King County Aquatics Center - Site License            11/15/2014 - 3:32 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                  2014 4A Girls State Swim & Dive Champs                   
 
 Event 403  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
 State Record: # 1:58.23  11/15/2008Andie Taylor, Skyline
  Meet Record: ! 1:58.23  11/15/2008Andie Taylor, Skyline
                 2:02.84  AAA
                 2:04.94  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Williams, Laura  12 KL                2:09.66    2:05.72         20  
    r:+0.77  27.39        59.98 (32.59)
        1:35.70 (35.72)     2:05.72 (30.02)
  2 Limberg, Nicole  10 JACK              2:09.15    2:06.14         17  
    r:+0.72  27.02      1:00.23 (33.21)
        1:35.66 (35.43)     2:06.14 (30.48)
  3 Simpson, Kaycee  10 STAD              2:08.14    2:06.86         16  
    r:+0.75  27.22      1:00.60 (33.38)
        1:37.32 (36.72)     2:06.86 (29.54)
  4 Limargo, Chloe    9 JACK              2:10.98    2:07.10         15  
    r:+0.82  27.35        59.40 (32.05)
        1:37.17 (37.77)     2:07.10 (29.93)
  5 Wierzbicki, Jes  10 WEN               2:08.96    2:08.92         14  
    r:+0.80  26.61        58.87 (32.26)
        1:37.43 (38.56)     2:08.92 (31.49)
  6 Frey, Emma        9 MV                2:10.94    2:10.37         13  
    r:+0.77  28.34      1:00.65 (32.31)
        1:39.63 (38.98)     2:10.37 (30.74)
  7 Huo, Jenny       11 NEWP              2:11.26    2:11.94         12  
    r:+0.71  28.50      1:02.23 (33.73)
        1:40.13 (37.90)     2:11.94 (31.81)
  8 Lemley, Kristen  12 MR                2:12.72    2:12.32         11  
    r:+0.75  27.65      1:01.39 (33.74)
        1:41.02 (39.63)     2:12.32 (31.30)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cox, Livi        11 U                 2:13.38    2:13.08          9  
    r:+0.75  28.64      1:01.79 (33.15)
        1:42.10 (40.31)     2:13.08 (30.98)
 10 Norman, Sarah    12 OLYM              2:13.43    2:13.83          7  
    r:+0.75  28.56      1:02.40 (33.84)
        1:41.34 (38.94)     2:13.83 (32.49)
 11 Andren, Ursula   10 GH                2:15.19    2:14.34          6  
    r:+0.77  29.36      1:04.31 (34.95)
        1:42.56 (38.25)     2:14.34 (31.78)
 12 Himes, Darian    11 SKYL              2:15.88    2:14.51          5  
    r:+0.74  30.49      1:04.55 (34.06)
        1:42.83 (38.28)     2:14.51 (31.68)
 13 Stureborg, Vero   9 EASTL             2:18.58    2:15.41          4  
    r:+0.75  28.73      1:01.59 (32.86)
        1:42.00 (40.41)     2:15.41 (33.41)
 14 Musick, Alyssa   11 RICH              2:15.39    2:15.78          3  
    r:+0.79  29.03      1:02.99 (33.96)
        1:44.56 (41.57)     2:15.78 (31.22)
 15 Bennett, Jackie   9 EASTL             2:16.91    2:17.00          2  
    r:+0.79  29.98      1:04.98 (35.00)
        1:44.73 (39.75)     2:17.00 (32.27)
 16 Caldera, Victor   9 SKYL              2:18.95    2:19.07          1  
    r:+0.75  29.40      1:05.25 (35.85)
        1:46.27 (41.02)     2:19.07 (32.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Davis, Rachael   10 WOOD              2:19.06                   
             29.92      1:06.18 (36.26)
        1:47.03 (40.85)     2:19.06 (32.03)
 18 Eha, Hanna        9 SKYV              2:19.86                   
             30.17      1:05.86 (35.69)
        1:45.13 (39.27)     2:19.86 (34.73)
 19 Schroder, Katie  10 RICH              2:20.22                   
             32.36      1:05.65 (33.29)
        1:45.84 (40.19)     2:20.22 (34.38)
 20 Lindh, Shianne    9 STAD              2:22.56                   
             32.09      1:08.15 (36.06)
        1:48.76 (40.61)     2:22.56 (33.80)
 21 Elwyn, Kayli     11 WEN               2:22.73                   
             31.11      1:05.54 (34.43)
        1:49.92 (44.38)     2:22.73 (32.81)
 22 Allen, Kailey    10 STAD              2:23.77                   
             30.37      1:06.83 (36.46)
        1:50.04 (43.21)     2:23.77 (33.73)
 23 Kiuchi, Kacey     9 PUY               2:24.12                   
             30.87      1:05.77 (34.90)
        1:50.91 (45.14)     2:24.12 (33.21)
 -- Hyland, Alyssa   11 SNOH                  DQ                    
             30.57      1:04.62 (34.05)
        1:43.92 (39.30)          DQ (31.34)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 403                 
 
  1. Jackson                            86   2. Newport (Bellevue)                 52
  3. Gig Harbor                         44   4. Richland                           39
  5. Woodinville                        37   6. Skyline                            36
  7. Kentlake                           34   7. Eastlake                           34
  9. Union                              33  10. Inglemoor                          21
 11. Wenatchee                          19  11. Olympia                            19
 11. Mt Rainier                         19  11. Mount Vernon                       19
 15. Issaquah                           17  16. Stadium                            16
 16. Mariner                            16  18. Mountain View                      15
 19. Timberline                         13  20. Puyallup                            9
 21. Cascade (Everett)                   7  22. Kamiak                              6
 23. Kentridge                           4  24. Camas                               2
 25. Redmond                             1