King County Aquatics Center - Site License            2/18/2017 - 10:04 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017                 
 
 Event 310  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Wayte, Emmett          12 ROOS                50.71      50.29   20  
       24.22    26.07                  
  2 Eggenberger, Thomas    12 BVUE                51.25      51.00   17  
       24.66    26.34                  
  3 Weis, Kyle             12 MEAD                52.24      52.07   16  
       24.95    27.12                  
  4 Hayes, Nathan           9 ODEA                52.53      52.43   15  
       25.46    26.97                  
  5 Eggenberger, Mitchell  12 BVUE                53.50      52.86   14  
       25.65    27.21                  
  6 Chard, Evan            11 WILS                53.78      53.05   13  
       25.46    27.59                  
  7 Bocchi, Preston        12 LAKES               53.86      54.13   12  
       26.15    27.98                  
  8 Witty, Andrew           9 BAIN                53.91      54.46   11  
       25.97    28.49                  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ryaboshapka, Daniel    12 LKSD                54.94      53.32    9  
       25.53    27.79                  
 10 Velisaris, John        10 BAIN                54.12      54.06    7  
       26.51    27.55                  
 11 Tuguinay, Cesar        10 EC                  54.30      54.36    6  
       26.48    27.88                  
 12 Brayman, Gavyn         10 ROOS                54.50      54.51    5  
       26.42    28.09                  
 13 Fischer, PJ            12 LAKES               54.73      54.76    4  
       26.83    27.93                  
 14 Kenny, Gordan           9 BVUE                55.12      54.77    3  
       26.04    28.73                  
 15 Prieve, Aric           10 SHOR                54.73      55.49    2  
       26.97    28.52                  
 16 Richardson, James      10 MI                  54.32      55.73    1  
       27.05    28.68                  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Busby, Jack            12 MEAD                55.51             
       26.99    28.52                  
 18 Dimitrov, Todor        12 INT                 55.56             
       26.40    29.16                  
 19 Robinson, Nate         10 MI                  56.35             
       27.17    29.18                  
 20 Budinich, Jack          9 BLAKE               57.14             
       28.13    29.01                  
 21 Allendorfer, Franz     11 SQUA                57.29             
       27.65    29.64                  
 22 Fassler, Gabriel       12 MVIEW               57.34             
       27.76    29.58                  
 23 Lewis, Nick            10 EC                  57.39             
       27.12    30.27                  
 24 Fitch, Peter           10 REDM                57.80             
       27.84    29.96                  
 25 Zingkha, Tenzin        10 MVIEW               58.09             
       27.95    30.14                  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 310                 
 
  1. Bellevue                          300   2. Bainbridge                        279
  3. Mercer Island                     166   4. Shorewood                         112
  5. Lakeside (Seattle)                109   6. O'Dea                              91
  7. Roosevelt                          83   8. Bishop Blanchet                  73.5
  9. Wilson                             71  10. Garfield                           63
 11. Meadowdale                         62  12. Stadium                            60
 13. North Thurston                     56  14. Interlake                          53
 15. Lakes                              46  16. Mountain View                      30
 17. Redmond                            28  18. Eastside Catholic                  24
 19. Snohomish                          22  20. West Seattle                       20
 21. Shorecrest                       17.5  22. Squalicum                          16
 23. Shelton                            15  24. Marysville-Getchell                11
 25. Lake Washington                    10  26. Central Kitsap                      9
 26. Peninsula                           9  28. Nathan Hale                         8
 29. Gig Harbor                          6  30. Juanita                             5
 31. Seattle Prep                        4  32. Ingraham                            1