King County Aquatics Center - Site License             2/18/2017 - 8:36 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 17-18, 2017                 
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 306  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ingalls, Makai         10 BAIN                50.55      49.94   20  
       23.28    26.66                  
  2 Steen, Sebastian       11 BVUE                52.43      50.13   17  
       23.18    26.95                  
  3 Graham, Ivan           11 REDM                52.23      50.65   16  
       23.83    26.82                  
  4 Weis, Kyle             12 MEAD                51.27      51.47   15  
       23.41    28.06                  
  5 Driver, Will           12 GARF                53.35      52.51   14  
       24.61    27.90                  
  6 Tuguinay, Cesar        10 EC                  53.29      53.18   13  
       24.81    28.37                  
  7 McCarthy, Jacob        11 MVIEW               53.18      53.59   12  
       25.10    28.49                  
  8 Richardson, James      10 MI                  52.47      53.64   11  
       24.43    29.21                  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Eggenberger, Thomas    12 BVUE                53.39      50.91    9  
       23.32    27.59                  
 10 Snider, John           12 M-G                 55.22      53.14    7  
       24.34    28.80                  
 11 Sachs, Sam             12 WILS                53.95      53.83    6  
       25.16    28.67                  
 12 Kullman, Charlie       12 JUAN                53.77      53.85    5  
       24.59    29.26                  
 13 Sanchez, James          9 CK                  55.31      54.32    4  
       25.19    29.13                  
 14 Allendorfer, Franz     11 SQUA                54.72      54.57    3  
       25.19    29.38                  
 15 Zverev, Evan           10 BLAN                54.15      54.70    2  
       25.23    29.47                  
 16 Casey-Minick, Liam     10 STAD                55.30      54.86    1  
       25.75    29.11                  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Yang, Justin            9 ROOS                55.43             
       25.61    29.82                  
 18 Ling, Ethan            10 INT                 55.59             
       26.11    29.48                  
 19 Shin, Christopher      12 MI                  55.81             
       25.39    30.42                  
 20 Arnett, Cooper         11 ROOS                55.92             
       25.42    30.50                  
 21 Brenchley, Colin       11 SNOH                56.25             
       26.26    29.99                  
 22 Hallgrimson, Ryan      11 SHOR                56.62             
       25.95    30.67                  
 23 Anderton, Logan        12 NT                  57.05             
       26.55    30.50                  
 24 Madden, Christian       9 MVIEW               57.91             
       27.17    30.74                  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 306                 
 
  1. Bainbridge                        169   2. Bellevue                          163
  3. Mercer Island                     122   4. Roosevelt                          58
  5. Bishop Blanchet                  52.5   6. O'Dea                              52
  6. Lakeside (Seattle)                 52   8. Shorewood                          45
  9. Meadowdale                         39  10. Garfield                           33
 11. Interlake                          31  11. Wilson                             31
 13. Redmond                            28  14. Snohomish                          22
 15. Stadium                            18  15. Mountain View                      18
 17. Lakes                              17  17. North Thurston                     17
 19. Squalicum                          16  20. Shorecrest                       15.5
 21. Shelton                            15  22. West Seattle                       14
 23. Eastside Catholic                  13  24. Marysville-Getchell                11
 25. Peninsula                           9  25. Central Kitsap                      9
 27. Juanita                             5  28. Seattle Prep                        4
 28. Lake Washington                     4  30. Gig Harbor                          2