King County Aquatics Center - Site License            2/18/2017 - 10:04 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017                 
 
 Event 304  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ingalls, Makai         10 BAIN                21.02      21.06   20  
  2 Shao, Nathan           11 BVUE                21.63      21.18   17  
  3 Butcher, Andrew        12 SWOOD               21.32      21.36   16  
  4 Steen, Sebastian       11 BVUE                21.60      21.51   15  
  5 Wenker, Jude            9 BAIN                21.34      21.53   14  
  6 Schrader, Jack         11 BLAN                21.79      21.82   13  
  7 Kenny, Nick            12 BVUE                21.87      21.92   12  
  8 Arnett, Cooper         11 ROOS                21.96      22.14   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ryaboshapka, Daniel    12 LKSD                22.58      21.68    9  
 10 Harn, Jeffrey          11 NT                  22.10      21.91    7  
 11 Li, Joseph             12 MI                  22.03      22.12    6  
 12 Zevenbergen, Daniel    12 SHOR                22.09      22.24    5  
 13 Gamble, Ryan            9 BLAN                22.14      22.36    3.5
 13 Hill, Evan             10 MI                  22.50      22.36    3.5
 15 Baker, Max              9 LKSD                22.59      22.40    2  
 16 Coe, Carson            11 MI                  22.40      22.45    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Armstrong, John        11 STAD                22.64             
 18 Hallett, Brett         12 KELS                22.65             
 19 Depina, Ollie          12 ODEA                22.79             
 19 Ludwig, Nathaniel      12 M-G                 22.79             
 21 Schwendeman, Nikolas   10 BLAKE               22.86             
 22 Johnson, Nate          12 NT                  22.93             
 23 Grimshaw, Fred          9 MVIEW               23.00             
 24 Madden, Christian       9 MVIEW               23.14             
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 304                 
 
  1. Bainbridge                        138   2. Bellevue                          137
  3. Mercer Island                      77   4. Roosevelt                          58
  5. Lakeside (Seattle)                 52   6. Bishop Blanchet                  50.5
  7. O'Dea                              35   8. Shorewood                          33
  9. Interlake                          31  10. Wilson                             24
 10. Meadowdale                         24  12. Garfield                           19
 13. North Thurston                     17  13. Stadium                            17
 15. Shorecrest                       15.5  16. West Seattle                       14
 17. Redmond                            12  18. Mountain View                       6
 19. Central Kitsap                      5  20. Seattle Prep                        4
 20. Lake Washington                     4  22. Lakes                               2