Licensed to King County Aquatics Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/18/2015 10:08 AM
                   WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                   
                      2A Boys State February 20-21, 2015                       
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 212  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 2A
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:14.26  2/16/2013   Archbishop Murphy, Archbishop Murph        
                        H Cosgrove, S Boden, A Barnard, A Barnard         
State Record:  3:06.71  2/21/2009   Mercer Island                              
                        Hoff, Longbotham, Schaefer, Benster               
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Anacortes  'A'                                             3:20.12 
     1) Estrada, Ryan                   2) Hofferth, Elliott 11           
     3) Johnson, Brett                  4) Laws, Michael 11               
  2  Port Angeles  'A'                                          3:22.12 
     1) Fu, Wei-Yan 11                  2) Butler, Tristin 10             
     3) Liang, Jay 12                   4) Macias, John 12                
  3  Archbishop Murphy  'A'                                     3:23.55 
     1) Barnard, Austin 12              2) Boden, Stephen 12              
     3) Lewis-Smith, Bryce              4) Mikhail, Tony 10               
  4  Steilacoom  'A'                                            3:24.15 
     1) Grandinette, Chris 10           2) Koivisto, Seth 10              
     3) Gonzalez, Andrew 12             4) Scott, James 11                
  5  Shorecrest  'A'                                            3:24.46 
     1) Ruud, Gunnar 11                 2) Jones, Trent 12                
     3) Zevenbergen, Aaron 12           4) Heisey, Grant 11               
  6  Hockinson  'A'                                             3:26.84 
     1) Osborne, Dylan 12               2) Morris, William 12             
     3) Oja, Evan 9                     4) Rodewald, Jonah 12             
  7  Mark Morris  'A'                                           3:27.07 
     1) Arnold, Graedy R                2) Fowler, John                   
     3) Johnson, George                 4) Clawson, Cameron 10            
  8  Sehome  'A'                                                3:27.21 
     1) Shenkin, Zach 9                 2) Hakeman, Colin 11              
     3) Berry, Rudi 9                   4) Nims, Trevor 12                
  9  Liberty (Renton)  'A'                                      3:29.17 
     1) Klatt, Nick 12                  2) Tinseth, Joel 12               
     3) Winter, Jacob                   4) Fitzgerald, Russell 12         
 10  Sammamish  'A'                                             3:31.69 
     1) Tower, Jacob 12                 2) Karwal, Conrad 12              
     3) Gode, Benjamin                  4) Berger, Evan 11                
 11  Pullman  'A'                                               3:33.23 
     1) Joireman, Trevor 12             2) Larson, Matt 11                
     3) Zhang, Tony 11                  4) Larsen, Cameron 10             
 12  Olympic  'A'                                               3:36.13 
     1) Shelton, Trayton                2) Meyer, Ziven 11                
     3) Jahnke, Michael                 4) Hirt, Erik 12                  
 13  Lindbergh  'A'                                             3:36.87 
     1) Anderson, Derek 10              2) Buchanan, James 10             
     3) Healy, Dirk                     4) Malphrus, Henry                
 14  Kingston  'A'                                              3:37.18 
     1) Hoffer, Bryce                   2) Platz, Nolan 10                
     3) Walker, Quincy 9                4) Parini, Hunter 11              
 15  Squalicum  'A'                                             3:42.45 
     1) Lovell, Matt                    2) Allendorfer, Franz 9           
     3) Gray, Jeremy                    4) Hegeberg, Jonathan 11          
 16  North Kitsap  'A'                                          3:43.13 
     1) Thompson, Nathan                2) Smith, Matt                    
     3) Chow, Alex                      4) Breitbarth, Thor 11            
 17  Bellingham  'A'                                            3:43.78 
     1) Dozal, Logan 12                 2) Mielke, Shea 10                
     3) Hildreth, Grant 11              4) Leishman, Michael 12           
 18  Burlington-Edison  'A'                                     3:44.46 
     1) Husband, Luke 10                2) Rasco, Jack 12                 
     3) Dykstra, Blair 11               4) Moe, Mathew 12                 
 19  Lynden  'A'                                                3:47.12 
     1) Pritchard, Kyle 12              2) Johnson, Michael 12            
     3) Wiley, Jon 12                   4) Traina, Daniel 11              
 20  Washington  'A'                                            3:50.14 
     1) Davies, Jaycob 12               2) Sigman, Liam 11                
     3) Hinson, Isaac 12                4) Hafner, Joseph 10              
 21  Selah  'A'                                                 3:50.41 
     1) Harter, Mathew 11               2) Frampton, Jacob 9              
     3) Lancaster, Ivan 11              4) Vick, Carson 9                 
 22  Naches Valley  'A'                                         3:57.80 
     1) George, Aaron 10                2) Zyskowski, Zack                
     3) Stanton, Justin                 4) Farris, Ryan                   
 23  Aberdeen  'A'                                              3:58.90 
     1) McElliot, Ryan                  2) Paris, Jeran 10                
     3) Langley, Roman                  4) Smith, Jeremiah