King County Aquatics Center - Site License     11/18/2013 - 1:57 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
               2013 2A Girls State Swim & Dive Champs               
 
 Event 201  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 PULL  'A'                           1:56.24    1:54.27  
     1) McCoy, Taylor 9               2) Larsen, Courtni 11           
     3) Jao, Rose 11                  4) Sun, Rachel 11               
                 27.16        58.93 (31.77)
        1:27.46 (28.53)     1:54.27 (26.81)
  2 ELLE  'A'                           1:56.80    1:57.40  
     1) Malella, Alia 9               2) Wilson, Taylor 11            
     3) Hummel, Alicia 10             4) Denison, Sam 10              
                 29.50      1:01.56 (32.06)
        1:30.45 (28.89)     1:57.40 (26.95)
  3 SQUA  'A'                           1:56.84    1:57.46  
     1) VonFeldt, Abby 11             2) Hegeberg, Josephine 12       
     3) Wong, Sydney 9                4) Dohm, Maddie 12              
                 30.79      1:02.78 (31.99)
        1:31.16 (28.38)     1:57.46 (26.30)
  4 WV  'A'                             2:00.25    1:57.57  
     1) Quaempts, Caitlin 10          2) McGuire, Abbi 12             
     3) Feldmann, Lauren 12           4) Rickey, Kendall 9            
                 27.27      1:02.51 (35.24)
        1:30.99 (28.48)     1:57.57 (26.58)
  5 PA  'A'                             1:56.59    1:58.42  
     1) Reid, Ashlee 12               2) Juskevich, Carter 10         
     3) Macias, Jaine 9               4) Perrizo, Audra 11            
                 29.48      1:02.67 (33.19)
        1:32.08 (29.41)     1:58.42 (26.34)
  6 SEH  'A'                            2:00.24    1:59.21  
     1) Mundell, Megan 11             2) Holmgren, Hannah 10          
     3) Lam, Shirley 12               4) Grambo, Sophie 10            
                 30.45      1:03.17 (32.72)
        1:32.40 (29.23)     1:59.21 (26.81)
  7 LW  'A'                             1:59.60    1:59.44  
     1) Rector, Gabrielle 10          2) Iba, Maya 11                 
     3) LeMaster, Lauren 11           4) Walker, Hannah 10            
                 28.57      1:03.74 (35.17)
        1:33.80 (30.06)     1:59.44 (25.64)
  8 NK  'A'                             2:01.01    2:00.00  
     1) Uffens, Hannah 10             2) Gallagher, Ellie 10          
     3) Solis, Serita 10              4) Olson, Meg                   
                 30.97      1:04.91 (33.94)
        1:32.95 (28.04)     2:00.00 (27.05)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 ABER  'A'                           2:01.65    2:01.46  
     1) May, Emily 9                  2) Rabung, Mari 9               
     3) Jones, Taylor 11              4) Rowe, Danielle 11            
                 31.79      1:07.11 (35.32)
        1:34.97 (27.86)     2:01.46 (26.49)
 10 SUMN  'A'                           2:07.36    2:02.40  
     1) Ditty, Alicia 12              2) Munger, Madison 12           
     3) Korbuszewski, Katie           4) Wilson, MichaelAnn 9         
                 29.80      1:03.19 (33.39)
        1:34.54 (31.35)     2:02.40 (27.86)
 11 MM  'A'                             2:01.94    2:03.58  
     1) Maslennikova, Victoria P      2) Johnson, Saige               
     3) Meyers, Allyson D 10          4) Johnson, Grace E 12          
                 30.37      1:05.76 (35.39)
        1:35.98 (30.22)     2:03.58 (27.60)
 12 CHEN  'A'                           2:05.22    2:04.27  
     1) Norman, MaKenzie 9            2) Watters, Kaylie 12           
     3) Schmidt, Alexis 9             4) Meyer, Brittany              
