King County Aquatics Center - Site License     2/18/2017 - 10:04 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017              
 
 Event 301  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 BAIN  'A'                           1:35.53    1:33.11  
     1) Waite, William 10             2) Houseman, Kevin 10           
     3) Ingalls, Makai 10             4) Wenker, Jude 9               
       24.28    25.87    22.19    20.77
  2 BVUE  'A'                           1:35.00    1:35.63  
     1) Eggenberger, Mitchell 12      2) Lee, Andrew 12               
     3) Eggenberger, Thomas 12        4) Shao, Nathan 11              
       24.70    26.63    22.93    21.37
  3 ROOS  'A'                           1:43.64    1:40.19  
     1) Wayte, Emmett 12              2) Benson, Reese                
     3) Arnett, Cooper 11             4) Brayman, Gavyn 10            
       23.78    29.57    24.14    22.70
  4 MI  'A'                             1:41.05    1:40.20  
     1) Robinson, Nate 10             2) Bailey, Kyle 11              
     3) Shin, Christopher 12          4) Li, Joseph 12                
       26.59    27.33    24.53    21.75
  5 LKSD  'A'                           1:41.35    1:40.83  
     1) Ryaboshapka, Daniel 12        2) Kuder, John Paul 12          
     3) Cero, Will                    4) Hayward, Jackson 11          
       25.33    28.62    24.89    21.99
  6 ODEA  'A'                           1:41.13    1:40.92  
     1) Hayes, Nathan 9               2) Vacura, Joey 11              
     3) Saxton, Jasper                4) Depina, Ollie 12             
       24.86    27.52    25.80    22.74
  7 MEAD  'A'                           1:41.67    1:41.14  
     1) Busby, Jack 12                2) Barnett, Casey               
     3) Weis, Kyle 12                 4) Quist, Andreas               
       25.75    29.65    22.60    23.14
  8 BLAN  'A'                           1:41.61    1:41.22  
     1) Wesley, Arthur                2) Schrader, Jack 11            
     3) Zverev, Evan 10               4) Gamble, Ryan 9               
       27.65    26.74    25.02    21.81
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 INT  'A'                            1:42.32    1:41.30  
     1) Dimitrov, Todor 12            2) Cassady, Johnathan 12        
     3) Ling, Ethan 10                4) Liu, Richard 11              
       26.11    27.63    25.72    21.84
 10 GARF  'A'                           1:43.58    1:41.51  
     1) Bert, Sam                     2) Woodworth, Andrew 11         
     3) Driver, Will 12               4) Apodaca, Brandon             
       26.40    27.71    24.70    22.70
 11 SHOR  'A'                           1:44.24    1:41.77  
     1) Prieve, Aric 10               2) Billing, Timothy 10          
     3) Hallgrimson, Ryan 11          4) Zevenbergen, Daniel 12       
       25.84    29.40    24.68    21.85
 12 NT  'A'                             1:42.81    1:43.18  
     1) Wrinkle, Greggory             2) Ridgeway, Justin 11          
     3) Anderton, Logan 12            4) Johnson, Nate 12             
       28.08    27.81    24.74    22.55
 13 REDM  'A'                           1:41.91    1:43.32  
     1) Fitch, Peter 10               2) Graham, Ivan 11              
     3) Fu, Jason                     4) Huang, Ian                   
       27.78    27.31    25.27    22.96
 14 MVIEW  'A'                          1:44.66    1:43.44  
     1) Fassler, Gabriel 12           2) Tsai, Enoch 11               
     3) McCarthy, Jacob 11            4) Grimshaw, Fred 9             
       27.21    29.16    24.09    22.98
 15 LW  'A'                             1:45.71    1:44.41  
     1) Reeves, Will                  2) Rinehart, Jake               
     3) Norred, Oliver                4) Dunbar, Jeremiah             
       27.30    27.95    26.00    23.16
 16 LAKES  'A'                          1:45.33    1:44.81  
     1) Bocchi, Preston 12            2) Habersetzer, Ryan            
     3) Fischer, PJ 12                4) Franco, Zach                 
       25.52    30.97    25.57    22.75
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 EC  'A'                             1:45.22    1:44.95  
     1) Lewis, Nick 10                2) Holliday, Carson             
     3) Tuguinay, Cesar 10            4) Williams, Dane 11            
       27.20    31.19    24.44    22.12
 18 WILS  'A'                           1:43.62    1:45.16  
     1) Wiseman, Asher                2) Chard, Evan 11               
     3) Sivertsen, Christian          4) Sachs, Sam 12                
       28.98    28.33    25.52    22.33
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 SWOOD  'A'                          1:42.42    1:45.28  
     1) Vana, Bennett                 2) Nouwens, Cole 9              
     3) Gerbino, Chris 12             4) Farley, Ryan                 
       28.63    28.50    24.81    23.34
 20 EW  'A'                             1:45.94    1:46.32  
     1) Wang, Ethan 9                 2) Palmer, Benjamin             
     3) Eno, Daniel 10                4) Mraz, Lukas                  
       27.32    29.97    25.64    23.39
 21 KELS  'A'                           1:46.20    1:46.79  
     1) Laes, Jake 11                 2) Brandenburg, Jacob 12        
     3) Farley, Cole                  4) Hallett, Brett 12            
       28.20    29.92    26.51    22.16
 22 OH  'A'                             1:46.62    1:48.59  
     1) Vagt, Bruce 9                 2) Cabigting, Jose              
     3) Perez, Enrique 11             4) Franssen, Andrew             
       28.26    31.41    25.16    23.76
 23 STAD  'A'                           1:42.26    1:48.80  
     1) Casey-Minick, Liam 10         2) Fors, William                
     3) Sato, Isaac                   4) McCarty, Ryan                
       27.86    31.91    26.02    23.01
 -- GH  'A'                             1:48.32         DQ  
     1) Bertram, Jake                 2) Coats, Cannon                
     3) Betts, Dominic                4) Doris, Jared                 
       28.27    29.27    26.66    22.34