King County Aquatics Center - Site License     2/18/2017 - 10:04 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017              
 
 Event 308  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Driver, Will           12 GARF              4:57.70    4:42.82  
       24.80    27.68    28.30    28.70
       28.93    29.35    29.29    29.23
       28.61    27.93                  
  2 Waite, William         10 BAIN              4:48.57    4:43.43  
       25.37    27.91    28.48    28.85
       28.86    29.06    29.27    29.15
       28.55    27.93                  
  3 Boden, Andrew          11 BVUE              4:55.69    4:43.68  
       25.43    28.14    28.84    29.36
       28.32    28.50    28.95    29.33
       28.82    27.99                  
  4 Stenfjord, Anders      11 SWOOD             4:53.18    4:45.16  
       25.27    28.34    28.91    29.25
       29.19    29.35    28.95    28.97
       28.56    28.37                  
  5 Harkness, Chris        12 WILS              4:50.12    4:46.14  
       25.83    28.50    28.67    29.18
       29.07    29.27    29.14    29.22
       28.80    28.46                  
  6 Nickels, Gabriel        9 STAD              4:50.26    4:47.06  
       25.59    27.75    28.54    29.07
       29.31    29.41    30.07    29.84
       28.98    28.50                  
  7 Dudley, Jackson        10 BVUE              4:46.46    4:47.65  
       25.30    28.00    28.41    29.07
       29.08    29.42    29.47    29.99
       29.87    29.04                  
  8 Riley, Killian         10 MI                4:47.17    4:48.99  
       25.85    28.01    28.75    29.09
       29.54    29.66    29.50    29.82
       29.95    28.82                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chapman, Sam           10 BAIN              4:57.49    4:49.72  
       25.51    28.26    28.91    29.15
       29.41    29.57    29.76    30.03
       29.86    29.26                  
 10 Hoff, Oliver           11 MI                4:46.20    4:50.97  
       25.43    28.27    28.86    29.39
       29.51    29.50    30.03    30.46
       30.39    29.13                  
 11 Dahl, Segei            12 WEST              4:50.92    4:51.24  
       25.38    27.90    29.09    29.39
       29.67    30.36    30.30    30.71
       30.07    28.37                  
 12 Lin, Michael           10 BLAN              4:52.62    4:51.25  
       26.08    28.41    29.35    29.61
       29.53    29.80    29.94    30.08
       29.80    28.65                  
 13 Cordick, Nathan        10 LKSD              4:57.11    4:51.93  
       26.00    28.85    29.40    29.54
       30.08    29.94    29.81    30.17
       29.84    28.30                  
 14 Osborn, Andrew         11 GARF              4:57.14    4:52.41  
       26.43    29.08    29.24    29.77
       29.47    29.71    30.05    30.22
       29.66    28.78                  
 15 Shobe, Austin          11 MI                5:03.03    4:59.09  
       26.30    28.30    29.61    30.06
       30.44    30.94    31.02    31.20
       31.22    30.00                  
 16 Michael, Nathan        10 STAD              4:52.93    4:59.36  
       26.21    29.13    29.90    30.27
       30.61    30.89    31.05    30.97
       30.66    29.67                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raubacher, Hayes       10 LW                4:57.63    5:04.69  
       26.02    28.66    29.55    30.65
       31.10    31.33    31.54    31.91
       32.51    31.42                  
 18 Vagt, Bruce             9 OH                5:01.61    5:06.24  
       27.55    30.39    31.20    31.18
       31.75    32.02    31.40    30.71
       30.51    29.53                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oishi, Alex            10 BLAN              5:04.24    5:07.87  
       26.20    29.08    30.13    31.42
       32.33    32.26    31.81    32.13
       32.09    30.42                  
 20 Ahrendt, Ethan          9 EVER              5:08.48    5:07.95  
       26.75    29.49    31.12    31.25
       31.23    32.08    32.00    32.28
       31.77    29.98                  
 21 Curtis, Clay           12 GH                5:03.64    5:08.08  
       26.57    30.10    30.57    31.20
       31.57    31.70    31.95    31.90
       31.92    30.60                  
 22 Scharenberg, Reid      12 LKSD              5:05.11    5:08.87  
       27.20    29.82    31.15    31.28
       31.54    31.67    32.03    31.88
       31.57    30.73                  
 23 Fassler, Jeremiah      10 MVIEW             5:32.42    5:29.64  
       27.29    31.48    31.77    34.29
       34.63    34.20    32.75    35.63
       34.37    33.23                  
 24 Kingsley, Parker        9 HB                5:52.35    6:08.57  
       27.20    31.55    36.42    39.93
       40.83    38.22    39.55    39.87
       38.48    36.52