King County Aquatics Center - Site License     11/18/2013 - 1:57 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
               2013 2A Girls State Swim & Dive Champs               
 
 Event 202  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gillman, Madeline      12 BELL              2:03.04    1:58.94  
                 27.97        57.89 (29.92)
        1:28.40 (30.51)     1:58.94 (30.54)
  2 Roley, Gwendolyn       11 SEH               1:59.55    1:59.25  
                 27.96        57.93 (29.97)
        1:28.61 (30.68)     1:59.25 (30.64)
  3 Wong, Sydney            9 SQUA              1:59.38    2:00.22  
                 27.36        58.42 (31.06)
        1:29.59 (31.17)     2:00.22 (30.63)
  4 Rector, Gabrielle      10 LW                2:02.10    2:02.82  
                 27.83        58.47 (30.64)
        1:30.79 (32.32)     2:02.82 (32.03)
  5 Denison, Sam           10 ELLE              2:07.69    2:03.76  
                 28.76      1:00.39 (31.63)
        1:32.75 (32.36)     2:03.76 (31.01)
  6 Godlewski, Gabrielle   10 WFW               2:01.49    2:03.77  
                 28.28        59.59 (31.31)
        1:31.96 (32.37)     2:03.77 (31.81)
  7 Smith, Meagan          11 CLOV              2:03.16    2:04.20  
                 28.04        59.13 (31.09)
        1:31.82 (32.69)     2:04.20 (32.38)
  8 Schulte, Jenessa       11 CAP               2:05.34    2:04.96  
                 27.33        58.39 (31.06)
        1:31.38 (32.99)     2:04.96 (33.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macias, Jaine           9 PA                2:05.29    2:06.41  
                 28.78      1:01.54 (32.76)
        1:34.80 (33.26)     2:06.41 (31.61)
 10 Schmidt, Alexis         9 CHEN              2:05.38    2:07.18  
                 29.42      1:01.49 (32.07)
        1:34.83 (33.34)     2:07.18 (32.35)
 11 Eidenmuller, Jessica   11 CAP               2:06.49    2:07.20  
                 28.41        59.81 (31.40)
        1:33.20 (33.39)     2:07.20 (34.00)
 12 Juskevich, Carter      10 PA                2:03.48    2:07.74  
                 29.05      1:01.08 (32.03)
        1:34.58 (33.50)     2:07.74 (33.16)
 13 Sun, Rachel            11 PULL              2:07.17    2:08.51  
                 28.78      1:01.01 (32.23)
        1:34.66 (33.65)     2:08.51 (33.85)
 14 Flock, Gabby           11 CLARK             2:06.16    2:08.69  
                 30.14      1:02.68 (32.54)
        1:35.87 (33.19)     2:08.69 (32.82)
 15 Lam, Shirley           12 SEH               2:09.43    2:09.02  
                 29.81      1:02.81 (33.00)
        1:35.94 (33.13)     2:09.02 (33.08)
 16 Poehlman, Ellie        11 SEH               2:14.19    2:09.19  
                 28.86      1:01.00 (32.14)
        1:35.07 (34.07)     2:09.19 (34.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brock, Caroline         9 PULL              2:07.12    2:10.21  
                 28.57      1:01.72 (33.15)
        1:36.33 (34.61)     2:10.21 (33.88)
 18 Masters, April         12 ANAC              2:10.75    2:11.90  
                 29.81      1:02.21 (32.40)
        1:37.02 (34.81)     2:11.90 (34.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matthes, Gillian       11 SAMM              2:10.67    2:12.79  
                 29.97      1:03.55 (33.58)
        1:38.13 (34.58)     2:12.79 (34.66)
 20 Otton, Kylie           10 TUMW              2:14.52    2:13.07  
                 29.60      1:02.92 (33.32)
        1:38.05 (35.13)     2:13.07 (35.02)
 21 Murray, Emma           11 EVER              2:13.67    2:13.21  
                 29.12      1:01.97 (32.85)
        1:36.94 (34.97)     2:13.21 (36.27)
 22 Chufar, Abby           12 LIND              2:26.23    2:16.43  
                 31.09      1:05.64 (34.55)
        1:41.60 (35.96)     2:16.43 (34.83)
 23 Barela, Vayle-Maureen  12 ARCH              2:15.57    2:17.79  
                 31.60      1:06.79 (35.19)
        1:42.77 (35.98)     2:17.79 (35.02)
 24 Richardson, Jayde      12 PT                2:18.79    2:18.02  
                 30.58      1:05.01 (34.43)
        1:41.41 (36.40)     2:18.02 (36.61)