King County Aquatics Center - Site License     11/18/2013 - 1:57 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
               2013 2A Girls State Swim & Dive Champs               
 
 Event 209  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 CAP  'A'                            1:45.11    1:43.35  
     1) Schulte, Jenessa 11           2) Pearson, Jada 10             
     3) Hoffman, Madeline 12          4) Eidenmuller, Jessica 11      
                 25.86        51.13 (25.27)
        1:17.52 (26.39)     1:43.35 (25.83)
  2 SEH  'A'                            1:48.03    1:46.35  
     1) Roley, Gwendolyn 11           2) Grambo, Sophie 10            
     3) Poehlman, Ellie 11            4) Holmgren, Hannah 10          
                 26.38        53.18 (26.80)
        1:20.38 (27.20)     1:46.35 (25.97)
  3 MM  'A'                             1:47.78    1:47.32  
     1) Naglich, Addie 10             2) Jones, Maya R                
     3) Johnson, Saige                4) Maslennikova, Victoria P     
                 26.53        54.71 (28.18)
        1:21.83 (27.12)     1:47.32 (25.49)
  4 LW  'A'                             1:47.38    1:48.13  
     1) Iba, Maya 11                  2) LaFramboise, Emily           
     3) Bonnell, Brooke 12            4) Walker, Hannah 10            
                 27.31        55.42 (28.11)
        1:21.89 (26.47)     1:48.13 (26.24)
  5 SAMM  'A'                           1:49.08    1:49.56  
     1) Ziegan, Blaire 10             2) Wen, Nicole                  
     3) Ben-Varon, Aliza 11           4) Matthes, Gillian 11          
                 27.21        54.18 (26.97)
        1:22.28 (28.10)     1:49.56 (27.28)
  6 BELL  'A'                           1:49.62    1:49.95  
     1) Kindlund, Ellie 12            2) Lewis, Margot                
     3) McNabb, Anna 11               4) Gillman, Madeline 12         
                 28.91        56.59 (27.68)
        1:24.21 (27.62)     1:49.95 (25.74)
  7 PT  'A'                             1:50.68    1:49.96  
     1) Richardson, Jayde 12          2) Gale, Ismay                  
     3) Rogers, Chloe 10              4) Ridder, Rose 11              
                 28.10        56.58 (28.48)
        1:23.93 (27.35)     1:49.96 (26.03)
  8 SQUA  'A'                           1:47.26    1:50.44  
     1) Gallant, Janae                2) Fowler, Shaye 10             
     3) Witt, Ivana                   4) Dohm, Maddie 12              
                 28.34        55.71 (27.37)
        1:23.80 (28.09)     1:50.44 (26.64)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 NK  'A'                             1:50.47    1:50.78  
     1) Lemon, Diana                  2) Olson, Meg                   
     3) Hennings, Dannica             4) Solis, Serita 10             
                 28.90        56.82 (27.92)
        1:24.56 (27.74)     1:50.78 (26.22)
 10 TUMW  'A'                           1:49.92    1:50.91  
     1) Howard, Nicole 10             2) Bowles, Chelsea 11           
     3) Henderson, Marguerite         4) Otton, Kylie 10              
                 28.06        55.28 (27.22)
        1:23.58 (28.30)     1:50.91 (27.33)
 11 CHEN  'A'                           1:52.82    1:50.98  
     1) Norman, MaKenzie 9            2) Meyer, Brittany              
     3) Watters, Kaylie 12            4) Schmidt, Alexis 9            
                 25.53        54.53 (29.00)
        1:23.89 (29.36)     1:50.98 (27.09)
 12 SUMN  'A'                           1:54.59    1:51.38  
     1) Kaiser, Iliana 11             2) Baxley, Sami                 
     3) Wilson, MichaelAnn 9          4) Munger, Madison 12           
                 28.20        57.74 (29.54)
        1:25.63 (27.89)     1:51.38 (25.75)
 13 WV  'A'                             1:47.66    1:51.69  
     1) Poston, Abby 11               2) Tollackson, Sydney 11        
     3) Mendoza, Brianna              4) Thurlby, Kenzie              
                 27.57        56.55 (28.98)
        1:24.35 (27.80)     1:51.69 (27.34)
 14 ABER  'A'                           1:51.35    1:52.21  
     1) Wolfenberger, Naomi 11        2) Rabung, Molly D              
     3) Davison, Linnea               4) Holt, Keola                  
                 28.60        56.93 (28.33)
        1:24.82 (27.89)     1:52.21 (27.39)
 15 ANAC  'A'                           1:53.98    1:52.52  
     1) Graham, Madelyn               2) Weisz, Rachel                
     3) Conrardy, Lauren              4) Masters, April 12            
                 28.32        56.82 (28.50)
        1:25.19 (28.37)     1:52.52 (27.33)
 16 PA  'A'                             1:47.45    1:52.90  
     1) Scott, Hailey 9               2) McKenna, Megan               
     3) Sires, Brooke 12              4) Reid, Kylee 9                
                 27.76        56.95 (29.19)
        1:23.95 (27.00)     1:52.90 (28.95)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 ELLE  'A'                           1:54.11    1:53.79  
     1) Davis, Kate                   2) Bramstedt, Katelyn           
     3) Hansen, Emily                 4) Venters, Haley 11            
                 28.66        58.04 (29.38)
        1:26.41 (28.37)     1:53.79 (27.38)
 18 SELA  'A'                           1:54.59    1:54.42  
     1) Borchert, Brittany            2) Cousins, Kathy               
     3) Herzog, Erin                  4) Garza, Melanie               
                 28.00        58.72 (30.72)
        1:26.86 (28.14)     1:54.42 (27.56)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 KING  'A'                           1:54.41    1:55.00  
     1) Glad, Madeline                2) Nance, Sorana                
     3) Healy, Alice 12               4) Andersen, Katherine 11       
                 29.55        59.35 (29.80)
        1:28.34 (28.99)     1:55.00 (26.66)
 20 OLYM  'A'                           1:57.90    1:55.08  
     1) Brown, Sinead                 2) Hutchinson, Kimberly 10      
     3) Vanichkul, Michelle           4) Reynaga, De'Ana              
                 29.50        58.35 (28.85)
        1:26.89 (28.54)     1:55.08 (28.19)
 21 LYND  'A'                           1:55.47    1:55.20  
     1) Hollander, Sarah 10           2) Uribe, Annie                 
     3) Elias, Jadyn                  4) Umbaugh, Shelby              
                 28.43        58.17 (29.74)
        1:27.21 (29.04)     1:55.20 (27.99)
 22 CLARK  'A'                          1:54.30    1:55.38  
     1) Downs, Lucy 11                2) McDonnell, Kaitlann          
     3) Flock, Gabby 11               4) Rinker, Sharlene 12          
                 29.66        58.93 (29.27)
        1:27.90 (28.97)     1:55.38 (27.48)
 23 FIFE  'A'                           1:54.37    1:56.28  
     1) Lopez, Shirley                2) Bergantinos, Nina            
     3) Bushnell, Randi               4) Lopez-Cruz, Zuleyka 11       
                 32.21      1:00.27 (28.06)
        1:28.88 (28.61)     1:56.28 (27.40)
 24 PULL  'A'                           1:46.89    1:56.94  
     1) Brock, Caroline 9             2) Larsen, Courtni 11           
     3) Herzog, Freyja                4) Callison, Ashley             
                 28.36        55.64 (27.28)
        1:24.90 (29.26)     1:56.94 (32.04)