King County Aquatics Center - Site License            2/18/2017 - 10:04 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017                 
 
 Event 303  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Waite, William         10 BAIN              1:52.13    1:50.98   20  
       23.78    27.29    32.75    27.16
  2 Wayte, Emmett          12 ROOS              1:55.30    1:53.05   17  
       24.71    27.21    34.27    26.86
  3 Houseman, Kevin        10 BAIN              1:58.10    1:56.63   16  
       25.33    30.00    31.77    29.53
  4 Chard, Evan            11 WILS              1:58.47    1:57.01   15  
       25.39    28.80    34.92    27.90
  5 Bailey, Kyle           11 MI                1:57.78    1:57.75   14  
       25.24    30.98    34.06    27.47
  6 Soriano, Bryce          9 STAD              1:57.96    1:57.82   13  
       25.18    31.58    33.41    27.65
  7 Eggenberger, Mitchell  12 BVUE              1:58.28    1:58.07   12  
       24.91    28.78    36.25    28.13
  8 Witty, Andrew           9 BAIN              1:58.40    2:00.40   11  
       25.02    30.52    35.13    29.73
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lee, Andrew            12 BVUE              2:00.00    1:59.27    9  
       25.30    32.31    32.90    28.76
 10 Hayes, Nathan           9 ODEA              2:00.42    2:00.07    7  
       26.39    27.85    36.84    28.99
 11 Riley, Killian         10 MI                1:58.64    2:00.64    6  
       25.55    32.11    35.18    27.80
 12 Sanchez, James          9 CK                2:02.05    2:02.41    5  
       26.41    31.42    35.63    28.95
 13 Casey-Minick, Liam     10 STAD              2:02.79    2:02.72    4  
       25.64    30.92    37.16    29.00
 14 Wang, Peter            10 BVUE              2:03.33    2:03.81    3  
       26.32    31.36    36.52    29.61
 15 Baker, Alex             9 LKSD              2:05.01    2:05.53    2  
       26.67    31.22    37.73    29.91
 16 Robinson, Nate         10 MI                2:04.65    2:05.54    1  
       27.27    31.33    37.47    29.47
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Nouwens, Cole           9 SWOOD             2:05.16             
       26.33    32.79    36.17    29.87
 18 Wang, Eric             12 NH                2:05.26             
       26.59    31.68    36.51    30.48
 19 Zingkha, Tenzin        10 MVIEW             2:08.35             
       26.99    31.30    39.00    31.06
 20 Wang, Ethan             9 EW                2:09.13             
       27.45    32.87    38.57    30.24
 21 Laes, Jake             11 KELS              2:09.27             
       26.62    34.09    38.44    30.12
 22 Fischer, PJ            12 LAKES             2:09.99             
       26.37    30.72    41.70    31.20
 23 Deiparine, Evan        12 SHOR              2:12.62             
       27.89    34.16    39.00    31.57
 24 Billing, Timothy       10 SHOR              2:14.45             
       29.79    33.57    38.09    33.00
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 303                 
 
  1. Bainbridge                        104   2. Bellevue                           93
  3. Mercer Island                    66.5   4. Roosevelt                          47
  5. Lakeside (Seattle)                 41   6. O'Dea                              35
  7. Bishop Blanchet                    34   8. Interlake                          31
  9. Meadowdale                         24   9. Wilson                             24
 11. Garfield                           19  12. Stadium                            17
 12. Shorewood                          17  14. West Seattle                       14
 15. Redmond                            12  16. Shorecrest                       10.5
 17. North Thurston                     10  18. Mountain View                       6
 19. Central Kitsap                      5  20. Lake Washington                     4
 20. Seattle Prep                        4  22. Lakes                               2