                 30.71      1:06.81 (36.10)
        1:35.24 (28.43)     2:04.27 (29.03)
 13 SW  'A'                             2:05.33    2:04.37  
     1) Olson, Rachel 12              2) McClanahan, Riley 10         
     3) Johnson, Kelsey 10            4) Jack, Shannon 12             
                 30.12      1:07.26 (37.14)
        1:36.28 (29.02)     2:04.37 (28.09)
 14 FIFE  'A'                           2:06.62    2:06.08  
     1) Lopez-Cruz, Zuleyka 11        2) Tiffany, Josie 10            
     3) Dorris, Kiana 11              4) Bushnell, Randi              
                 33.43      1:08.39 (34.96)
        1:37.44 (29.05)     2:06.08 (28.64)
 15 PT  'A'                             2:07.06    2:06.42  
     1) Braden, Mazy                  2) McAdam, Hana                 
     3) Allen, Sarah                  4) Rogers, Chloe 10             
                 31.76      1:08.70 (36.94)
        1:39.16 (30.46)     2:06.42 (27.26)
 16 KING  'A'                           2:09.03    2:08.14  
     1) Barrett, Annika               2) Andersen, Katherine 11       
     3) Healy, Alice 12               4) Glad, Madeline               
                 35.04      1:08.10 (33.06)
        1:38.74 (30.64)     2:08.14 (29.40)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LIND  'A'                           2:08.58    2:08.38  
     1) Garl, Erica 12                2) Guhlke, Chelsey 11           
     3) Chufar, Abby 12               4) Andelin, Rachel              
                 33.83      1:09.35 (35.52)
        1:39.16 (29.81)     2:08.38 (29.22)
 18 KLAH  'A'                           2:08.36    2:08.78  
     1) Crane, Kelsey 11              2) Zwolfer, Emily               
     3) Snow, Marie                   4) Fischer, Charlotte           
                 29.22      1:06.15 (36.93)
        1:39.00 (32.85)     2:08.78 (29.78)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 WFW  'A'                            2:07.73    2:09.73  
     1) Godlewski, Gabrielle 10       2) Giffey, Lindsey 12           
     3) Matz, Keesha 12               4) Baerny, Emma                 
                 31.61      1:09.97 (38.36)
        1:40.84 (30.87)     2:09.73 (28.89)
 20 SELA  'A'                           2:11.15    2:10.67  
     1) Garza, Melanie                2) Raschko, Kya                 
     3) Kuebler, Elyse                4) Borchert, Brittany           
                 33.89      1:10.92 (37.03)
        1:42.52 (31.60)     2:10.67 (28.15)
 21 STEIL  'A'                          2:10.24    2:10.79  
     1) Park, Sarah                   2) Forbes, Johanna 12           
     3) Gonzalez, Madelyn 10          4) Rodriguez, Julia             
                 33.65      1:08.76 (35.11)
        1:42.27 (33.51)     2:10.79 (28.52)
 22 PROS  'A'                           2:12.04    2:12.32  
     1) Burnett, Kassidy 12           2) Wildman, Becky 10            
     3) McKeirnan, Danielle 12        4) Lusk, Karlie                 
                 35.06      1:12.47 (37.41)
        1:44.22 (31.75)     2:12.32 (28.10)
 23 CAP  'A'                            2:12.76    2:13.70  
     1) Eide, Megan                   2) Nooney, Marlaena 10          
     3) Swett, Shelvey                4) Knutzen, Rachel              
                 32.95      1:11.66 (38.71)
        1:43.59 (31.93)     2:13.70 (30.11)
 24 LYND  'A'                           2:14.71    2:18.08  
     1) Hollander, Sarah 10           2) Vogt, Payton                 
     3) Umbaugh, Shelby               4) Elias, Jadyn                 
                 31.25      1:15.39 (44.14)
        1:49.27 (33.88)     2:18.08 (28.81)