King County Aquatics Center - Site License     11/18/2013 - 1:58 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
               2013 2A Girls State Swim & Dive Champs               
 
 Event 212  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 PULL  'A'                           3:48.05    3:49.26  
     1) Brock, Caroline 9             2) Sun, Rachel 11               
     3) Jao, Rose 11                  4) McCoy, Taylor 9              
                 28.30    1:00.42 (1:00.42)
        1:27.99 (27.57)     1:58.77 (58.35)
        2:25.82 (27.05)     2:55.21 (56.44)
        3:20.89 (25.68)     3:49.26 (54.05)
  2 CAP  'A'                            3:49.79    3:49.96  
     1) Schulte, Jenessa 11           2) Pearson, Jada 10             
     3) Hoffman, Madeline 12          4) Eidenmuller, Jessica 11      
                 27.18        57.17 (57.17)
        1:23.64 (26.47)     1:54.21 (57.04)
        2:22.17 (27.96)     2:52.54 (58.33)
        3:19.62 (27.08)     3:49.96 (57.42)
  3 ELLE  'A'                           3:47.73    3:50.44  
     1) Denison, Sam 10               2) Hummel, Alicia 10            
     3) Malella, Alia 9               4) Wilson, Taylor 11            
                 28.27        58.27 (58.27)
        1:25.83 (27.56)     1:56.72 (58.45)
        2:24.70 (27.98)     2:55.44 (58.72)
        3:21.87 (26.43)     3:50.44 (55.00)
  4 SEH  'A'                            3:56.40    3:52.15  
     1) Lam, Shirley 12               2) Djukic, Nina 12              
     3) Poehlman, Ellie 11            4) Roley, Gwendolyn 11          
                 28.43    1:00.41 (1:00.41)
        1:27.51 (27.10)     1:56.82 (56.41)
        2:24.89 (28.07)     2:56.11 (59.29)
        3:23.20 (27.09)     3:52.15 (56.04)
  5 WV  'A'                             3:53.40    3:54.24  
     1) Feldmann, Lauren 12           2) Rickey, Kendall 9            
     3) McGuire, Abbi 12              4) Quaempts, Caitlin 10         
                 28.45        59.86 (59.86)
        1:27.97 (28.11)     1:59.50 (59.64)
        2:28.27 (28.77)   2:59.97 (1:00.47)
        3:25.92 (25.95)     3:54.24 (54.27)
  6 PA  'A'                             3:52.83    3:55.91  
     1) Juskevich, Carter 10          2) Sires, Brooke 12             
     3) Perrizo, Audra 11             4) Reid, Ashlee 12              
                 28.74    1:00.55 (1:00.55)
        1:28.60 (28.05)     2:00.01 (59.46)
        2:28.03 (28.02)     2:58.40 (58.39)
        3:25.71 (27.31)     3:55.91 (57.51)
  7 LW  'A'                             3:55.11    3:56.20  
     1) Walker, Hannah 10             2) Bonnell, Brooke 12           
     3) LeMaster, Lauren 11           4) Rector, Gabrielle 10         
                 28.10        59.87 (59.87)
        1:28.38 (28.51)   2:01.13 (1:01.26)
        2:29.38 (28.25)     3:00.60 (59.47)
        3:27.09 (26.49)     3:56.20 (55.60)
  8 SQUA  'A'                           3:52.49    3:57.28  
     1) VonFeldt, Abby 11             2) Hegeberg, Josephine 12       
     3) DeKoster, Kristina            4) Wong, Sydney 9               
                 29.42    1:00.73 (1:00.73)
        1:28.27 (27.54)     1:59.18 (58.45)
        2:29.31 (30.13)   3:02.34 (1:03.16)
        3:28.69 (26.35)     3:57.28 (54.94)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 ABER  'A'                           4:03.71    3:57.57  
     1) Rowe, Danielle 11             2) Holt, Keola                  
     3) May, Emily 9                  4) Jones, Taylor 11             
                 28.47        59.50 (59.50)
        1:27.92 (28.42)   1:59.69 (1:00.19)
        2:27.98 (28.29)   2:59.95 (1:00.26)
        3:27.38 (27.43)     3:57.57 (57.62)
 10 BELL  'A'                           4:10.55    4:00.43  
     1) Gillman, Madeline 12          2) Lewis, Margot                
     3) Steinkamp, Chloe              4) McNabb, Anna 11              
                 27.53        56.38 (56.38)
        1:26.46 (30.08)   1:58.79 (1:02.41)
        2:27.30 (28.51)     2:58.77 (59.98)
        3:28.78 (30.01)   4:00.43 (1:01.66)
 11 PT  'A'                             4:09.97    4:07.49  
     1) Richardson, Jayde 12          2) Matkins, Keira               
     3) Rogers, Chloe 10              4) Ridder, Rose 11              
                 29.40    1:02.39 (1:02.39)
        1:31.90 (29.51)   2:04.46 (1:02.07)
        2:33.29 (28.83)   3:06.70 (1:02.24)
        3:35.00 (28.30)   4:07.49 (1:00.79)
 12 FIFE  'A'                           4:10.94    4:07.66  
     1) Bushnell, Randi               2) Tiffany, Josie 10            
     3) Lopez-Cruz, Zuleyka 11        4) Dorris, Kiana 11             
                 30.76    1:05.22 (1:05.22)
        1:34.38 (29.16)   2:06.68 (1:01.46)
