King County Aquatics Center - Site License     2/18/2017 - 10:04 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017              
 
 Event 309  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 BVUE  'A'                           1:26.72    1:26.22  
     1) Steen, Sebastian 11           2) Lee, Andrew 12               
     3) Kenny, Nick 12                4) Boden, Andrew 11             
       21.83    21.56    21.55    21.28
  2 SWOOD  'A'                          1:32.74    1:27.81  
     1) Butcher, Andrew 12            2) Stenfjord, Anders 11         
     3) Gerbino, Chris 12             4) Nouwens, Cole 9              
       21.35    21.51    22.63    22.32
  3 BAIN  'A'                           1:27.30    1:29.13  
     1) Witty, Andrew 9               2) Wagner, Aidan 10             
     3) Houseman, Kevin 10            4) Bushey, Parker 12            
       22.82    21.97    22.28    22.06
  4 NT  'A'                             1:31.14    1:29.38  
     1) Ridgeway, Justin 11           2) Bretshneider, JT             
     3) Johnson, Nate 12              4) Harn, Jeffrey 11             
       22.05    22.53    22.65    22.15
  5 LKSD  'A'                           1:29.05    1:30.13  
     1) Baker, Max 9                  2) Kuder, John Paul 12          
     3) Baker, Zane                   4) Hayward, Jackson 11          
       22.92    22.31    23.01    21.89
  6 MI  'A'                             1:30.15    1:30.30  
     1) Shin, Christopher 12          2) Hill, Evan 10                
     3) Li, Joseph 12                 4) Coe, Carson 11               
       22.91    22.97    22.18    22.24
  7 ODEA  'A'                           1:32.70    1:30.33  
     1) Lewis, Sean                   2) Sproule, Sam                 
     3) Vacura, Joey 11               4) Depina, Ollie 12             
       22.82    22.73    22.39    22.39
  8 STAD  'A'                           1:30.96    1:30.70  
     1) Armstrong, John 11            2) Brick, Ben 11                
     3) Nickels, Gabriel 9            4) Soriano, Bryce 9             
       23.04    22.75    22.74    22.17
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MVIEW  'A'                          1:34.74    1:32.27  
     1) Madden, Christian 9           2) Tsai, Enoch 11               
     3) McCarthy, Jacob 11            4) Grimshaw, Fred 9             
       23.46    23.06    22.82    22.93
 10 LW  'A'                             1:32.86    1:32.86  
     1) Rinehart, Jake                2) Terao, Kyle                  
     3) Dunbar, Jeremiah              4) McKinney, Stephen            
       23.03    23.51    23.09    23.23
 11 INT  'A'                            1:33.23    1:32.88  
     1) Blunden, Carter               2) Liu, Richard 11              
     3) Wang, Raymond                 4) Chen, Grant 12               
       23.23    23.85    23.63    22.17
 12 NH  'A'                             1:34.29    1:33.01  
     1) Kahn, Daniel                  2) Shaw, Will                   
     3) Hess, Owen                    4) Heffron, Zachary             
       22.79    24.11    23.18    22.93
 13 WILS  'A'                           1:32.69    1:33.18  
     1) Harkness, Chris 12            2) Sivertsen, Christian         
     3) Wiseman, Asher                4) Sachs, Sam 12                
       23.24    23.95    24.03    21.96
 14 GARF  'A'                           1:34.32    1:33.22  
     1) Woodworth, Andrew 11          2) Scott, Ian                   
     3) Ma, Khuong                    4) Apodaca, Brandon             
       23.82    23.64    23.23    22.53
 15 BLAN  'A'                           1:32.69    1:33.32  
     1) Lin, Michael 10               2) Zverev, Evan 10              
     3) Oishi, Alex 10                4) Codd, Paul                   
       23.42    22.97    23.75    23.18
 16 GH  'A'                             1:35.47    1:33.49  
     1) Doris, Jared                  2) Barnes, Bryce                
     3) Curtis, Clay 12               4) Coats, Cannon                
       23.22    23.18    23.43    23.66
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 SHOR  'A'                           1:34.14    1:33.99  
     1) Hallgrimson, Ryan 11          2) Neils, Travis                
     3) Peters, Michael               4) Sarikaya, Altay              
       23.69    23.36    24.13    22.81
 18 ROOS  'A'                           1:30.28    1:34.10  
     1) Timberlake, Joe               2) Yang, Justin 9               
     3) Benson, Reese                 4) Marshall, Quinn              
       24.36    23.44    23.34    22.96
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 REDM  'A'                           1:34.39    1:34.50  
     1) Huang, Ian                    2) Suen, Thane                  
     3) Kvietkus, Erik                4) Fu, Jason                    
       23.56    23.91    23.27    23.76
 20 STAN  'A'                           1:33.91    1:34.60  
     1) Sobotta, Michael              2) Veazey, Ben                  
     3) Grant, Sam                    4) Wittman, Noah                
       23.55    23.99    22.89    24.17
 21 KELS  'A'                           1:35.38    1:35.14  
     1) Hallett, Brett 12             2) Hensley, Taite               
     3) Brandenburg, Jacob 12         4) Laes, Jake 11                
       23.26    24.26    24.23    23.39
 22 SHEL  'A'                           1:35.96    1:35.15  
     1) Womer, Sam                    2) Youngquist, Tyler            
     3) Youngquist, Ryan              4) Toney, Taylor 12             
       23.97    24.14    23.57    23.47
 23 OH  'A'                             1:34.95    1:36.36  
     1) Perez, Enrique 11             2) Franssen, Andrew             
     3) Cabigting, Jose               4) Vagt, Bruce 9                
       23.48    23.66    25.01    24.21
 24 EW  'A'                             1:36.70    1:36.99  
     1) Hoang, Christopher            2) In, John                     
     3) Edwards, Anthony              4) Mraz, Lukas                  
       24.74    24.52    24.34    23.39