King County Aquatics Center - Site License            2/18/2017 - 10:04 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017                 
 
 Event 311  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Houseman, Kevin        10 BAIN                55.64      55.22   20  
       25.99    29.23                  
  2 Schrader, Jack         11 BLAN                57.49      57.09   17  
       26.98    30.11                  
  3 Lee, Andrew            12 BVUE                57.95      57.66   16  
       27.06    30.60                  
  4 Wagner, Aidan          10 BAIN                58.56      57.69   15  
       26.63    31.06                  
  5 Graham, Ivan           11 REDM                59.58      58.61   14  
       27.77    30.84                  
  6 Soriano, Bryce          9 STAD                59.69      58.69   13  
       27.48    31.21                  
  7 Hall, Carter           10 BAIN                59.66      59.61   12  
       27.86    31.75                  
  8 McCann, Emmett         12 GARF              1:00.62      59.91   11  
       28.35    31.56                  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bailey, Kyle           11 MI                1:01.13    1:00.52    9  
       28.29    32.23                  
 10 Liu, Richard           11 INT               1:01.13    1:01.07    7  
       28.14    32.93                  
 11 Vacura, Joey           11 ODEA              1:00.92    1:01.32    6  
       27.95    33.37                  
 12 Woodworth, Andrew      11 GARF              1:01.64    1:01.61    5  
       28.97    32.64                  
 13 Ridgeway, Justin       11 NT                1:01.24    1:01.68    4  
       29.00    32.68                  
 14 Eyrich, Maxwell         9 BAIN              1:01.61    1:01.84    3  
       28.86    32.98                  
 15 Cassady, Johnathan     12 INT               1:02.28    1:02.19    2  
       29.01    33.18                  
 16 Hainze, Jesse          12 BVUE              1:01.96    1:02.36    1  
       28.42    33.94                  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Wong, Ethan             9 BVUE              1:02.50             
       28.80    33.70                  
 18 Kisiday, Matyas        10 CK                1:02.81             
       29.56    33.25                  
 19 Toney, Taylor          12 SHEL              1:03.49             
       29.07    34.42                  
 20 Tsai, Enoch            11 MVIEW             1:04.99             
       29.67    35.32                  
 21 Billing, Timothy       10 SHOR              1:05.55             
       31.36    34.19                  
 22 Eno, Daniel            10 EW                1:07.05             
       31.58    35.47                  
 23 Brandenburg, Jacob     12 KELS              1:07.31             
       31.13    36.18                  
 24 Deiparine, Evan        12 SHOR              1:09.22             
       32.20    37.02                  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 311                 
 
  1. Bainbridge                        329   2. Bellevue                          317
  3. Mercer Island                     175   4. Shorewood                         112
  5. Lakeside (Seattle)                109   6. O'Dea                              97
  7. Bishop Blanchet                  90.5   8. Roosevelt                          83
  9. Garfield                           79  10. Stadium                            73
 11. Wilson                             71  12. Interlake                          62
 12. Meadowdale                         62  14. North Thurston                     60
 15. Lakes                              46  16. Redmond                            42
 17. Mountain View                      30  18. Eastside Catholic                  24
 19. Snohomish                          22  20. West Seattle                       20
 21. Shorecrest                       17.5  22. Squalicum                          16
 23. Shelton                            15  24. Marysville-Getchell                11
 25. Lake Washington                    10  26. Central Kitsap                      9
 26. Peninsula                           9  28. Nathan Hale                         8
 29. Gig Harbor                          6  30. Juanita                             5
 31. Seattle Prep                        4  32. Ingraham                            1