King County Aquatics Center - Site License            11/18/2013 - 1:57 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                  2013 2A Girls State Swim & Dive Champs                   
 
 Event 204  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Quaempts, Caitlin      10 WV                  24.32      24.41   20  
  2 Wilson, Taylor         11 ELLE                25.01      24.52   17  
  3 Norman, MaKenzie        9 CHEN                24.93      25.17   16  
  4 Pearson, Jada          10 CAP                 25.91      25.75   15  
  5 Ridder, Rose           11 PT                  25.82      25.76   14  
  6 Jao, Rose              11 PULL                26.21      25.81   13  
  7 Solis, Serita          10 NK                  26.18      25.88   12  
  8 Maslennikova, Victori  12 MM                  25.93      26.01   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Johnson, Katrina       10 TOPP                26.40      26.27    8  
  9 Naglich, Addie         10 MM                  26.38      26.27    8  
 11 Sires, Brooke          12 PA                  26.28      26.62    6  
 12 Bonnell, Brooke        12 LW                  26.76      26.68    5  
 13 Feldmann, Lauren       12 WV                  26.95      26.79    4  
 14 Rinker, Sharlene       12 CLARK               26.33      26.90    3  
 15 Rowe, Danielle         11 ABER                26.96      27.08    2  
 16 Hall, Alana            12 EATO                26.96      27.14    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Dohm, Maddie           12 SQUA                27.01             
 18 Iba, Maya              11 LW                  27.03             
 19 Rickey, Kendall         9 WV                  27.08             
 20 Grambo, Sophie         10 SEH                 27.47             
 21 Ziegan, Blaire         10 SAMM                27.57             
 22 Mann, Ronnie           10 TOUT                27.58             
 23 Rogers, Chloe          10 PT                  28.19             
 -- Kurzhal, Lillian       10 WASH                  DQ              
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 204                 
 
  1. Pullman                            81   2. Ellensburg                         78
  3. West Valley (Yakima)               65   4. Squalicum                          62
  5. Port Angeles                     57.5   6. Sehome                             47
  7. Lake Washington                    45   8. North Kitsap                       37
  9. Cheney                           30.5  10. Sumner                             30
 11. Aberdeen                           29  11. Mark Morris                        29
 13. Capital                            26  14. W. F. West                         19
 15. Port Townsend                      18  16. Klahowya                           17
 17. Bellingham                         16  18. Kingston                           15
 19. Archbishop Murphy                  14  20. Clover Park                        13
 21. Sedro-Woolley                      12  22. Toppenish                           8
 23. Clarkston                           7  23. Hockinson                           7
 25. Fife                                6  26. Anacortes                           5
 27. Eatonvile                           1