King County Aquatics Center - Site License     2/18/2017 - 10:04 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017              
 
 Event 311  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Houseman, Kevin        10 BAIN                57.81      55.64  
       26.15    29.49                  
  2 Schrader, Jack         11 BLAN                57.50      57.49  
       27.09    30.40                  
  3 Lee, Andrew            12 BVUE                59.99      57.95  
       27.49    30.46                  
  4 Wagner, Aidan          10 BAIN              1:00.96      58.56  
       26.99    31.57                  
  5 Graham, Ivan           11 REDM                59.93      59.58  
       28.18    31.40                  
  6 Hall, Carter           10 BAIN              1:01.68      59.66  
       28.26    31.40                  
  7 Soriano, Bryce          9 STAD                59.92      59.69  
       27.96    31.73                  
  8 McCann, Emmett         12 GARF              1:02.13    1:00.62  
       28.61    32.01                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vacura, Joey           11 ODEA              1:01.30    1:00.92  
       28.14    32.78                  
 10 Bailey, Kyle           11 MI                1:02.53    1:01.13  
       28.39    32.74                  
 10 Liu, Richard           11 INT               1:01.91    1:01.13  
       28.50    32.63                  
 12 Ridgeway, Justin       11 NT                1:01.97    1:01.24  
       28.77    32.47                  
 13 Eyrich, Maxwell         9 BAIN              1:02.30    1:01.61  
       28.67    32.94                  
 14 Woodworth, Andrew      11 GARF              1:01.40    1:01.64  
       28.90    32.74                  
 15 Hainze, Jesse          12 BVUE              1:03.28    1:01.96  
       28.70    33.26                  
 16 Cassady, Johnathan     12 INT               1:02.70    1:02.28  
       29.06    33.22                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Ethan             9 BVUE              1:02.12    1:02.50  
       28.80    33.70                  
 18 Kisiday, Matyas        10 CK                1:04.46    1:02.81  
       29.56    33.25                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Toney, Taylor          12 SHEL              1:04.56    1:03.49  
       29.07    34.42                  
 20 Tsai, Enoch            11 MVIEW             1:05.07    1:04.99  
       29.67    35.32                  
 21 Billing, Timothy       10 SHOR              1:03.86    1:05.55  
       31.36    34.19                  
 22 Eno, Daniel            10 EW                1:04.68    1:07.05  
       31.58    35.47                  
 23 Brandenburg, Jacob     12 KELS              1:05.34    1:07.31  
       31.13    36.18                  
 24 Deiparine, Evan        12 SHOR              1:06.82    1:09.22  
       32.20    37.02