King County Aquatics Center - Site License            2/18/2017 - 10:04 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017                 
 
 Event 302  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Boden, Andrew          11 BVUE              1:41.22    1:41.21   20  
       23.08    25.47    26.25    26.41
  2 Stenfjord, Anders      11 SWOOD             1:44.07    1:43.43   17  
       23.74    26.38    26.48    26.83
  3 Bushey, Parker         12 BAIN              1:42.89    1:43.77   16  
       23.09    25.84    27.12    27.72
  4 Dudley, Jackson        10 BVUE              1:45.94    1:44.55   15  
       23.81    26.14    26.95    27.65
  5 Dahl, Segei            12 WEST              1:46.77    1:45.96   14  
       23.95    26.36    27.56    28.09
  6 Chen, Grant            12 INT               1:46.57    1:46.54   13  
       24.51    26.57    27.35    28.11
  7 Lin, Michael           10 BLAN              1:47.23    1:47.91   12  
       24.38    27.16    28.13    28.24
  8 Hoff, Oliver           11 MI                1:45.75    1:51.40   11  
       24.42    27.34    29.41    30.23
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Harkness, Chris        12 WILS              1:47.72    1:47.40    9  
       24.60    27.32    27.86    27.62
 10 Cordick, Nathan        10 LKSD              1:48.85    1:48.88    7  
       24.61    27.55    28.38    28.34
 11 Peshkin, Hunter        12 MI                1:49.82    1:49.08    6  
       25.65    27.69    28.23    27.51
 12 Osborn, Andrew         11 GARF              1:50.35    1:50.77    5  
       25.30    28.55    28.79    28.13
 13 Miner, David           11 PREP              1:50.80    1:50.81    4  
       25.02    27.96    29.08    28.75
 14 Schwartz, Ethan         9 MI                1:50.75    1:51.19    2.5
       25.14    28.06    29.31    28.68
 14 Prieve, Aric           10 SHOR              1:51.05    1:51.19    2.5
       25.55    27.93    28.99    28.72
 16 Maass, Tristan         12 BAIN              1:51.68    1:54.92    1  
       25.43    28.99    29.71    30.79
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Michael, Nathan        10 STAD              1:51.94             
       25.44    28.09    29.20    29.21
 18 Thomasberg, Robert     10 CK                1:52.96             
       26.69    28.42    29.01    28.84
 19 Scharenberg, Reid      12 LKSD              1:54.07             
       25.92    28.80    29.49    29.86
 20 Perez, Enrique         11 OH                1:54.13             
       25.24    28.53    30.00    30.36
 21 Vagt, Bruce             9 OH                1:54.25             
       26.09    28.53    30.02    29.61
 22 Fassler, Jeremiah      10 MVIEW             1:58.07             
       26.08    29.88    31.01    31.10
 23 Tsai, Enoch            11 MVIEW             2:01.52             
       27.09    30.14    31.10    33.19
 -- Nickels, Gabriel        9 STAD                  DQ              
       24.66    26.84    27.76    27.78
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 302                 
 
  1. Bellevue                           69   2. Bainbridge                         57
  3. Mercer Island                    45.5   4. Lakeside (Seattle)                 39
  5. Bishop Blanchet                    34   6. Interlake                          31
  7. Roosevelt                          30   8. O'Dea                              28
  9. Meadowdale                         24  10. Garfield                           19
 11. Shorewood                          17  12. West Seattle                       14
 13. Redmond                            12  14. Shorecrest                       10.5
 15. North Thurston                     10  16. Wilson                              9
 17. Mountain View                       6  18. Seattle Prep                        4
 18. Lake Washington                     4  20. Lakes                               2