King County Aquatics Center - Site License     2/18/2017 - 10:04 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017              
 
 Event 303  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Waite, William         10 BAIN              1:55.68    1:52.13  
       24.35    27.50    33.31    26.97
  2 Wayte, Emmett          12 ROOS              2:01.65    1:55.30  
       25.10    28.17    34.77    27.26
  3 Bailey, Kyle           11 MI                2:00.65    1:57.78  
       25.60    30.55    33.91    27.72
  4 Soriano, Bryce          9 STAD              1:58.23    1:57.96  
       25.47    31.73    33.49    27.27
  5 Houseman, Kevin        10 BAIN              1:59.20    1:58.10  
       25.22    29.83    32.87    30.18
  6 Eggenberger, Mitchell  12 BVUE              1:59.24    1:58.28  
       25.71    29.31    35.40    27.86
  7 Witty, Andrew           9 BAIN              2:02.33    1:58.40  
       25.49    29.21    34.85    28.85
  8 Chard, Evan            11 WILS              1:57.96    1:58.47  
       25.92    29.03    35.48    28.04
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley, Killian         10 MI                2:00.69    1:58.64  
       25.26    31.02    34.53    27.83
 10 Lee, Andrew            12 BVUE              2:03.10    2:00.00  
       25.85    32.74    32.43    28.98
 11 Hayes, Nathan           9 ODEA              2:00.92    2:00.42  
       26.11    28.75    36.65    28.91
 12 Sanchez, James          9 CK                2:02.91    2:02.05  
       26.06    30.83    35.80    29.36
 13 Casey-Minick, Liam     10 STAD              2:02.94    2:02.79  
       25.97    30.49    36.78    29.55
 14 Wang, Peter            10 BVUE              2:03.99    2:03.33  
       26.13    30.99    36.63    29.58
 15 Robinson, Nate         10 MI                2:05.84    2:04.65  
       27.11    30.36    38.04    29.14
 16 Baker, Alex             9 LKSD              2:06.78    2:05.01  
       26.41    31.91    36.70    29.99
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nouwens, Cole           9 SWOOD             2:03.41    2:05.16  
       26.33    32.79    36.17    29.87
 18 Wang, Eric             12 NH                2:05.94    2:05.26  
       26.59    31.68    36.51    30.48
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zingkha, Tenzin        10 MVIEW             2:06.59    2:08.35  
       26.99    31.30    39.00    31.06
 20 Wang, Ethan             9 EW                2:08.23    2:09.13  
       27.45    32.87    38.57    30.24
 21 Laes, Jake             11 KELS              2:07.29    2:09.27  
       26.62    34.09    38.44    30.12
 22 Fischer, PJ            12 LAKES             2:08.06    2:09.99  
       26.37    30.72    41.70    31.20
 23 Deiparine, Evan        12 SHOR              2:10.32    2:12.62  
       27.89    34.16    39.00    31.57
 24 Billing, Timothy       10 SHOR              2:09.04    2:14.45  
       29.79    33.57    38.09    33.00