        2:36.34 (29.66)   3:08.51 (1:01.83)
        3:36.28 (27.77)     4:07.66 (59.15)
 13 SAMM  'A'                           4:00.26    4:09.11  
     1) Ziegan, Blaire 10             2) Wen, Nicole                  
     3) Topp, Leah                    4) Matthes, Gillian 11          
                 28.78    1:00.63 (1:00.63)
        1:29.57 (28.94)   2:01.73 (1:01.10)
        2:32.40 (30.67)   3:06.87 (1:05.14)
        3:36.23 (29.36)   4:09.11 (1:02.24)
 14 TUMW  'A'                           4:10.66    4:10.01  
     1) Howard, Nicole 10             2) Brown, Karli                 
     3) Henderson, Marguerite         4) Otton, Kylie 10              
                 29.09    1:01.66 (1:01.66)
        1:32.48 (30.82)   2:06.71 (1:05.05)
        2:36.36 (29.65)   3:10.29 (1:03.58)
        3:38.82 (28.53)     4:10.01 (59.72)
 15 ANAC  'A'                           4:09.04    4:10.13  
     1) Wyll, Bella 10                2) Webb, Taylor                 
     3) Graham, Madelyn               4) Masters, April 12            
                 30.00    1:02.69 (1:02.69)
        1:33.95 (31.26)   2:08.27 (1:05.58)
        2:38.04 (29.77)   3:10.94 (1:02.67)
        3:39.19 (28.25)     4:10.13 (59.19)
 16 WFW  'A'                            4:08.92    4:12.02  
     1) Matz, Keesha 12               2) Baerny, Emma                 
     3) Giffey, Lindsey 12            4) Godlewski, Gabrielle 10      
                 29.59    1:01.79 (1:01.79)
      2:11.05 (1:09.26)   2:39.36 (1:37.57)
         2:42.01 (2.65)     3:15.27 (35.91)
        3:42.75 (27.48)     4:12.02 (56.75)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 KLAH  'A'                           4:12.33    4:12.44  
     1) Snow, Marie                   2) Heaman, Madison              
     3) Fischer, Charlotte            4) Crane, Kelsey 11             
                 30.51    1:03.36 (1:03.36)
        1:34.74 (31.38)   2:11.26 (1:07.90)
        2:42.78 (31.52)   3:17.34 (1:06.08)
        3:44.01 (26.67)     4:12.44 (55.10)
 18 NK  'A'                             4:16.71    4:12.55  
     1) Lemon, Diana                  2) Olson, Meg                   
     3) Uffens, Hannah 10             4) Gallagher, Ellie 10          
                 29.76    1:04.80 (1:04.80)
        1:34.91 (30.11)   2:08.44 (1:03.64)
        2:38.21 (29.77)   3:11.40 (1:02.96)
        3:39.80 (28.40)   4:12.55 (1:01.15)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 SUMN  'A'                           4:14.75    4:13.73  
     1) Kaiser, Iliana 11             2) Korbuszewski, Katie          
     3) Russell, Petria 10            4) Ditty, Alicia 12             
                 30.79    1:04.72 (1:04.72)
        1:34.94 (30.22)   2:09.46 (1:04.74)
        2:40.27 (30.81)   3:13.99 (1:04.53)
        3:41.93 (27.94)     4:13.73 (59.74)
 20 LIND  'A'                           4:21.62    4:15.11  
     1) Chufar, Abby 12               2) Garl, Erica 12               
     3) Childs, Simone                4) Guhlke, Chelsey 11           
                 29.91    1:02.44 (1:02.44)
        1:33.37 (30.93)   2:07.24 (1:04.80)
        2:38.00 (30.76)   3:12.05 (1:04.81)
        3:41.33 (29.28)   4:15.11 (1:03.06)
 21 ARCH  'A'                           4:15.33    4:16.05  
     1) Barela, Vayle-Maureen 12      2) Nixon, Samantha              
     3) Mitchell, Caitlin             4) McCloskey, Kaelee 10         
                 30.45    1:04.48 (1:04.48)
        1:37.51 (33.03)   2:14.92 (1:10.44)
        2:44.58 (29.66)   3:17.04 (1:02.12)
        3:44.55 (27.51)     4:16.05 (59.01)
 22 LYND  'A'                           4:13.89    4:16.72  
     1) Umbaugh, Shelby               2) Uribe, Annie                 
     3) Dewaard, Shelby               4) Hollander, Sarah 10          
                 31.24    1:06.20 (1:06.20)
        1:37.15 (30.95)   2:11.70 (1:05.50)
        2:41.02 (29.32)   3:13.98 (1:02.28)
        3:31.65 (17.67)   4:16.72 (1:02.74)
 23 MM  'A'                             4:16.81    4:21.09  
     1) Meyers, Mackinsey M 12        2) Campbell, Victoria E         
     3) Meyers, Allyson D 10          4) Jones, Maya R                
                 31.47    1:05.39 (1:05.39)
        1:37.20 (31.81)   2:11.04 (1:05.65)
        2:42.57 (31.53)   3:18.22 (1:07.18)
        3:48.65 (30.43)   4:21.09 (1:02.87)
 24 PROS  'A'                           4:22.31    4:22.45  
     1) Wildman, Becky 10             2) Burnett, Kassidy 12          
     3) Cox, Ali 9                    4) McKeirnan, Danielle 12       
                 30.47    1:03.89 (1:03.89)
        1:35.14 (31.25)   2:12.19 (1:08.30)
        2:43.95 (31.76)   3:19.22 (1:07.03)
        3:49.00 (29.78)   4:22.45 (1:03.23)