2:31.55 (35.49)
 15 Tollackson, Sydney     11 WV                2:30.06    2:31.70    2  
                 32.68      1:10.04 (37.36)
        1:56.20 (46.16)     2:31.70 (35.50)
 16 Fowler, Shaye          10 SQUA              2:31.03    2:35.68    1  
                 33.93      1:16.14 (42.21)
        1:58.48 (42.34)     2:35.68 (37.20)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Guyt, Juliana          11 BREM              2:31.04             
                 31.09      1:09.24 (38.15)
        1:56.32 (47.08)     2:31.04 (34.72)
 18 Perrizo, Audra         11 PA                2:31.29             
                 31.23      1:09.74 (38.51)
        1:57.66 (47.92)     2:31.29 (33.63)
 19 Putzier, Alexandra     12 BH                2:32.83             
                 33.26      1:09.92 (36.66)
        1:58.31 (48.39)     2:32.83 (34.52)
 20 Meyers, Allyson D      10 MM                2:32.97             
                 34.43      1:12.95 (38.52)
        1:58.91 (45.96)     2:32.97 (34.06)
 21 Downs, Lucy            11 CLARK             2:34.97             
                 35.02      1:12.83 (37.81)
        1:58.78 (45.95)     2:34.97 (36.19)
 22 Barrow, Danielle       11 SEQ               2:35.81             
                 34.35      1:14.61 (40.26)
        1:59.70 (45.09)     2:35.81 (36.11)
 23 Meyers, Mackinsey M    12 MM                2:37.87             
                 34.70      1:15.31 (40.61)
        2:00.31 (45.00)     2:37.87 (37.56)
 -- VonFeldt, Abby         11 SQUA                  DQ              
                 32.77      1:08.16 (35.39)
        1:56.69 (48.53)          DQ (34.00)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 203                 
 
  1. Pullman                            68   2. Squalicum                          62
  3. Ellensburg                         61   4. Port Angeles                     51.5
  5. Sehome                             47   6. West Valley (Yakima)               41
  7. Lake Washington                    40   8. Sumner                             30
  9. Aberdeen                           27  10. North Kitsap                       25
 11. W. F. West                         19  12. Klahowya                           17
 13. Bellingham                         16  14. Kingston                           15
 15. Cheney                           14.5  16. Archbishop Murphy                  14
 17. Clover Park                        13  18. Sedro-Woolley                      12
 19. Capital                            11  20. Mark Morris                        10
 21. Hockinson                           7  22. Fife                                6
 23. Anacortes                           5  24. Clarkston                           4
 24. Port Townsend                       4