King County Aquatics Center - Site License     2/18/2017 - 10:04 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017              
 
 Event 302  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Boden, Andrew          11 BVUE              1:45.99    1:41.22  
       22.97    25.33    26.39    26.53
  2 Bushey, Parker         12 BAIN              1:47.05    1:42.89  
       23.62    25.93    26.95    26.39
  3 Stenfjord, Anders      11 SWOOD             1:48.57    1:44.07  
       23.73    26.13    26.86    27.35
  4 Hoff, Oliver           11 MI                1:44.41    1:45.75  
       24.65    26.33    27.46    27.31
  5 Dudley, Jackson        10 BVUE              1:47.11    1:45.94  
       24.75    26.28    27.37    27.54
  6 Chen, Grant            12 INT               1:48.99    1:46.57  
       25.17    26.79    27.66    26.95
  7 Dahl, Segei            12 WEST              1:47.93    1:46.77  
       23.98    26.30    27.86    28.63
  8 Lin, Michael           10 BLAN              1:48.20    1:47.23  
       24.59    26.88    27.93    27.83
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harkness, Chris        12 WILS              1:49.53    1:47.72  
       24.75    27.09    28.12    27.76
 10 Cordick, Nathan        10 LKSD              1:48.40    1:48.85  
       24.99    27.65    28.07    28.14
 11 Peshkin, Hunter        12 MI                1:50.16    1:49.82  
       25.76    27.84    28.97    27.25
 12 Osborn, Andrew         11 GARF              1:50.73    1:50.35  
       25.28    28.52    28.46    28.09
 13 Schwartz, Ethan         9 MI                1:52.58    1:50.75  
       24.94    28.19    28.99    28.63
 14 Miner, David           11 PREP              1:50.67    1:50.80  
       25.35    27.93    28.93    28.59
 15 Prieve, Aric           10 SHOR              1:53.66    1:51.05  
       25.19    27.75    29.15    28.96
 16 Maass, Tristan         12 BAIN              1:52.16    1:51.68  
       24.61    28.24    29.42    29.41
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michael, Nathan        10 STAD              1:52.48    1:51.94  
       25.44    28.09    29.20    29.21
 18 Thomasberg, Robert     10 CK                1:53.38    1:52.96  
       26.69    28.42    29.01    28.84
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scharenberg, Reid      12 LKSD              1:53.06    1:54.07  
       25.92    28.80    29.49    29.86
 20 Perez, Enrique         11 OH                1:52.58    1:54.13  
       25.24    28.53    30.00    30.36
 21 Vagt, Bruce             9 OH                1:51.12    1:54.25  
       26.09    28.53    30.02    29.61
 22 Fassler, Jeremiah      10 MVIEW             1:58.02    1:58.07  
       26.08    29.88    31.01    31.10
 23 Tsai, Enoch            11 MVIEW             1:58.46    2:01.52  
       27.09    30.14    31.10    33.19
 -- Nickels, Gabriel        9 STAD              1:48.80         DQ  
       24.66    26.84    27.76    27.78