King County Aquatics Center - Site License            2/18/2017 - 10:04 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017                 
 
 Event 307  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Wenker, Jude            9 BAIN                47.25      46.96   20  
       22.41    24.55                  
  2 Butcher, Andrew        12 SWOOD               46.57      46.98   17  
       21.88    25.10                  
  3 Bushey, Parker         12 BAIN                47.44      47.13   16  
       22.70    24.43                  
  4 Shao, Nathan           11 BVUE                47.66      47.21   15  
       22.66    24.55                  
  5 Gamble, Ryan            9 BLAN                48.57      48.22   14  
       23.45    24.77                  
  6 Bocchi, Preston        12 LAKES               48.17      48.46   13  
       23.11    25.35                  
  7 Kuder, John Paul       12 LKSD                48.48      48.52   12  
       23.12    25.40                  
  8 Kenny, Nick            12 BVUE                47.83      48.65   11  
       22.63    26.02                  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Harn, Jeffrey          11 NT                  48.60      47.97    9  
       22.79    25.18                  
 10 Busby, Jack            12 MEAD                48.89      48.58    7  
       23.34    25.24                  
 11 Armstrong, John        11 STAD                48.69      48.61    6  
       23.08    25.53                  
 12 Williams, Dane         11 EC                  49.27      49.08    5  
       23.32    25.76                  
 13 Chen, Grant            12 INT                 48.81      49.20    4  
       23.69    25.51                  
 14 Hayward, Jackson       11 LKSD                49.51      49.48    3  
       23.68    25.80                  
 15 Gerbino, Chris         12 SWOOD               49.53      49.56    2  
       23.61    25.95                  
 16 Bottenberg, Jackson    10 INGR                49.84      50.17    1  
       23.86    26.31                  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Zevenbergen, Daniel    12 SHOR                49.87             
       23.57    26.30                  
 18 Hill, Evan             10 MI                  50.03             
       23.80    26.23                  
 19 Baker, Max              9 LKSD                50.30             
       24.25    26.05                  
 20 Perez, Enrique         11 OH                  51.07             
       24.14    26.93                  
 21 Grimshaw, Fred          9 MVIEW               51.48             
       24.45    27.03                  
 22 Laes, Jake             11 KELS                52.09             
       25.04    27.05                  
 23 Hallett, Brett         12 KELS                53.44             
       25.18    28.26                  
 -- Brick, Ben             11 STAD                  DQ              
       24.32    27.29                  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 307                 
 
  1. Bainbridge                        205   2. Bellevue                          189
  3. Mercer Island                     122   4. Lakeside (Seattle)                 67
  5. Bishop Blanchet                  66.5   6. Shorewood                          64
  7. Roosevelt                          58   8. O'Dea                              52
  9. Meadowdale                         46  10. Interlake                          35
 11. Garfield                           33  12. Wilson                             31
 13. Lakes                              30  14. Redmond                            28
 15. North Thurston                     26  16. Stadium                            24
 17. Snohomish                          22  18. Mountain View                      18
 18. Eastside Catholic                  18  20. Squalicum                          16
 21. Shorecrest                       15.5  22. Shelton                            15
 23. West Seattle                       14  24. Marysville-Getchell                11
 25. Peninsula                           9  25. Central Kitsap                      9
 27. Juanita                             5  28. Seattle Prep                        4
 28. Lake Washington                     4  30. Gig Harbor                          2
 31. Ingraham                            1